LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 11

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 11
19-10-2019 JORNADA 3DIRECTOS
19-10-2019
09:00h
Universidad
Universitario B
Acodetti D
19-10-2019
10:30h
Chano Cruz
Unión Peña B
San Juan Atl.
19-10-2019
12:00h
MN Sosa 2
Guanarteme B
Unión Viera D
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
San Juan Atl.
4
4
0
0
16
8
8
12
2
Guanarteme B
3
3
0
0
18
8
10
9
3
Piletas B
3
2
0
1
17
8
9
6
4
Universitario B
3
2
0
1
17
13
4
6
5
Arucas D
3
2
0
1
6
6
0
6
6
Isleclub B
3
2
0
1
4
6
-2
6
7
Unión Viera D
3
2
0
1
6
11
-5
6
8
Acodetti D
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
3
9
Unión Peña B
3
1
0
2
9
22
-13
3
10
Apolinario B
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
11
Villa C
2
0
0
2
0
2
-2
0
12
Veteranos D
3
0
0
3
0
3
-3
0
13
Intercanarias B
4
0
0
4
0
4
-4
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B 0 1 Unión Viera D El Pilar
05-10-2019 09:00:00 Universitario B 7 3 Piletas B Universidad
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D 0 1 Arucas D MN Sosa 2
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B 1 0 Villa C MN Sosa 2
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B 0 1 San Juan Atl. Casablanca 3
06-10-2019 09:00:00 Unión Peña B 6 2 Isleclub B Chano Cruz
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. 7 6 Universitario B Hoya La Plata
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti D 1 0 Apolinario B Mayordomía 1
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub B 1 0 Intercanarias B Jardin Infancia
12-10-2019 09:00:00 Arucas D 4 6 Guanarteme B Elías Rizkallal
13-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera D 1 0 Veteranos D Alfonso Silva
13-10-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 13 1 Unión Peña B Piletas
JORNADA 3 
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C 0 1 Arucas D Los Olivos
19-10-2019 09:00:00 Universitario B 4 3 Acodetti D Universidad
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Unión Peña B 2 7 San Juan Atl. Chano Cruz
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D 0 1 Isleclub B MN Sosa 2
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B 11 4 Unión Viera D MN Sosa 2
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B 0 1 Piletas B El Pilar
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. 1 0 Intercanarias B Hoya La Plata
26-10-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Unión Peña B Mayordomía 1
26-10-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Guanarteme B Jardin Infancia
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Universitario B Casablanca 3
27-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera D - - Villa C Alfonso Silva
27-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B - - Veteranos D Piletas
JORNADA 5 
02-11-2019 09:00:00 Arucas D - - Unión Viera D Elías Rizkallal
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Isleclub B Los Olivos
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Acodetti D El Pilar
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - San Juan Atl. MN Sosa 2
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Piletas B MN Sosa 2
03-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña B - - Apolinario B Chano Cruz
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Guanarteme B Hoya La Plata
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti D - - Veteranos D Mayordomía 1
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Arucas D Jardin Infancia
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Universitario B - - Unión Peña B Universidad
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Intercanarias B Casablanca 3
10-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B - - Villa C Piletas
JORNADA 7 
16-11-2019 09:00:00 Arucas D - - Piletas B Elías Rizkallal
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - San Juan Atl. Los Olivos
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Apolinario B MN Sosa 2
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Universitario B El Pilar
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Acodetti D MN Sosa 2
17-11-2019 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Isleclub B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Arucas D Hoya La Plata
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti D - - Villa C Mayordomía 1
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B - - Veteranos D Universidad
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña B - - Intercanarias B Chano Cruz
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Guanarteme B Casablanca 3
24-11-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B - - Unión Viera D Piletas
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2019 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - San Juan Atl. Alfonso Silva
30-11-2019 09:00:00 Arucas D - - Acodetti D Elías Rizkallal
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Apolinario B Los Olivos
30-11-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Piletas B Jardin Infancia
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Unión Peña B MN Sosa 2
30-11-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Universitario B MN Sosa 2
JORNADA 10 
13-12-2019 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Isleclub B Hoya La Plata
14-12-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Unión Viera D Mayordomía 1
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B - - Villa C Universidad
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Veteranos D El Pilar
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Arucas D Casablanca 3
15-12-2019 09:00:00 Unión Peña B - - Guanarteme B Chano Cruz
JORNADA 11 
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Acodetti D Jardin Infancia
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Arucas D - - Universitario B Elías Rizkallal
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Unión Peña B Los Olivos
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B - - Intercanarias B MN Sosa 2
22-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera D - - Apolinario B Alfonso Silva
22-12-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B - - San Juan Atl. Piletas
JORNADA 12 
11-01-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Piletas B Mayordomía 1
11-01-2020 09:00:00 Universitario B - - Unión Viera D Universidad
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Guanarteme B MN Sosa 2
11-01-2020 12:00:00 Unión Peña B - - Arucas D Chano Cruz
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Villa C El Pilar
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Isleclub B Casablanca 3
JORNADA 13 
17-01-2020 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Acodetti D Hoya La Plata
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas D - - Intercanarias B Elías Rizkallal
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Veteranos D Los Olivos
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Universitario B Jardin Infancia
19-01-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Unión Peña B Alfonso Silva
19-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B - - Apolinario B Piletas
JORNADA 14 
24-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. - - Apolinario B Hoya La Plata
25-01-2020 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Unión Peña B Jardin Infancia
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Guanarteme B Los Olivos
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas D - - Veteranos D Elías Rizkallal
26-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera D - - Intercanarias B Alfonso Silva
26-01-2020 10:30:00 Piletas B - - Universitario B Piletas
JORNADA 15 
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Isleclub B El Pilar
01-02-2020 09:00:00 Universitario B - - San Juan Atl. Universidad
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Unión Viera D MN Sosa 2
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Acodetti D Casablanca 3
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Peña B - - Piletas B Chano Cruz
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Arucas D MN Sosa 2
JORNADA 16 
07-02-2020 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Unión Peña B Hoya La Plata
08-02-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Universitario B Mayordomía 1
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub B - - Veteranos D Jardin Infancia
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas D - - Villa C Elías Rizkallal
09-02-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Guanarteme B Alfonso Silva
09-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B - - Intercanarias B Piletas
JORNADA 17 
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Unión Viera D Los Olivos
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - San Juan Atl. El Pilar
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B - - Apolinario B Universidad
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Piletas B MN Sosa 2
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Isleclub B MN Sosa 2
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Peña B - - Acodetti D Chano Cruz
JORNADA 18 
21-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. - - Veteranos D Hoya La Plata
22-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti D - - Intercanarias B Mayordomía 1
22-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub B - - Villa C Jardin Infancia
22-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Unión Peña B Casablanca 3
23-02-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Arucas D Alfonso Silva
23-02-2020 10:30:00 Piletas B - - Guanarteme B Piletas
JORNADA 19 
29-02-2020 09:00:00 Arucas D - - Isleclub B Elías Rizkallal
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Piletas B Los Olivos
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Acodetti D MN Sosa 2
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Peña B - - Universitario B Chano Cruz
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - San Juan Atl. MN Sosa 2
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Apolinario B El Pilar
JORNADA 20 
06-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. - - Villa C Hoya La Plata
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Guanarteme B Mayordomía 1
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - Unión Viera D Jardin Infancia
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B - - Intercanarias B Universidad
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Veteranos D Casablanca 3
08-03-2020 10:30:00 Piletas B - - Arucas D Piletas
JORNADA 21 
14-03-2020 09:00:00 Arucas D - - San Juan Atl. Elías Rizkallal
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Acodetti D Los Olivos
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Universitario B MN Sosa 2
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Unión Peña B El Pilar
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B - - Apolinario B MN Sosa 2
15-03-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Piletas B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 22 
20-03-2020 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Unión Viera D Hoya La Plata
21-03-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Arucas D Mayordomía 1
21-03-2020 09:00:00 Universitario B - - Guanarteme B Universidad
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña B - - Veteranos D Chano Cruz
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Villa C Casablanca 3
22-03-2020 10:30:00 Piletas B - - Isleclub B Piletas
JORNADA 23 
28-03-2020 09:00:00 Isleclub B - - San Juan Atl. Jardin Infancia
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas D - - Apolinario B Elías Rizkallal
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Universitario B Los Olivos
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Intercanarias B MN Sosa 2
28-03-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Unión Peña B MN Sosa 2
29-03-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Acodetti D Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24 
03-04-2020 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. - - Piletas B Hoya La Plata
04-04-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - Isleclub B Mayordomía 1
04-04-2020 09:00:00 Universitario B - - Arucas D Universidad
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Guanarteme B El Pilar
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña B - - Villa C Chano Cruz
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Unión Viera D Casablanca 3
JORNADA 25 
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub B - - Apolinario B Jardin Infancia
18-04-2020 09:00:00 Arucas D - - Unión Peña B Elías Rizkallal
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa C - - Intercanarias B Los Olivos
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B - - Veteranos D MN Sosa 2
19-04-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Universitario B Alfonso Silva
19-04-2020 10:30:00 Piletas B - - Acodetti D Piletas
JORNADA 26 
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti D - - San Juan Atl. Mayordomía 1
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario B - - Piletas B Casablanca 3
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Universitario B - - Isleclub B Universidad
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias B - - Arucas D El Pilar
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos D - - Villa C MN Sosa 2
02-05-2020 10:30:00 Unión Peña B - - Unión Viera D Chano Cruz