BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3

 

 

BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
14-05-2021
18:30h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
Las Majoreras
14-05-2021
19:00h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
Cerruda
15-05-2021
09:00h
Doctoral
San Pedro
Valsequillo
15-05-2021
09:00h
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
San Fernando
15-05-2021
09:00h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
Unión Carrizal
15-05-2021
09:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
Balos
 
 
LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
San Fernando
6
6
0
0
43
7
36
18
2
Las Majoreras
6
5
0
1
31
16
15
15
3
Unión Carrizal
6
4
1
1
18
13
5
13
4
Doramas
6
3
1
2
18
17
1
10
5
Arguineguín
4
3
0
1
19
9
10
9
6
Telde
5
3
0
2
16
8
8
9
7
Cerruda
5
3
0
2
21
24
-3
9
8
Estrella
6
3
0
3
18
22
-4
9
9
Maspalomas
4
1
0
3
8
13
-5
3
10
Balos
4
0
1
3
6
18
-12
1
11
P.C. Vecindario
5
0
1
4
6
19
-13
1
12
San Pedro
5
0
1
4
9
23
-14
1
13
Valsequillo
6
0
1
5
10
34
-24
1
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
Aplazados / Suspendidos
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Maspalomas
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
San Pedro
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Estrella
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Doramas
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Las Majoreras
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Valsequillo
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Telde
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Balos
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Cerruda
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Arguineguín
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Unión Carrizal
18-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
San Fernando
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Maspalomas
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Estrella
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Doramas
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Las Majoreras
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Valsequillo
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Cerruda
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Arguineguín
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Maspalomas
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Balos
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Unión Carrizal
04-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Telde
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
San Pedro
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Estrella
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Las Majoreras
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Valsequillo
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
San Fernando
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Cerruda
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Maspalomas
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
San Pedro
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Balos
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Telde
21-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Arguineguín
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Estrella
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Doramas
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Las Majoreras
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
San Fernando
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Unión Carrizal
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Cerruda
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
San Pedro
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Balos
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Estrella
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Maspalomas
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Arguineguín
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Doramas
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Las Majoreras
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Valsequillo
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
San Fernando
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Telde
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Cerruda
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Doramas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Estrella
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Maspalomas
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Arguineguín
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
San Pedro
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Las Majoreras
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Valsequillo
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
San Fernando
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Unión Carrizal
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Telde
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Cerruda
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Las Majoreras
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Estrella
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
San Pedro
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Maspalomas
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Doramas
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
San Fernando
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Unión Carrizal
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Valsequillo
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Balos
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Arguineguín
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Telde
13-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Arguineguín
13-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Balos
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Balos
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Arguineguín
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Telde
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
San Fernando
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Unión Carrizal
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Cerruda
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
San Pedro
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Doramas
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Las Majoreras
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Valsequillo
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
San Fernando
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Maspalomas
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Arguineguín
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Telde
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Unión Carrizal
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Balos
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Cerruda
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Estrella
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Doramas
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Valsequillo
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
San Fernando
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Unión Carrizal
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Maspalomas
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
San Pedro
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Arguineguín
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Balos
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Telde
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Cerruda
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Doramas
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Las Majoreras
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Valsequillo
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Unión Carrizal
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Telde
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 116
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Valsequillo 1 7 Las Majoreras Valsequillo
05-12-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando 7 2 Doramas Maspalomas 4
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal 2 1 Estrella El Toril
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Telde 6 0 San Pedro Pablo Hdez.
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Balos 1 4 Maspalomas Mun. Balos
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Arguineguín 4 0 P.C. Vecindario Arguineguín
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Majoreras 9 3 Cerruda Capellanía
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Doramas 3 1 Valsequillo Cru. Arinaga
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Estrella 3 10 San Fernando Las Palmitas
12-12-2020 09:00:00 San Pedro 3 5 Unión Carrizal Doctoral
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas 1 3 Telde Maspalomas 4
12-12-2020 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario 3 3 Balos Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Majoreras 3 1 Doramas Capellanía
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Valsequillo 2 4 Estrella Valsequillo
19-12-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando 4 0 San Pedro Maspalomas 4
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal 4 1 Maspalomas El Toril
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Telde 4 0 P.C. Vecindario Pablo Hdez.
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda 5 3 Arguineguín Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4
14-05-2021 19:00:00 Doramas 6 2 Cerruda Cru. Arinaga
14-05-2021 18:30:00 Estrella 3 6 Las Majoreras Las Palmitas
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro 3 3 Valsequillo Doctoral
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas 2 5 San Fernando Maspalomas 4
15-05-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario 0 2 Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín 7 1 Balos Arguineguín
JORNADA 5
21-05-2021 19:00:00 Doramas - - Estrella Cru. Arinaga
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - San Pedro Capellanía
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Maspalomas Valsequillo
22-05-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 4
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Arguineguín Pablo Hdez.
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Balos Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Cerruda Las Palmitas
23-01-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Doramas Doctoral
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas 4
23-01-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Valsequillo Mun. Vecindario
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Unión Carrizal Arguineguín
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Telde Mun. Balos
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - San Pedro Las Palmitas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas Cru. Arinaga
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - P.C. Vecindario Capellanía
30-01-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Arguineguín Maspalomas 4
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Balos El Toril
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Telde Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Estrella Maspalomas 4
06-02-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Valsequillo Arguineguín
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - San Fernando Mun. Balos
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Unión Carrizal Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas Doctoral
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - P.C. Vecindario Las Palmitas
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Arguineguín Capellanía
12-02-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Balos Valsequillo
13-02-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Telde Maspalomas 4
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Cerruda Maspalomas 4
20-02-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Doramas Arguineguín
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Las Majoreras Mun. Balos
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Valsequillo Pablo Hdez.
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Fernando El Toril
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 4
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Arguineguín Las Palmitas
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Balos Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Telde Capellanía
26-02-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Unión Carrizal Valsequillo
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - San Fernando Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda 6 3 P.C. Vecindario Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín 5 3 San Pedro Arguineguín
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Balos 1 4 Estrella Mun. Balos
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Telde 2 4 Doramas Pablo Hdez.
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal 3 6 Las Majoreras El Toril
06-03-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando 12 0 Valsequillo Maspalomas 4
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Arguineguín Maspalomas 4
13-03-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Balos Doctoral
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Estrella 3 1 Telde Las Palmitas
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas 2 2 Unión Carrizal Cru. Arinaga
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 5 San Fernando Capellanía
12-03-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo 3 5 Cerruda Valsequillo
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Valsequillo Capellanía
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - San Fernando Cru. Arinaga
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Unión Carrizal Las Palmitas
19-03-2021 17:30:00 San Pedro - - Telde Doctoral
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Balos Maspalomas 4
20-03-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Arguineguín Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
26-03-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Doramas Valsequillo
27-03-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Estrella Maspalomas 4
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Pedro El Toril
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Maspalomas Pablo Hdez.
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Balos
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Las Majoreras Cru. Arinaga
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Valsequillo Las Palmitas
10-04-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - San Fernando Doctoral
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 4
10-04-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Telde Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Cerruda Arguineguín
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Estrella Capellanía
16-04-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - San Pedro Valsequillo
17-04-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Maspalomas Maspalomas 4
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - P.C. Vecindario El Toril
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Arguineguín Mun. Balos
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Doramas Las Palmitas
24-04-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Majoreras Doctoral
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Valsequillo Maspalomas 4
24-04-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Fernando Mun. Vecindario
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Telde Arguineguín
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Cerruda Mun. Balos
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Estrella Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Maspalomas Capellanía
07-05-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - P.C. Vecindario Valsequillo
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Arguineguín El Toril
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Balos Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Estrella Doctoral
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Doramas Maspalomas 4
15-05-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - San Fernando Arguineguín
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Balos
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Cerruda Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas Las Palmitas
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - P.C. Vecindario Cru. Arinaga
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Arguineguín Valsequillo
22-05-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Balos Maspalomas 4
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Telde El Toril
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Pedro Maspalomas 4
29-05-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Estrella Mun. Vecindario
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Las Majoreras Arguineguín
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Valsequillo Mun. Balos
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - San Fernando Pablo Hdez.
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Cerruda El Toril
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas Mun. Vecindario
05-06-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - P.C. Vecindario Doctoral
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Arguineguín Cru. Arinaga
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Balos Capellanía
04-06-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Telde Valsequillo
05-06-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 4
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Maspalomas Mun. Vecindario
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Estrella Arguineguín
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Doramas Mun. Balos
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Las Majoreras Pablo Hdez.
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Valsequillo El Toril
12-06-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Cerruda Maspalomas 4
JORNADA 25
19-06-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Cerruda Mun. Vecindario
19-06-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Arguineguín Doctoral
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Balos Las Palmitas
19-06-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Telde Cru. Arinaga
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Unión Carrizal Capellanía
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - San Fernando Valsequillo
JORNADA 26
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Maspalomas Arguineguín
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Balos - - San Pedro Mun. Balos
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Telde - - Estrella Pablo Hdez.
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Doramas El Toril
26-06-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas 4
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Valsequillo Mun. Vecindario