BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

DATOS V.Árbol Bonito -  BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 9 5 4 Casa 35 Casa 60
Empatados 1 1 0 Fuera 41 Fuera 76
Perdidos 20 9 11 Total 76 Total 136

Calendario Temporada 2017-2018 V.Árbol Bonito
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  01-10-2016 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
1 V.Árbol Bonito 3 4 CD Marpe B
  09-10-2016 11:00ANTONIO ROJAS
2 Unión Viera C 3 2 V.Árbol Bonito
  15-10-2016 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
3 V.Árbol Bonito 2 4 At.Marzasport
  22-10-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
4 Las Coloradas C 2 9 V.Árbol Bonito
  29-10-2016 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
5 V.Árbol Bonito 1 5 CD Aregranca A
  06-11-2016 09:00PARQUE ATLANTICO
6 CF Santos 3 0 V.Árbol Bonito
  12-11-2016 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
7 V.Árbol Bonito 0 4 UD Telde B
  20-11-2016 R (Almenara(7)
8 UD Almenara B 0 3 V.Árbol Bonito
  26-11-2016 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
9 V.Árbol Bonito 0 4 Pedro Hidalgo A
  03-12-2016 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
10 Acodetti C.F. B 3 5 V.Árbol Bonito
  10-12-2016 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
11 V.Árbol Bonito 1 8 D.Carnevali A
  17-12-2016 09:00COLEGIO CLARET
12 AD Claret C 3 2 V.Árbol Bonito
  07-01-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
13 V.Árbol Bonito 3 2 Atlético G.C. C
  14-01-2017 09:00ANTONIO GUERRA
14 CD Gariteño 5 4 V.Árbol Bonito
  21-01-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
15 V.Árbol Bonito 2 2 Guiniguada C
  29-01-2017 09:00LOPEZ SOCAS F8
16 CD Marpe B 3 2 V.Árbol Bonito
  04-02-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
17 V.Árbol Bonito 2 1 Unión Viera C
  11-02-2017 10:30MARZAGAN F8
18 At.Marzasport 7 3 V.Árbol Bonito
  18-02-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
19 V.Árbol Bonito 4 3 Las Coloradas C
  26-02-2017 12:00MULTIUOS F8
20 CD Aregranca A 12 1 V.Árbol Bonito
  04-03-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
21 V.Árbol Bonito 2 10 CF Santos
  11-03-2017 09:00PABLO HERNANDEZ
22 UD Telde B 3 2 V.Árbol Bonito
  18-03-2017 R (Almenara(7)
23 V.Árbol Bonito 7 0 UD Almenara B
  25-03-2017 09:00JOSE V. SEPULVEDA
24 Pedro Hidalgo A 11 1 V.Árbol Bonito
  01-04-2017 10:30CHANO CRUZ
25 V.Árbol Bonito 2 4 Acodetti C.F. B
  08-04-2017 10:30LA MAYORDOMIA 2
26 D.Carnevali A 15 0 V.Árbol Bonito
  22-04-2017 09:00CHANO CRUZ
27 V.Árbol Bonito 5 2 AD Claret C
  06-05-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
28 Atlético G.C. C 5 1 V.Árbol Bonito
  13-05-2017 10:30CHANO CRUZ
29 V.Árbol Bonito 1 7 CD Gariteño
  20-05-2017 17:30LOMO APOLINARIO
30 Guiniguada C 1 6 V.Árbol Bonito