LIGA SEGUNDA REGIONAL

LIGA SEGUNDA REGIONAL
16-11-2018 JORNADA 11DIRECTOS
16-11-2018
20:30h
Veneguera
Veneguera
-
-
Las Majoreras
16-11-2018
20:30h
Antonio Rojas
Street Canarias
-
-
Atalaya
16-11-2018
20:30h
Sardina
Galdarclubs KM
-
-
Tasarte
16-11-2018
21:00h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
-
-
Agüimes C.F.
16-11-2018
21:00h
El Calero
Cal. Vitaldent
-
-
Casa Pastores
16-11-2018
21:00h
Las Torres
U.D. Frafel
-
-
New Athletic
18-11-2018
12:00h
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Cer. Espino
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Cal. Vitaldent
10
10
0
0
29
8
21
30
2
U.D. Frafel
10
7
2
1
29
16
13
23
3
Atalaya
10
6
1
3
26
12
14
19
4
Casa Pastores
10
5
3
2
24
13
11
18
5
Agüimes C.F.
10
5
2
3
22
15
7
17
6
Cer. Espino
10
5
2
3
22
14
8
14
7
Galdarclubs KM
10
4
1
5
27
21
6
13
8
Tasarte
10
4
0
6
21
25
-4
12
9
Las Majoreras
10
3
2
5
24
29
-5
11
10
New Athletic
10
3
2
5
21
31
-10
11
11
Artenara
10
3
1
6
15
25
-10
10
12
Veneguera
10
3
0
7
13
28
-15
9
13
Las Rosas
10
2
2
6
12
25
-13
8
14
Street Canarias
10
1
0
9
7
30
-23
3
Ascenso directo
Promoción
Descenso
 
lll
LIGA SEGUNDA REGIONAL
22-11-2018
21:00 h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
-
-
Las Rosas
23-11-2018
20:30 h
Cle. Delgado
Tasarte
-
-
Street Canarias
23-11-2018
20:30 h
M. Antonio
Cer. Espino
-
-
Galdarclubs KM
23-11-2018
21:00 h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Cal. Vitaldent
23-11-2018
21:00 h
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
Veneguera
24-11-2018
18:00 h
Las Torres
U.D. Frafel
-
-
Agüimes C.F.
24-11-2018
20:00 h
Chano Cruz
New Athletic
-
-
Artenara
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
07-09-2018 20:30:00 Cer. Espino 0 3 Veneguera M. Antonio
07-09-2018 20:30:00 Tasarte 2 3 Cal. Vitaldent Cle. Delgado
07-09-2018 21:00:00 Atalaya 5 1 Las Rosas Atalaya
07-09-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 1 Agüimes C.F. Capellanía
07-09-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic 3 0 Street Canarias Chano Cruz
09-09-2018 12:00:00 Artenara 3 2 Galdarclubs KM Artenara
09-09-2018 12:00:00 U.D. Frafel 1 1 Casa Pastores Las Torres
JORNADA 2 
13-09-2018 21:00:00 Casa Pastores 3 0 Las Majoreras La Madera
14-09-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM 3 4 U.D. Frafel Sardina
14-09-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias 5 2 Artenara Antonio Rojas
14-09-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera 1 4 New Athletic Veneguera
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent 2 0 Cer. Espino El Calero
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas 0 1 Tasarte Las Rosas
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. 3 1 Atalaya Las Crucitas
JORNADA 3 
21-09-2018 20:30:00 Cer. Espino 5 0 Las Rosas M. Antonio
21-09-2018 20:30:00 Tasarte 3 2 Agüimes C.F. Cle. Delgado
21-09-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM 2 1 Street Canarias Sardina
21-09-2018 21:00:00 Atalaya 5 1 Casa Pastores Atalaya
21-09-2018 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel 5 4 Las Majoreras Las Torres
21-09-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic 0 1 Cal. Vitaldent Chano Cruz
22-09-2018 16:00:00 Artenara 2 3 Veneguera Artenara
JORNADA 4 
27-09-2018 21:00:00 Casa Pastores 3 1 Tasarte La Madera
28-09-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias 0 5 U.D. Frafel Antonio Rojas
28-09-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera 0 6 Galdarclubs KM Veneguera
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent 5 0 Artenara El Calero
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas 3 3 New Athletic Las Rosas
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 3 Cer. Espino Las Crucitas
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 Atalaya Capellanía
JORNADA 5 
05-10-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias 0 2 Veneguera Antonio Rojas
05-10-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM 1 2 Cal. Vitaldent Sardina
05-10-2018 20:30:00 Cer. Espino 2 2 Casa Pastores M. Antonio
05-10-2018 20:30:00 Tasarte 6 1 Las Majoreras Cle. Delgado
05-10-2018 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel 2 0 Atalaya Las Torres
05-10-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic 3 3 Agüimes C.F. Chano Cruz
07-10-2018 12:00:00 Artenara 2 2 Las Rosas Artenara
JORNADA 6 
11-10-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera 2 4 U.D. Frafel Veneguera
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent 3 1 Street Canarias El Calero
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas 1 4 Galdarclubs KM Las Rosas
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 0 Artenara Las Crucitas
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 2 Cer. Espino Capellanía
11-10-2018 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 1 Tasarte Atalaya
13-10-2018 20:00:00 Casa Pastores 5 0 New Athletic La Madera
JORNADA 7 
19-10-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera 2 5 Cal. Vitaldent Veneguera
19-10-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias 0 1 Las Rosas Antonio Rojas
19-10-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM 1 2 Agüimes C.F. Sardina
19-10-2018 20:30:00 Cer. Espino 0 2 Atalaya M. Antonio
19-10-2018 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel 4 2 Tasarte Las Torres
19-10-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic 3 7 Las Majoreras Chano Cruz
21-10-2018 12:00:00 Artenara 3 2 Casa Pastores Artenara
JORNADA 8 
25-10-2018 21:00:00 Casa Pastores 1 1 Galdarclubs KM La Madera
26-10-2018 20:30:00 Tasarte 1 4 Cer. Espino Cle. Delgado
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 3 1 Artenara Capellanía
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Atalaya 4 0 New Athletic Atalaya
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent 2 1 U.D. Frafel El Calero
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas 2 0 Veneguera Las Rosas
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. 5 0 Street Canarias Las Crucitas
JORNADA 9 
31-10-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera 0 3 Agüimes C.F. Veneguera
02-11-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias 0 4 Casa Pastores Antonio Rojas
02-11-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM 6 2 Las Majoreras Sardina
02-11-2018 21:30:00 Cal. Vitaldent 3 1 Las Rosas El Calero
02-11-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic 5 2 Tasarte Chano Cruz
02-11-2018 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel 1 1 Cer. Espino Las Torres
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Artenara 1 0 Atalaya Artenara
JORNADA 10 
08-11-2018 21:00:00 Casa Pastores 2 0 Veneguera La Madera
09-11-2018 20:30:00 Tasarte 2 1 Artenara Cle. Delgado
09-11-2018 20:30:00 Cer. Espino 5 0 New Athletic M. Antonio
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 3 0 Street Canarias Capellanía
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Atalaya 5 1 Galdarclubs KM Atalaya
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas 1 2 U.D. Frafel Las Rosas
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. 0 3 Cal. Vitaldent Las Crucitas
JORNADA 11 
16-11-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Las Majoreras Veneguera
16-11-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Atalaya Antonio Rojas
16-11-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Tasarte Sardina
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes C.F. Las Rosas
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Casa Pastores El Calero
16-11-2018 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - New Athletic Las Torres
18-11-2018 12:00:00 Artenara - - Cer. Espino Artenara
JORNADA 12 
22-11-2018 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
23-11-2018 20:30:00 Tasarte - - Street Canarias Cle. Delgado
23-11-2018 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Galdarclubs KM M. Antonio
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Cal. Vitaldent Capellanía
23-11-2018 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Veneguera Atalaya
24-11-2018 18:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Agüimes C.F. Las Torres
24-11-2018 20:00:00 New Athletic - - Artenara Chano Cruz
JORNADA 13 
30-11-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Tasarte Veneguera
30-11-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Cer. Espino Antonio Rojas
30-11-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - New Athletic Sardina
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Las Majoreras Las Rosas
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Atalaya El Calero
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Artenara - - U.D. Frafel Artenara
JORNADA 14 
13-12-2018 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - U.D. Frafel La Madera
14-12-2018 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Artenara Sardina
14-12-2018 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - New Athletic Antonio Rojas
14-12-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Cer. Espino Veneguera
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Tasarte El Calero
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Atalaya Las Rosas
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - Las Majoreras Las Crucitas
JORNADA 15 
11-01-2019 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Cal. Vitaldent M. Antonio
11-01-2019 20:30:00 Tasarte - - Las Rosas Cle. Delgado
11-01-2019 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Agüimes C.F. Atalaya
11-01-2019 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Casa Pastores Capellanía
12-01-2019 20:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Galdarclubs KM Las Torres
12-01-2019 20:00:00 New Athletic - - Veneguera Chano Cruz
13-01-2019 12:00:00 Artenara - - Street Canarias Artenara
JORNADA 16 
17-01-2019 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Atalaya La Madera
18-01-2019 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Galdarclubs KM Antonio Rojas
18-01-2019 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Artenara Veneguera
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - New Athletic El Calero
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cer. Espino Las Rosas
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - Tasarte Las Crucitas
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - U.D. Frafel Capellanía
JORNADA 17 
25-01-2019 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Veneguera Sardina
25-01-2019 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Agüimes C.F. M. Antonio
25-01-2019 20:30:00 Tasarte - - Casa Pastores Cle. Delgado
25-01-2019 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Las Majoreras Atalaya
25-01-2019 21:00:00 New Athletic - - Las Rosas Chano Cruz
25-01-2019 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Street Canarias Las Torres
27-01-2019 12:00:00 Artenara - - Cal. Vitaldent Artenara
JORNADA 18 
31-01-2019 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cer. Espino La Madera
01-02-2019 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Street Canarias Veneguera
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Galdarclubs KM El Calero
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Artenara Las Rosas
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - New Athletic Las Crucitas
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Tasarte Capellanía
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Atalaya - - U.D. Frafel Atalaya
JORNADA 19 
08-02-2019 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Cal. Vitaldent Antonio Rojas
08-02-2019 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Las Rosas Sardina
08-02-2019 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Las Majoreras M. Antonio
08-02-2019 20:30:00 Tasarte - - Atalaya Cle. Delgado
08-02-2019 21:00:00 New Athletic - - Casa Pastores Chano Cruz
08-02-2019 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Veneguera Las Torres
10-02-2019 12:00:00 Artenara - - Agüimes C.F. Artenara
JORNADA 20 
14-02-2019 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Artenara La Madera
15-02-2019 20:30:00 Tasarte - - U.D. Frafel Cle. Delgado
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - New Athletic Capellanía
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Cer. Espino Atalaya
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Veneguera El Calero
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Street Canarias Las Rosas
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - Galdarclubs KM Las Crucitas
JORNADA 21 
22-02-2019 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Las Rosas Veneguera
22-02-2019 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Agüimes C.F. Antonio Rojas
22-02-2019 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Casa Pastores Sardina
22-02-2019 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Tasarte M. Antonio
22-02-2019 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Cal. Vitaldent Las Torres
22-02-2019 21:00:00 New Athletic - - Atalaya Chano Cruz
24-02-2019 12:00:00 Artenara - - Las Majoreras Artenara
JORNADA 22 
28-02-2019 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Street Canarias La Madera
01-03-2019 20:30:00 Tasarte - - New Athletic Cle. Delgado
01-03-2019 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - U.D. Frafel M. Antonio
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Galdarclubs KM Capellanía
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Artenara Atalaya
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cal. Vitaldent Las Rosas
01-03-2019 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - Veneguera Las Crucitas
JORNADA 23 
08-03-2019 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Casa Pastores Veneguera
08-03-2019 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Las Majoreras Antonio Rojas
08-03-2019 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Atalaya Sardina
08-03-2019 21:00:00 New Athletic - - Cer. Espino Chano Cruz
08-03-2019 21:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Las Rosas Las Torres
08-03-2019 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Agüimes C.F. El Calero
10-03-2019 12:00:00 Artenara - - Tasarte Artenara
JORNADA 24 
14-03-2019 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cal. Vitaldent La Madera
15-03-2019 20:30:00 Tasarte - - Galdarclubs KM Cle. Delgado
15-03-2019 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Artenara M. Antonio
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Veneguera Capellanía
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Street Canarias Atalaya
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
16-03-2019 20:00:00 New Athletic - - U.D. Frafel Chano Cruz
JORNADA 25 
22-03-2019 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Atalaya Veneguera
22-03-2019 20:30:00 Street Canarias - - Tasarte Antonio Rojas
22-03-2019 20:30:00 Galdarclubs KM - - Cer. Espino Sardina
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Agüimes C.F. - - U.D. Frafel Las Crucitas
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
22-03-2019 21:00:00 Cal. Vitaldent - - Las Majoreras El Calero
24-03-2019 12:00:00 Artenara - - New Athletic Artenara
JORNADA 26 
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes C.F. La Madera
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Las Rosas Capellanía
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Atalaya - - Cal. Vitaldent Atalaya
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Tasarte - - Veneguera Cle. Delgado
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Street Canarias M. Antonio
13-04-2019 16:00:00 New Athletic - - Galdarclubs KM Chano Cruz
13-04-2019 16:00:00 U.D. Frafel - - Artenara Las Torres