LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 3

LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 3
29-10-2020 JORNADA 2 DIRECTOS
29-10-2020
21:00h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Las Majoreras
29-10-2020
21:00h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
-
-
Las Rosas
30-10-2020
20:30h
Juan Grande
Juan Grande
-
-
Abrisajac
30-10-2020
20:30h
Maestro Antonio
Cer. Espino
-
-
Tasarte
30-10-2020
21:00h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Agüimes
30-10-2020
21:00h
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Las Huesas
31-10-2020
16:00h
Pablo Hdez.
Telde
-
-
Cerruda
 

PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 3
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Abrisajac
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Agüimes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Arena Futboltec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Arinaga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Casa Pastores
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Cer. Espino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Cerruda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Juan Grande
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Las Huesas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Las Majoreras
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Las Rosas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
San Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Tasarte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Telde
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
P.C. Vecindario
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso a Preferente
Posible Descenso
 
LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 3
05-11-2020
21:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Juan Grande
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga
-
-
San Pedro
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Telde
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Cer. Espino
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Tasarte
Tasarte
-
-
Casa Pastores
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
-
-
Arena Futboltec
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Arinaga Capellanía
22-10-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Telde Maspalomas 1
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Juan Grande Las Crucitas
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Tasarte - - P.C. Vecindario Tasarte
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cer. Espino Las Rosas
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Casa Pastores Las Huesas
JORNADA 2 
29-10-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Majoreras Doctoral
31-10-2020 16:00:00 Telde - - Cerruda Pablo Hdez.
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Juan Grande - - Abrisajac Juan Grande
30-10-2020 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Agüimes Mun. Vecindario
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Tasarte Maestro Antonio
29-10-2020 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Las Huesas Capellanía
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Arinaga - - San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Telde Capellanía
05-11-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Juan Grande Mun. Vecindario
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 1
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Cer. Espino Las Crucitas
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Casa Pastores Tasarte
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Arena Futboltec Las Rosas
JORNADA 4 
14-11-2020 16:00:00 Telde - - Arinaga Pablo Hdez.
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Las Majoreras Juan Grande
13-11-2020 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Cerruda Mun. Vecindario
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Abrisajac Maestro Antonio
12-11-2020 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Tasarte Capellanía
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Las Rosas Las Huesas
JORNADA 5 
19-11-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Telde Doctoral
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Juan Grande Mun. Arinaga
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - P.C. Vecindario Capellanía
19-11-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Cer. Espino Mun. Vecindario
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas 1
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Arena Futboltec Las Crucitas
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Las Huesas Tasarte
JORNADA 6 
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - San Pedro Juan Grande
27-11-2020 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
27-11-2020 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Las Majoreras Maestro Antonio
26-11-2020 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Abrisajac Capellanía
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Agüimes Las Huesas
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Tasarte Las Rosas
JORNADA 7 
05-12-2020 16:00:00 Telde - - Juan Grande Pablo Hdez.
03-12-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - P.C. Vecindario Doctoral
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Cer. Espino Mun. Arinaga
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Casa Pastores Capellanía
03-12-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Arena Futboltec Mun. Vecindario
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Las Huesas Maspalomas 1
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Telde Mun. Vecindario
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - San Pedro Maestro Antonio
10-12-2020 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Arinaga La Madera
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Las Majoreras Capellanía
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Cerruda Las Huesas
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Abrisajac Las Rosas
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Agüimes Tasarte
JORNADA 9 
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - P.C. Vecindario Juan Grande
19-12-2020 16:00:00 Telde - - Cer. Espino Pablo Hdez.
17-12-2020 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Casa Pastores Doctoral
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Arena Futboltec Mun. Arinaga
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Las Huesas Capellanía
17-12-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Rosas Mun. Vecindario
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Tasarte Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 10 
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Cer. Espino - - Juan Grande Maestro Antonio
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Telde La Madera
26-12-2020 20:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - San Pedro Capellanía
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Las Huesas - - Arinaga Las Huesas
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Las Rosas - - Las Majoreras Las Rosas
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Tasarte - - Cerruda Tasarte
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Abrisajac Las Crucitas
JORNADA 11 
08-01-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Cer. Espino Mun. Vecindario
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Casa Pastores Juan Grande
09-01-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Arena Futboltec Pablo Hdez.
07-01-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Huesas Doctoral
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Las Rosas Mun. Arinaga
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Tasarte Capellanía
07-01-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Agüimes Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 12 
14-01-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - P.C. Vecindario La Madera
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Juan Grande Capellanía
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Telde Las Huesas
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Arinaga Tasarte
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Majoreras Las Crucitas
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Cerruda Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 13 
22-01-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Casa Pastores Maestro Antonio
22-01-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Arena Futboltec Mun. Vecindario
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Las Huesas Juan Grande
23-01-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Las Rosas Pablo Hdez.
21-01-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Tasarte Doctoral
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Agüimes Mun. Arinaga
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Abrisajac Capellanía
JORNADA 14 
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Cer. Espino Capellanía
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - P.C. Vecindario Las Huesas
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Juan Grande Las Rosas
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Telde Tasarte
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - San Pedro Las Crucitas
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Arinaga Maspalomas 1
28-01-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
04-02-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Arena Futboltec La Madera
05-02-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Las Huesas Maestro Antonio
05-02-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Rosas Mun. Vecindario
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Tasarte Juan Grande
06-02-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Agüimes Pablo Hdez.
04-02-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Abrisajac Doctoral
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Cerruda Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 16 
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Las Majoreras Mun. Arinaga
11-02-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
13-02-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Abrisajac Pablo Hdez.
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Agüimes Juan Grande
12-02-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Tasarte Mun. Vecindario
12-02-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Las Rosas Maestro Antonio
11-02-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Huesas La Madera
JORNADA 17 
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - San Pedro Capellanía
18-02-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Telde Mun. Vecindario
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Juan Grande Maspalomas 1
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - P.C. Vecindario Las Crucitas
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Cer. Espino Tasarte
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Arena Futboltec Las Huesas
JORNADA 18 
25-02-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Arinaga Doctoral
27-02-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Las Majoreras Pablo Hdez.
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Cerruda Juan Grande
26-02-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Abrisajac Mun. Vecindario
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Agüimes Maestro Antonio
25-02-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Tasarte La Madera
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Las Rosas Capellanía
JORNADA 19 
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Telde Mun. Arinaga
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Juan Grande Capellanía
04-03-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Vecindario
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Cer. Espino Maspalomas 1
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Arena Futboltec Tasarte
05-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Las Huesas Las Rosas
JORNADA 20 
13-03-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - San Pedro Pablo Hdez.
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Arinaga Juan Grande
12-03-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
12-03-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Cerruda Maestro Antonio
11-03-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Abrisajac La Madera
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Agüimes Capellanía
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Tasarte Las Huesas
JORNADA 21 
18-03-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Juan Grande Doctoral
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Arinaga
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Cer. Espino Capellanía
18-03-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Arena Futboltec Maspalomas 1
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Huesas Las Crucitas
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Las Rosas Tasarte
JORNADA 22 
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Telde Juan Grande
26-03-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
26-03-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Arinaga Maestro Antonio
25-03-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Majoreras La Madera
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Cerruda Capellanía
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Abrisajac Las Huesas
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
JORNADA 23 
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - P.C. Vecindario Pablo Hdez.
08-04-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Cer. Espino Doctoral
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Mun. Arinaga
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Arena Futboltec Capellanía
08-04-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Huesas Mun. Vecindario
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Tasarte Las Crucitas
JORNADA 24 
16-04-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Juan Grande Mun. Vecindario
16-04-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Telde Maestro Antonio
15-04-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Arinaga Capellanía
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Las Majoreras Las Huesas
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cerruda Las Rosas
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Abrisajac Tasarte
JORNADA 25 
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Cer. Espino Juan Grande
24-04-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Casa Pastores Pablo Hdez.
22-04-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Arena Futboltec Doctoral
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Las Huesas Mun. Arinaga
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Las Rosas Capellanía
22-04-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Tasarte Mun. Vecindario
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Agüimes Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 26 
07-05-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - P.C. Vecindario Maestro Antonio
06-05-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Juan Grande La Madera
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Telde Capellanía
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - San Pedro Las Huesas
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Las Majoreras Tasarte
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
JORNADA 27 
14-05-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Arena Futboltec Juan Grande
15-05-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Las Huesas Pablo Hdez.
13-05-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Tasarte Mun. Arinaga
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Agüimes Capellanía
13-05-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Abrisajac Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 28 
20-05-2021 21:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cer. Espino La Madera
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - P.C. Vecindario Capellanía
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Juan Grande Las Huesas
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - Telde Las Rosas
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - San Pedro Tasarte
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Arinaga Las Crucitas
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 29 
28-05-2021 20:30:00 Cer. Espino - - Arena Futboltec Maestro Antonio
28-05-2021 21:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Huesas Mun. Vecindario
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Juan Grande - - Las Rosas Juan Grande
29-05-2021 16:00:00 Telde - - Tasarte Pablo Hdez.
27-05-2021 21:00:00 San Pedro - - Agüimes Doctoral
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Arinaga - - Abrisajac Mun. Arinaga
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Cerruda Capellanía
JORNADA 30
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Casa Pastores Capellanía
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Las Huesas - - Cer. Espino Las Huesas
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Las Rosas - - P.C. Vecindario Las Rosas
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Tasarte - - Juan Grande Tasarte
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Telde Las Crucitas
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Abrisajac - - San Pedro Maspalomas 1
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga Mun. Vecindario