LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 10

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 10
18-05-2019 JORNADA 28DIRECTOS
18-05-2019
09:00h
Doctoral
San Pedro B
Valsequillo B
18-05-2019
09:00h
Maspalomas 2
San Fernando B
Tablero B
18-05-2019
09:00h
C. Herrera
18-05-2019
09:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
Doramas B
18-05-2019
10:30h
Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
Maspalomas B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
San Fernando B
26
24
0
2
184
28
156
72
2
Maspalomas B
27
24
0
3
161
42
119
72
3
Arguineguín B
26
16
1
9
82
82
0
49
4
Estrella B
26
15
2
9
100
85
15
47
5
Tablero B
26
14
4
8
83
65
18
46
6
Doramas B
27
13
5
9
94
99
-5
44
7
Playa D.H. C
26
14
1
11
101
105
-4
43
8
Balos B
26
13
2
11
88
87
1
41
9
Cerruda B
26
12
5
9
81
84
-3
41
10
San Pedro B
26
10
5
11
49
88
-39
35
11
Valsequillo B
26
10
2
14
68
108
-40
32
12
P.C. Vecindario B
26
9
4
13
73
124
-51
31
13
Ingenio B
26
4
1
21
47
166
-119
13
14
Calero D
26
0
0
24
0
24
-24
0
15
Castillo B
26
0
0
24
0
24
-24
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 10
24-05-2019
17:30 h
MM Naño
Playa D.H. C
-
-
San Pedro B
25-05-2019
09:00 h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Estrella B
25-05-2019
10:30 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
25-05-2019
10:30 h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B
-
-
San Fernando B
25-05-2019
10:30 h
Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Ingenio B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 2 Valsequillo B C. Herrera
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Playa D.H. C Castillo
06-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando B 6 1 Balos B Maspalomas 2
06-10-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 1 5 Maspalomas B Doctoral
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Doramas B El Calero
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 9 3 P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 3 6 Tablero B Vecindario
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 1 0 Calero D Arguineguín
16-10-2018 18:00:00 Valsequillo B 3 3 Cerruda B Valsequillo
11-10-2018 17:30:00 Playa D.H. C 12 4 Ingenio B MM Naño
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 1 0 Castillo B Balos
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 San Fernando B Maspalomas 2
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 7 0 San Pedro B Cru. Arinaga
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Tablero B 2 2 Estrella B Eleuterio Val.
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 1 6 Balos B C. Herrera
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Maspalomas B Castillo
20-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando B 6 1 Doramas B Maspalomas 2
20-10-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 1 2 Arguineguín B Doctoral
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 P.C. Vecindario B El Calero
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 3 1 Valsequillo B Eleuterio Val.
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 7 2 Playa D.H. C Vecindario
JORNADA 4 
26-10-2018 17:30:00 Playa D.H. C 7 1 Tablero B MM Naño
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 15 San Fernando B Arguineguín
27-10-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 4 4 San Pedro B Vecindario
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 6 4 Cerruda B Balos
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 10 1 Ingenio B Maspalomas 2
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B 1 0 Castillo B Cru. Arinaga
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 3 4 Estrella B Valsequillo
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 3 Doramas B C. Herrera
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Arguineguín B Castillo
03-11-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando B 4 3 P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 2
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 1 0 Calero D Las Palmitas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 4 1 Playa D.H. C Valsequillo
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 2 5 Balos B Eleuterio Val.
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 2 3 Maspalomas B Vecindario
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Playa D.H. C 6 3 Estrella B MM Naño
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 9 4 Ingenio B Arguineguín
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 San Pedro B El Calero
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Castillo B Vecindario
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 3 5 Valsequillo B Balos
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 5 4 Tablero B Maspalomas 2
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 2 4 Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 7 
16-11-2018 17:00:00 Playa D.H. C 5 4 Balos B MM Naño
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 3 P.C. Vecindario B C. Herrera
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando B 1 0 Calero D Maspalomas 2
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 4 4 San Pedro B Las Palmitas
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 1 5 Maspalomas B Valsequillo
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 2 2 Doramas B Eleuterio Val.
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 4 1 Arguineguín B Vecindario
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 2 Tablero B Arguineguín
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D - - Castillo B El Calero
24-11-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 11 San Fernando B Doctoral
24-11-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 6 3 Cerruda B Vecindario
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 1 3 Estrella B Balos
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 12 1 Playa D.H. C Maspalomas 2
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 7 4 Valsequillo B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Playa D.H. C 6 1 Doramas B MM Naño
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 1 0 Calero D C. Herrera
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 San Pedro B Castillo
01-12-2018 09:30:00 Estrella B 1 14 San Fernando B Las Palmitas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 6 4 Arguineguín B Valsequillo
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 4 0 P.C. Vecindario B Eleuterio Val.
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 1 6 Maspalomas B Balos
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 0 Playa D.H. C Arguineguín
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Cerruda B El Calero
08-12-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 4 2 Ingenio B Doctoral
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando B 1 0 Castillo B Maspalomas 2
08-12-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 4 Valsequillo B Vecindario
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 5 5 Balos B Cru. Arinaga
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas B 5 1 Estrella B Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 11 
14-12-2018 17:00:00 Playa D.H. C 11 4 P.C. Vecindario B MM Naño
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 3 14 San Fernando B C. Herrera
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 1 0 Castillo B Las Palmitas
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B 1 0 Calero D Eleuterio Val.
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 3 3 San Pedro B Vecindario
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 5 3 Doramas B Maspalomas 2
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 8 3 Arguineguín B Balos
JORNADA 12 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 6 Maspalomas B Arguineguín
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Valsequillo B El Calero
12-01-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 2 4 Tablero B Doctoral
12-01-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 8 0 Cerruda B Maspalomas 2
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Ingenio B Castillo
12-01-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 6 6 Balos B Vecindario
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 2 Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 13 
18-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C 1 0 Calero D MM Naño
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 7 1 San Pedro B Valsequillo
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Tablero B 1 6 San Fernando B Eleuterio Val.
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Castillo B Vecindario
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 6 2 Ingenio B Las Palmitas
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 7 4 Arguineguín B Cru. Arinaga
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 19 1 P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 14 
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Balos B El Calero
26-01-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 4 3 Playa D.H. C Doctoral
26-01-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 17 0 Valsequillo B Maspalomas 2
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Tablero B Castillo
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 7 Cerruda B C. Herrera
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 3 Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 4 4 Doramas B Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Playa D.H. C 3 6 San Fernando B MM Naño
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 5 4 P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B 1 0 Calero D Maspalomas 2
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 2 0 San Pedro B Balos
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 1 0 Castillo B Valsequillo
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B 4 3 Estrella B Vecindario
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Tablero B 5 2 Ingenio B Eleuterio Val.
JORNADA 16 
08-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C 1 0 Castillo B MM Naño
09-02-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 4 8 Estrella B Vecindario
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 0 4 San Fernando B Balos
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 11 0 San Pedro B Maspalomas 3
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B 1 0 Calero D Cru. Arinaga
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 6 4 Ingenio B Valsequillo
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Tablero B 4 4 Cerruda B Eleuterio Val.
JORNADA 17 
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 5 Playa D.H. C C. Herrera
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Balos B Castillo
16-02-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 6 1 Maspalomas B Maspalomas 3
16-02-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 1 1 Doramas B Doctoral
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Arguineguín B El Calero
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 5 2 Tablero B Las Palmitas
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B 0 4 Valsequillo B Vecindario
JORNADA 18 
22-02-2019 17:00:00 Playa D.H. C 3 3 Cerruda B MM Naño
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 2 San Pedro B Arguineguín
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Calero D Vecindario
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 8 2 Ingenio B Balos
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B 1 0 Castillo B Maspalomas 2
22-02-2019 18:30:00 Doramas B 0 14 San Fernando B Cru. Arinaga
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 1 5 Tablero B Valsequillo
JORNADA 19 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 10 Maspalomas B C. Herrera
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Doramas B Castillo
02-03-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 4 1 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 4
02-03-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 0 P.C. Vecindario B Doctoral
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 4 1 Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero B 8 1 Playa D.H. C Eleuterio Val.
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B 2 3 Balos B Vecindario
JORNADA 20 
08-03-2019 17:30:00 Playa D.H. C 5 1 Valsequillo B MM Naño
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Estrella B El Calero
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 1 0 Castillo B Arguineguín
09-03-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 10 San Fernando B Vecindario
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 1 3 Tablero B Balos
09-03-2019 17:00:00 Maspalomas B 5 0 Cerruda B Maspalomas 3
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 9 2 Ingenio B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 10 Arguineguín B C. Herrera
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 P.C. Vecindario B Castillo
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 1 0 Calero D Doctoral
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 10 2 Playa D.H. C Las Palmitas
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 2 7 Balos B Valsequillo
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero B 4 2 Maspalomas B Eleuterio Val.
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B 6 6 Doramas B Vecindario
JORNADA 22 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 2 Cerruda B Arguineguín
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 San Fernando B El Calero
23-03-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 4 3 Estrella B Doctoral
23-03-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 7 4 Ingenio B Vecindario
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 6 4 Playa D.H. C Balos
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 10 1 Valsequillo B Maspalomas 3
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 4 2 Tablero B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 23 
29-03-2019 17:30:00 Playa D.H. C 3 6 Maspalomas B MM Naño
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B - - Calero D Castillo
30-03-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 5 0 San Pedro B Maspalomas 3
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 4 9 Doramas B Valsequillo
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero B 2 2 Arguineguín B Eleuterio Val.
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B 6 4 P.C. Vecindario B Vecindario
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 7 4 Balos B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 24 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Ingenio B El Calero
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B 1 0 Castillo B Doctoral
13-04-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando B 5 3 Estrella B Maspalomas 4
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 1 Valsequillo B Arguineguín
13-04-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 7 Tablero B Vecindario
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 6 7 Playa D.H. C Cru. Arinaga
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 9 1 Balos B Maspalomas 3
JORNADA 25 
26-04-2019 17:30:00 Playa D.H. C 6 3 Arguineguín B MM Naño
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B 1 5 San Pedro B C. Herrera
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 San Fernando B Castillo
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B 2 3 P.C. Vecindario B Valsequillo
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Calero D Vecindario
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 3 7 Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 2 3 Doramas B Balos
JORNADA 26 
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Tablero B El Calero
04-05-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 2 5 Cerruda B Doctoral
04-05-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 16 0 Ingenio B Maspalomas 2
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Estrella B Castillo
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 3 2 Balos B Arguineguín
04-05-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 8 4 Playa D.H. C Vecindario
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 2 7 Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 1 0 Castillo B C. Herrera
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 4 3 Doramas B Las Palmitas
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 4 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 2
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Balos B 3 2 P.C. Vecindario B Balos
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 1 0 Calero D Valsequillo
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Tablero B 6 2 San Pedro B Eleuterio Val.
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B 5 4 San Fernando B Vecindario
JORNADA 28 
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D 0 1 Playa D.H. C El Calero
18-05-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B 5 2 Valsequillo B Doctoral
18-05-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B 4 1 Tablero B Maspalomas 2
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B 0 1 Cerruda B Castillo
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B 3 9 Estrella B C. Herrera
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 6 2 Doramas B Arguineguín
18-05-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario B 1 5 Maspalomas B Vecindario
JORNADA 29 
24-05-2019 17:30:00 Playa D.H. C - - San Pedro B MM Naño
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Estrella B Arguineguín
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Cru. Arinaga
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Calero D Balos
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Valsequillo B - - San Fernando B Valsequillo
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Castillo B Eleuterio Val.
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda B - - Ingenio B Vecindario
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Arguineguín B Vecindario
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero D - - Maspalomas B El Calero
01-06-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Balos B Doctoral
01-06-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando B - - Playa D.H. C Maspalomas 2
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo B - - Valsequillo B Castillo
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Ingenio B - - Tablero B C. Herrera
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Cerruda B Las Palmitas