ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 10
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 7 Sta Agueda C. Herrera
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Agüimes B 3 11 Maspalomas B Las Crucitas
07-10-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga B 5 3 Cerruda B M.Arinaga
07-10-2017 10:00:00 Doramas B 3 2 San Pedro B C. Arinaga
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Tablero B 12 5 Estrella B Eleuterio V.
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 2 13 Las Majoreras B Vecindario
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Balos B 5 0 Castillo B M.Balos
07-10-2017 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 19 0 Valsequillo B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2017 09:00:00 San Pedro B 1 14 S. Fernando B Doctoral
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 3 2 Doramas B Arguineguín
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Castillo B 8 0 Vecinklubf B Castillo R.
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 6 Agüimes B Valsequillo
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda B 2 7 Balos B Vecindario
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Estrella B 1 16 Arinaga B Las Palmitas
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 11 1 Tablero B Maspalomas2
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 4 2 Ingenio B Capellanía
JORNADA 3 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 San Pedro B 2 2 Sta Agueda Doctoral
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Ingenio B 1 6 Castillo B C. Herrera
21-10-2017 10:00:00 Doramas B 9 0 Las Majoreras B C. Arinaga
21-10-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga B 5 1 Maspalomas B M.Arinaga
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Tablero B 6 4 Valsequillo B Eleuterio V.
21-10-2017 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 14 2 Agüimes B Maspalomas2
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 1 6 Cerruda B Vecindario
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Balos B 15 0 Estrella B M.Balos
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 3 8 S. Fernando B Arguineguín
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Castillo B 1 1 Doramas B Castillo R.
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 2 4 Arinaga B Valsequillo
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Agüimes B 5 1 Tablero B Las Crucitas
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda B 5 1 Ingenio B Vecindario
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 10 Vecinklubf B Las Palmitas
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 6 3 Balos B Maspalomas2
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 2 4 San Pedro B Capellanía
JORNADA 5 
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 7 0 Las Majoreras B Arguineguín
04-11-2017 09:00:00 San Pedro B 2 2 Castillo B Doctoral
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Ingenio B 6 0 Estrella B C. Herrera
04-11-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga B 4 3 Agüimes B M.Arinaga
04-11-2017 10:00:00 Doramas B 4 5 Cerruda B C. Arinaga
04-11-2017 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 12 1 Tablero B Maspalomas2
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 1 11 Maspalomas B Vecindario
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Balos B 6 1 Valsequillo B M.Balos
JORNADA 6 
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Castillo B 1 5 Sta Agueda Castillo R.
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 6 6 Vecinklubf B Valsequillo
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Agüimes B 1 5 Balos B Las Crucitas
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Tablero B 3 8 Arinaga B Eleuterio V.
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda B 0 0 San Pedro B Vecindario
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Estrella B 0 8 Doramas B Las Palmitas
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 7 0 Ingenio B Maspalomas2
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 1 9 S. Fernando B Capellanía
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Ingenio B 4 3 Valsequillo B C. Herrera
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 2 2 Cerruda B Arguineguín
18-11-2017 09:00:00 San Pedro B 7 1 Estrella B Doctoral
18-11-2017 10:00:00 Doramas B 2 5 Maspalomas B C. Arinaga
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 4 6 Agüimes B Vecindario
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Balos B 7 3 Tablero B M.Balos
18-11-2017 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 7 2 Arinaga B Maspalomas2
18-11-2017 16:00:00 Las Majoreras B 3 7 Castillo B Capellanía
JORNADA 8 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Castillo B 2 7 S. Fernando B Castillo R.
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 5 Doramas B Valsequillo
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Agüimes B 1 3 Ingenio B Las Crucitas
25-11-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga B 4 2 Balos B M.Arinaga
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Tablero B 5 5 Vecinklubf B Eleuterio V.
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda B 5 1 Las Majoreras B Vecindario
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Estrella B 1 7 Sta Agueda Las Palmitas
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 4 5 San Pedro B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Castillo B 4 6 Cerruda B Castillo R.
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 5 2 Maspalomas B Arguineguín
02-12-2017 09:00:00 San Pedro B 2 6 Valsequillo B Doctoral
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 5 Tablero B C. Herrera
02-12-2017 10:00:00 Doramas B 5 2 Agüimes B C. Arinaga
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 4 11 Arinaga B Vecindario
02-12-2017 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 3 2 Balos B Maspalomas2
02-12-2017 16:00:00 Las Majoreras B 5 1 Estrella B Capellanía
JORNADA 10 
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 0 3 Sta Agueda Valsequillo
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Agüimes B 1 3 San Pedro B Las Crucitas
09-12-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga B 9 0 Ingenio B M.Arinaga
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Balos B 12 0 Vecinklubf B M.Balos
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Tablero B 6 4 Doramas B Eleuterio V.
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda B 1 2 S. Fernando B Vecindario
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 4 Castillo B Las Palmitas
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 4 0 Las Majoreras B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Castillo B 4 3 Maspalomas B Castillo R.
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 8 0 Agüimes B Arguineguín
16-12-2017 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 3 Tablero B Doctoral
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 9 Balos B C. Herrera
16-12-2017 10:00:00 Doramas B 4 4 Arinaga B C. Arinaga
16-12-2017 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 26 0 Vecinklubf B Maspalomas2
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda B 8 1 Estrella B Vecindario
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 4 4 Valsequillo B Capellanía
JORNADA 12 
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 2 5 Castillo B Valsequillo
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 7 3 Las Majoreras B Pol. Arinaga
13-01-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 6 1 San Pedro B M.Arinaga
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 3 3 Doramas B M.Balos
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 2 4 Ingenio B Vecindario
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 1 10 Sta Agueda Eleuterio V.
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 0 9 S. Fernando B Las Palmitas
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 Cerruda B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 8 1 Agüimes B Castillo R.
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 4 2 Arinaga B Arguineguín
20-01-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 7 Balos B Doctoral
20-01-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 10 2 Vecinklubf B C. Arinaga
20-01-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 15 1 Ingenio B Maspalomas2
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 8 Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 6 2 Valsequillo B Vecindario
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 3 3 Tablero B Capellanía
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 8 2 Estrella B Valsequillo
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 4 3 Cerruda B Pol. Arinaga
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 8 Doramas B C. Herrera
27-01-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 10 2 Las Majoreras B M.Arinaga
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 3 1 Sta Agueda M.Balos
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 1 7 San Pedro B Vecindario
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 3 6 Castillo B Eleuterio V.
27-01-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 7 3 Maspalomas B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 11 0 Vecinklubf B Arguineguín
03-02-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 7 2 Ingenio B Doctoral
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 2 3 Arinaga B Castillo R.
03-02-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 4 8 S. Fernando B C. Arinaga
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 13 0 Valsequillo B Maspalomas2
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 6 9 Agüimes B Las Palmitas
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 6 1 Tablero B Vecindario
03-02-2018 16:00:00 Las Majoreras B 2 2 Balos B Capellanía
JORNADA 16 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 0 8 S. Fernando B Valsequillo
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 3 3 Balos B Castillo R.
10-02-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 3 4 Doramas B Doctoral
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 7 0 Ingenio B Arguineguín
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 2 2 Arinaga B Vecindario
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 3 6 Tablero B Las Palmitas
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 12 2 Agüimes B Maspalomas2
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 8 3 Vecinklubf B Capellanía
JORNADA 17 
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 1 6 Las Majoreras B C. Herrera
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 0 4 Valsequillo B Pol. Arinaga
17-02-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 7 1 Estrella B M.Arinaga
17-02-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 3 5 Sta Agueda C. Arinaga
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 2 8 Castillo B Vecindario
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 5 0 Cerruda B M.Balos
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 1 8 Maspalomas B Eleuterio V.
17-02-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 8 1 San Pedro B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 18 
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 3 0 San Pedro B Arguineguín
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 7 4 Ingenio B Castillo R.
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 6 Tablero B Valsequillo
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 1 7 S. Fernando B Pol. Arinaga
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 9 0 Vecinklubf B Vecindario
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 2 9 Balos B Las Palmitas
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 2 1 Arinaga B Maspalomas2
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 0 6 Doramas B Capellanía
JORNADA 19 
03-03-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 4 Las Majoreras B Doctoral
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 1 11 Cerruda B C. Herrera
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Tablero B 8 3 Agüimes B Eleuterio V.
03-03-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 4 3 Castillo B C. Arinaga
03-03-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 13 0 Valsequillo B M.Arinaga
03-03-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 2 3 Sta Agueda Maspalomas2
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 8 6 Estrella B Vecindario
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 0 1 Maspalomas B M.Balos
JORNADA 20 
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 4 1 San Pedro B Castillo R.
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 6 Balos B Valsequillo
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 2 1 Arinaga B POL. ARINAGA
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 1 9 S. Fernando B Eleuterio V.
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 1 3 Doramas B Vecindario
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 4 4 Ingenio B Las Palmitas
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 9 1 Vecinklubf B Maspalomas2
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 1 8 Sta Agueda Capellanía
JORNADA 21 
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 1 1 Castillo B Arguineguín
17-03-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 4 5 Cerruda B Doctoral
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 6 Maspalomas B C. Herrera
17-03-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 15 0 Estrella B C. Arinaga
17-03-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 2 3 Tablero B M.Arinaga
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 2 2 Valsequillo B Vecindario
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 13 0 Agüimes B M.Balos
21-05-2018 16:30:00 S. Fernando B 13 0 Las Majoreras B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 22 
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 4 2 Las Majoreras B Castillo R.
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 2 4 Ingenio B Valsequillo
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 5 4 Vecinklubf B POL. ARINAGA
24-03-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 1 8 S. Fernando B M.Arinaga
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 1 1 Balos B Eleuterio V.
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 6 3 Sta Agueda Vecindario
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 3 5 San Pedro B Las Palmitas
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 3 1 Doramas B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 23 
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 3 4 Agüimes B C. Herrera
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 16 0 Estrella B Arguineguín
07-04-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 9 Maspalomas B Doctoral
07-04-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 8 3 Valsequillo B C. Arinaga
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 3 5 Tablero B Vecindario
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 2 2 Arinaga B M.Balos
07-04-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 13 1 Castillo B Maspalomas2
07-04-2018 16:00:00 Las Majoreras B 2 6 Cerruda B Capellanía
JORNADA 24 
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 3 1 San Pedro B Valsequillo
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 1 11 Doramas B POLIGONO DE ARINAGA
21-04-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 8 0 Vecinklubf B M.Arinaga
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 1 5 S. Fernando B M.Balos
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 5 4 Ingenio B Eleuterio V.
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 8 3 Castillo B Vecindario
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 3 6 Las Majoreras B Las Palmitas
25-04-2018 17:00:00 Maspalomas B 1 4 Sta Agueda Maspalomas2
JORNADA 25 
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 2 1 Estrella B Castillo R.
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 2 8 Arinaga B C. Herrera
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 2 1 Valsequillo B Arguineguín
28-04-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 8 1 Agüimes B Doctoral
28-04-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 3 3 Tablero B C. Arinaga
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 0 6 Balos B Vecindario
28-04-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 4 1 Cerruda B Maspalomas2
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 4 1 Maspalomas B Capellanía
JORNADA 26 
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 5 3 Las Majoreras B Valsequillo
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 0 9 Sta Agueda POLIGONO DE ARINAGA
05-05-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 5 4 Doramas B M.Arinaga
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 3 1 Ingenio B M.Balos
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 0 5 S. Fernando B Vecindario
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 0 1 San Pedro B Eleuterio V.
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 1 12 Cerruda B Las Palmitas
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 4 3 Castillo B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 1 0 Valsequillo B Castillo R.
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Sta Agueda 9 2 Tablero B Arguineguín
12-05-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 2 5 Arinaga B Doctoral
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 6 3 Vecinklubf B C. Herrera
12-05-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 2 4 Balos B C. Arinaga
12-05-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 15 0 Estrella B Maspalomas2
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 0 9 Maspalomas B Vecindario
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B 7 4 Agüimes B Capellanía
JORNADA 28 
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 3 4 Cerruda B Valsequillo
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes B 3 6 Castillo B Las Crucitas
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Ingenio B 0 9 S. Fernando B C. Herrera
19-05-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 1 2 Sta Agueda M.Arinaga
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Balos B 7 0 San Pedro B M.Balos
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 5 9 Doramas B Vecindario
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 5 5 Las Majoreras B Eleuterio V.
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 17 0 Estrella B Maspalomas2
JORNADA 29 
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Castillo B 3 4 Tablero B Castillo R.
26-05-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro B 6 2 Vecinklubf B Doctoral
26-05-2018 10:00:00 Doramas B 4 4 Ingenio B C. Arinaga
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B 1 5 S. Fernando B Maspalomas2
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Estrella B 4 2 Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda B 12 2 Agüimes B Vecindario
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Sta Agueda 0 0 Balos B Arguineguín
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Las Majoreras B 2 6 Arinaga B Capellanía
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 1 2 Maspalomas B Valsequillo
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes B 6 2 Estrella B Las Crucitas
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Tablero B 6 5 Cerruda B Eleuterio V.
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Arinaga B 7 3 Castillo B M.Arinaga
29-05-2018 17:30:00 Balos B 4 2 Las Majoreras B M.Balos
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf B 0 8 Sta Agueda Vecindario
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio B 4 2 San Pedro B C. Herrera
02-06-2018 10:30:00 S. Fernando B 5 4 Doramas B Maspalomas2

 

ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 10
JORNADA 30
FINAL
29-05-2018
17:30
M.Balos
Balos B Las Majoreras B
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Valsequillo
Valsequillo B Maspalomas B
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B Estrella B
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B Cerruda B
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
M.Arinaga
Arinaga B Castillo B
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
Vecindario
Vecinklubf B Sta Agueda
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
C. Herrera
Ingenio B San Pedro B
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
Maspalomas2
S. Fernando B Doramas B
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 S. Fernando B 30 29 0 1 276 38 238 87
2 Sta Agueda 30 23 4 3 158 42 116 73
3 Maspalomas B 30 22 0 8 176 62 114 66
4 Arinaga B 30 20 3 7 162 74 88 63
5 Balos B 30 19 6 5 152 48 104 63
6 Cerruda B 30 17 3 10 141 85 56 54
7 Doramas B 30 15 5 10 153 90 63 50
8 Castillo B 30 15 4 11 112 101 11 49
9 Tablero B 30 13 5 12 110 146 -36 44
10 San Pedro B 30 10 3 17 77 116 -39 33
11 Las Majoreras B 30 9 4 17 95 145 -50 31
12 Agüimes B 30 10 0 20 85 186 -101 30
13 Ingenio B 30 7 2 21 64 169 -105 23
14 Valsequillo B 30 5 3 22 71 155 -84 18
15 Vecinklubf B 30 2 3 25 71 238 -167 9
16 Estrella "B" 30 1 1 28 54 262 -208 4
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 10
JORNADA 31