BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

Liga 2020-2021

 

BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
04-12-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
04-12-2020
18:00h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Las Majoreras
05-12-2020
09:00h
Maspalomas 4
San Fernando
-
-
Doramas
05-12-2020
09:00h
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Estrella
05-12-2020
09:00h
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
San Pedro
05-12-2020
09:00h
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Maspalomas
05-12-2020
09:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
 
 

LIGA BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Arguineguín
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Balos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Cerruda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Doramas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Estrella
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Las Majoreras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Maspalomas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
San Fernando
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
San Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Telde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Unión Carrizal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Valsequillo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
P.C. Vecindario
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Cerruda
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Unión Carrizal
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas
-
-
Telde
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Balos
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
San Fernando
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Valsequillo
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Las Majoreras Valsequillo
05-12-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Doramas Maspalomas 4
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Estrella El Toril
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Telde - - San Pedro Pablo Hdez.
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Balos - - Maspalomas Mun. Balos
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - P.C. Vecindario Arguineguín
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Cerruda Capellanía
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Doramas - - Valsequillo Cru. Arinaga
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Estrella - - San Fernando Las Palmitas
12-12-2020 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Unión Carrizal Doctoral
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Telde Maspalomas 4
12-12-2020 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Balos Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Doramas Capellanía
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Estrella Valsequillo
19-12-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando - - San Pedro Maspalomas 4
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Maspalomas El Toril
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Telde - - P.C. Vecindario Pablo Hdez.
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Arguineguín Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Cerruda Cru. Arinaga
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Las Majoreras Las Palmitas
09-01-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Valsequillo Doctoral
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Fernando Maspalomas 4
09-01-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Balos Arguineguín
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Estrella Cru. Arinaga
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - San Pedro Capellanía
15-01-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Maspalomas Valsequillo
16-01-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 4
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Arguineguín Pablo Hdez.
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Balos Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Cerruda Las Palmitas
23-01-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Doramas Doctoral
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas 4
23-01-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Valsequillo Mun. Vecindario
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Unión Carrizal Arguineguín
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Telde Mun. Balos
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - San Pedro Las Palmitas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas Cru. Arinaga
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - P.C. Vecindario Capellanía
30-01-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Arguineguín Maspalomas 4
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Balos El Toril
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Telde Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Estrella Maspalomas 4
06-02-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Valsequillo Arguineguín
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - San Fernando Mun. Balos
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Unión Carrizal Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas Doctoral
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - P.C. Vecindario Las Palmitas
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Arguineguín Capellanía
12-02-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Balos Valsequillo
13-02-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Telde Maspalomas 4
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Cerruda Maspalomas 4
20-02-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Doramas Arguineguín
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Las Majoreras Mun. Balos
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Valsequillo Pablo Hdez.
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Fernando El Toril
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 4
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Arguineguín Las Palmitas
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Balos Cru. Arinaga
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Telde Capellanía
26-02-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Unión Carrizal Valsequillo
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - San Fernando Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - San Pedro Arguineguín
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Estrella Mun. Balos
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Doramas Pablo Hdez.
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Las Majoreras El Toril
06-03-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Valsequillo Maspalomas 4
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Arguineguín Maspalomas 4
13-03-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Balos Doctoral
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Telde Las Palmitas
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Unión Carrizal Cru. Arinaga
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - San Fernando Capellanía
12-03-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Cerruda Valsequillo
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Valsequillo Capellanía
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - San Fernando Cru. Arinaga
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Unión Carrizal Las Palmitas
20-03-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Telde Doctoral
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Balos Maspalomas 4
20-03-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Arguineguín Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
26-03-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Doramas Valsequillo
27-03-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Estrella Maspalomas 4
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Pedro El Toril
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Maspalomas Pablo Hdez.
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Balos
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Las Majoreras Cru. Arinaga
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Valsequillo Las Palmitas
10-04-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - San Fernando Doctoral
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 4
10-04-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Telde Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Cerruda Arguineguín
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Estrella Capellanía
16-04-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - San Pedro Valsequillo
17-04-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Maspalomas Maspalomas 4
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - P.C. Vecindario El Toril
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Arguineguín Mun. Balos
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Doramas Las Palmitas
24-04-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Majoreras Doctoral
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Valsequillo Maspalomas 4
24-04-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Fernando Mun. Vecindario
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Telde Arguineguín
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Cerruda Mun. Balos
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Estrella Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Maspalomas Capellanía
07-05-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - P.C. Vecindario Valsequillo
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Arguineguín El Toril
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Telde - - Balos Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Estrella Doctoral
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Doramas Maspalomas 4
15-05-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - San Fernando Arguineguín
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Balos
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Cerruda Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas Las Palmitas
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - P.C. Vecindario Cru. Arinaga
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Arguineguín Valsequillo
22-05-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Balos Maspalomas 4
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Telde El Toril
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Pedro Maspalomas 4
29-05-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Estrella Mun. Vecindario
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Las Majoreras Arguineguín
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Valsequillo Mun. Balos
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - San Fernando Pablo Hdez.
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Cerruda El Toril
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas Mun. Vecindario
05-06-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - P.C. Vecindario Doctoral
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Arguineguín Cru. Arinaga
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Balos Capellanía
04-06-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - Telde Valsequillo
05-06-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 4
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Maspalomas Mun. Vecindario
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín - - Estrella Arguineguín
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Balos - - Doramas Mun. Balos
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Telde - - Las Majoreras Pablo Hdez.
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Valsequillo El Toril
12-06-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Cerruda Maspalomas 4
JORNADA 25
19-06-2021 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Cerruda Mun. Vecindario
19-06-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Arguineguín Doctoral
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Estrella - - Balos Las Palmitas
19-06-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Telde Cru. Arinaga
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Unión Carrizal Capellanía
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Valsequillo - - San Fernando Valsequillo
JORNADA 26
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Maspalomas Arguineguín
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Balos - - San Pedro Mun. Balos
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Telde - - Estrella Pablo Hdez.
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Doramas El Toril
26-06-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas 4
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Valsequillo Mun. Vecindario