LIGA SEGUNDA A 2016 / 17
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
19-08-2016 19:00 Mirandes 1 1 Getafe CF ANDUVA
20-08-2016 18:00 RCD Mallorca 0 1 CF Reus IBER.ESTADI
19-08-2016 21:00 UD Almeria 1 1 Cadiz CF J. MEDITERRANEOS
21-08-2016 21:30 R. Valladolid 1 0 R. Oviedo J.ZORRILLA
20-08-2016 18:00 Elche CF 2 1 R. Vallecano M.VALERO
21-08-2016 20:00 Sevilla At. 3 3 Girona FC CIS.PALACIOS
20-08-2016 20:00 Cordoba CF 1 0 CD Tenerife N.ARCANGEL
22-08-2016 19:00 R. Zaragoza 3 1 UCAM CF LA ROMAREDA
21-08-2016 18:00 Gimnastic 2 2 CD Lugo NOU ESTADI
20-08-2016 18:00 AD Alcorcon 0 0 SD Huesca SANTO DOMINGO
21-08-2016 18:00 Numancia 0 1 Levante LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 2
26-08-2016 19:00 Getafe CF 0 0 Numancia COLISEUM A.P.
27-08-2016 18:00 CF Reus 1 1 Mirandes MUN.REUS
28-08-2016 21:30 Cadiz CF 1 1 RCD Mallorca R.CARRANZA
27-08-2016 18:00 R. Oviedo 2 0 UD Almeria TARTIERE
28-08-2016 20:00 R. Vallecano 0 0 R. Valladolid VALLECAS
27-08-2016 18:00 Girona FC 3 1 Elche CF MONTILIVI
26-08-2016 21:00 CD Tenerife 1 1 Sevilla At. HELIODORO
28-08-2016 18:00 UCAM CF 1 1 Cordoba CF LA CONDOMINA
27-08-2016 20:00 CD Lugo 3 3 R. Zaragoza ANGEL CARRO
28-08-2016 18:00 SD Huesca 1 1 Gimnastic EL ALCORAZ
28-08-2016 18:00 Levante 2 0 AD Alcorcon CIU.VALENCIA
JORNADA 3
03-09-2016 17:00 Getafe CF 1 1 CF Reus COLISEUM A.P.
03-09-2016 15:00 Mirandes 3 2 Cadiz CF ANDUVA
04-09-2016 19:00 RCD Mallorca 0 0 R. Oviedo IBER.ESTADI
03-09-2016 17:00 UD Almeria 3 0 R. Vallecano J. MEDITERRANEOS
03-09-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 2 1 Girona FC J.ZORRILLA
03-09-2016 19:00 Elche CF 3 1 CD Tenerife M.VALERO
02-09-2016 19:00 Sevilla At. 1 1 UCAM CF CIS.PALACIOS
02-09-2016 20:00 Cordoba CF 3 3 CD Lugo N.ARCANGEL
04-09-2016 19:30 R. Zaragoza 1 0 SD Huesca LA ROMAREDA
04-09-2016 17:00 Gimnastic 1 1 Levante NOU ESTADI
04-09-2016 15:00 Numancia 1 1 AD Alcorcon LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 4
10-09-2016 17:00 CF Reus 1 1 Numancia MUN.REUS
11-09-2016 17:00 Cadiz CF 3 0 Getafe CF R.CARRANZA
11-09-2016 15:00 R. Oviedo 0 0 Mirandes TARTIERE
11-09-2016 11:00 R. Vallecano 1 0 RCD Mallorca VALLECAS
11-09-2016 19:00 Girona FC 3 3 UD Almeria MONTILIVI
10-09-2016 17:00 CD Tenerife 1 0 R. Valladolid HELIODORO
11-09-2016 17:00 UCAM CF 1 1 Elche CF LA CONDOMINA
10-09-2016 15:00 CD Lugo 1 0 Sevilla At. ANGEL CARRO
11-09-2016 17:00 SD Huesca 3 0 Cordoba CF EL ALCORAZ
10-09-2016 19:00 Levante 4 2 R. Zaragoza CIU.VALENCIA
11-09-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 1 0 Gimnastic SANTO DOMINGO
JORNADA 5
17-09-2016 17:00 CF Reus 1 0 Cadiz CF MUN.REUS
18-09-2016 17:00 Getafe CF 2 1 R. Oviedo COLISEUM A.P.
18-09-2016 15:00 Mirandes 2 1 R. Vallecano ANDUVA
18-09-2016 19:00 RCD Mallorca 1 0 Girona FC IBER.ESTADI
18-09-2016 11:00 UD Almeria 0 1 CD Tenerife J. MEDITERRANEOS
17-09-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 0 1 UCAM CF J.ZORRILLA
17-09-2016 17:00 Elche CF 0 3 CD Lugo M.VALERO
18-09-2016 17:00 Sevilla At. 2 0 SD Huesca CIS.PALACIOS
17-09-2016 17:00 Cordoba CF 1 0 Levante N.ARCANGEL
17-09-2016 19:00 R. Zaragoza 2 0 AD Alcorcon LA ROMAREDA
17-09-2016 15:00 Numancia 1 0 Gimnastic LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 6
20-09-2016 21:00 Cadiz CF 1 0 Numancia R.CARRANZA
22-09-2016 19:00 R. Oviedo 0 1 CF Reus TARTIERE
22-09-2016 19:00 R. Vallecano 2 0 Getafe CF VALLECAS
22-09-2016 19:00 Girona FC 1 1 Mirandes MONTILIVI
22-09-2016 21:00 CD Tenerife 0 0 RCD Mallorca HELIODORO
21-09-2016 21:00 UCAM CF 4 0 UD Almeria LA CONDOMINA
20-09-2016 19:00 CD Lugo 1 0 R. Valladolid ANGEL CARRO
21-09-2016 19:00 SD Huesca 0 3 Elche CF EL ALCORAZ
21-09-2016 19:00 Levante 1 0 Sevilla At. CIU.VALENCIA
20-09-2016 19:00 AD Alcorcon 0 1 Cordoba CF SANTO DOMINGO
20-09-2016 21:00 Gimnastic 0 0 R. Zaragoza NOU ESTADI
JORNADA 7
25-09-2016 11:00 Cadiz CF 0 2 R. Oviedo R.CARRANZA
25-09-2016 19:00 CF Reus 1 1 R. Vallecano MUN.REUS
25-09-2016 17:00 Getafe CF 0 2 Girona FC COLISEUM A.P.
25-09-2016 15:00 Mirandes 3 2 CD Tenerife ANDUVA
25-09-2016 17:00 RCD Mallorca 0 0 UCAM CF IBER.ESTADI
24-09-2016 17:00 UD Almeria 0 0 CD Lugo J. MEDITERRANEOS
24-09-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 1 2 SD Huesca J.ZORRILLA
24-09-2016 19:00 Elche CF 0 1 Levante M.VALERO
24-09-2016 15:00 Sevilla At. 1 1 AD Alcorcon CIS.PALACIOS
24-09-2016 17:00 Cordoba CF 2 0 Gimnastic N.ARCANGEL
25-09-2016 17:00 Numancia 2 1 R. Zaragoza LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 8
02-10-2016 17:00 R. Oviedo 2 2 Numancia TARTIERE
02-10-2016 19:00 R. Vallecano 3 0 Cadiz CF VALLECAS
02-10-2016 15:00 Girona FC 1 0 CF Reus MONTILIVI
02-10-2016 17:00 CD Tenerife 0 0 Getafe CF HELIODORO
02-10-2016 11:00 UCAM CF 2 2 Mirandes LA CONDOMINA
01-10-2016 17:00 CD Lugo 3 1 RCD Mallorca ANGEL CARRO
01-10-2016 15:00 SD Huesca 2 0 UD Almeria EL ALCORAZ
02-10-2016 16:45 Levante 3 2 R. Valladolid CIU.VALENCIA
01-10-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 1 0 Elche CF SANTO DOMINGO
01-10-2016 17:00 Gimnastic 1 1 Sevilla At. NOU ESTADI
01-10-2016 18:30 R. Zaragoza 1 1 Cordoba CF LA ROMAREDA
JORNADA 9
09-10-2016 11:00 R. Oviedo 2 0 R. Vallecano TARTIERE
09-10-2016 17:00 Cadiz CF 0 0 Girona FC R.CARRANZA
08-10-2016 15:00 CF Reus 0 0 CD Tenerife MUN.REUS
08-10-2016 17:00 Getafe CF 2 0 UCAM CF COLISEUM A.P.
09-10-2016 15:00 Mirandes 2 2 CD Lugo ANDUVA
09-10-2016 17:00 RCD Mallorca 3 0 SD Huesca IBER.ESTADI
09-10-2016 17:00 UD Almeria 2 2 Levante J. MEDITERRANEOS
08-10-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 2 0 AD Alcorcon J.ZORRILLA
08-10-2016 17:00 Elche CF 4 4 Gimnastic M.VALERO
08-10-2016 19:00 Sevilla At. 2 1 R. Zaragoza CIS.PALACIOS
08-10-2016 17:00 Numancia 1 1 Cordoba CF LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 10
16-10-2016 17:00 R. Vallecano 3 3 Numancia VALLECAS
15-10-2016 17:00 Girona FC 0 0 R. Oviedo MONTILIVI
16-10-2016 19:00 CD Tenerife 1 1 Cadiz CF HELIODORO
16-10-2016 17:00 UCAM CF 0 2 CF Reus LA CONDOMINA
15-10-2016 15:00 CD Lugo 0 1 Getafe CF ANGEL CARRO
15-10-2016 17:00 SD Huesca 3 0 Mirandes EL ALCORAZ
15-10-2016 19:00 Levante 2 1 RCD Mallorca CIU.VALENCIA
15-10-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 0 0 UD Almeria SANTO DOMINGO
16-10-2016 17:00 Gimnastic 1 2 R. Valladolid NOU ESTADI
16-10-2016 11:00 R. Zaragoza 1 3 Elche CF LA ROMAREDA
16-10-2016 15:00 Cordoba CF 0 1 Sevilla At. N.ARCANGEL
JORNADA 11
22-10-2016 19:00 R. Vallecano 1 0 Girona FC VALLECAS
23-10-2016 19:00 R. Oviedo 2 0 CD Tenerife TARTIERE
23-10-2016 17:00 Cadiz CF 2 2 UCAM CF R.CARRANZA
22-10-2016 17:00 CF Reus 2 1 CD Lugo MUN.REUS
22-10-2016 17:00 Getafe CF 1 1 SD Huesca COLISEUM A.P.
23-10-2016 17:00 Mirandes 0 3 Levante ANDUVA
23-10-2016 11:00 RCD Mallorca 1 0 AD Alcorcon IBER.ESTADI
23-10-2016 15:00 UD Almeria 3 0 Gimnastic J. MEDITERRANEOS
23-10-2016 11:00 R. Valladolid 0 0 R. Zaragoza J.ZORRILLA
22-10-2016 15:00 Elche CF 1 1 Cordoba CF M.VALERO
22-10-2016 17:00 Numancia 1 2 Sevilla At. LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 12
30-10-2016 11:00 Girona FC 3 0 Numancia MONTILIVI
29-10-2016 17:00 CD Tenerife 3 2 R. Vallecano HELIODORO
30-10-2016 17:00 UCAM CF 0 1 R. Oviedo LA CONDOMINA
30-10-2016 15:00 CD Lugo 0 1 Cadiz CF ANGEL CARRO
29-10-2016 15:00 SD Huesca 2 1 CF Reus EL ALCORAZ
30-10-2016 19:00 Levante 1 1 Getafe CF CIU.VALENCIA
30-10-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 1 0 Mirandes SANTO DOMINGO
30-10-2016 17:00 Gimnastic 2 2 RCD Mallorca NOU ESTADI
29-10-2016 17:00 R. Zaragoza 2 1 UD Almeria LA ROMAREDA
29-10-2016 19:00 Cordoba CF 1 1 R. Valladolid N.ARCANGEL
30-10-2016 11:00 Sevilla At. 2 0 Elche CF CIS.PALACIOS
JORNADA 13
05-11-2016 17:00 Girona FC 1 1 CD Tenerife MONTILIVI
05-11-2016 17:00 R. Vallecano 0 1 UCAM CF VALLECAS
06-11-2016 17:00 R. Oviedo 1 1 CD Lugo TARTIERE
05-11-2016 15:00 Cadiz CF 1 0 SD Huesca R.CARRANZA
06-11-2016 19:00 CF Reus 0 1 Levante MUN.REUS
06-11-2016 17:00 Getafe CF 1 0 AD Alcorcon COLISEUM A.P.
06-11-2016 11:00 Mirandes 0 1 Gimnastic ANDUVA
05-11-2016 19:00 RCD Mallorca 2 2 R. Zaragoza IBER.ESTADI
06-11-2016 17:00 UD Almeria 3 1 Cordoba CF J. MEDITERRANEOS
05-11-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 2 0 Sevilla At. J.ZORRILLA
06-11-2016 15:00 Numancia 2 2 Elche CF LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 14
12-11-2016 17:00 CD Tenerife 1 1 Numancia HELIODORO
13-11-2016 17:00 UCAM CF 0 1 Girona FC LA CONDOMINA
13-11-2016 11:00 CD Lugo 1 0 R. Vallecano ANGEL CARRO
12-11-2016 15:00 SD Huesca 4 0 R. Oviedo EL ALCORAZ
12-11-2016 17:30 Levante 0 0 Cadiz CF CIU.VALENCIA
12-11-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 1 0 CF Reus SANTO DOMINGO
12-11-2016 15:00 Gimnastic 1 0 Getafe CF NOU ESTADI
13-11-2016 19:00 R. Zaragoza 2 0 Mirandes LA ROMAREDA
11-11-2016 19:00 Cordoba CF 0 2 RCD Mallorca N.ARCANGEL
13-11-2016 15:00 Sevilla At. 1 0 UD Almeria CIS.PALACIOS
12-11-2016 12:00 Elche CF 2 0 R. Valladolid M.VALERO
JORNADA 15
20-11-2016 17:00 CD Tenerife 2 1 UCAM CF HELIODORO
19-11-2016 19:00 Girona FC 3 1 CD Lugo MONTILIVI
20-11-2016 17:00 R. Vallecano 2 2 SD Huesca VALLECAS
19-11-2016 17:00 R. Oviedo 2 0 Levante TARTIERE
20-11-2016 17:00 Cadiz CF 4 1 AD Alcorcon R.CARRANZA
20-11-2016 11:00 CF Reus 1 0 Gimnastic MUN.REUS
20-11-2016 15:00 Getafe CF 1 0 R. Zaragoza COLISEUM A.P.
20-11-2016 19:00 Mirandes 1 1 Cordoba CF ANDUVA
19-11-2016 17:00 RCD Mallorca 2 2 Sevilla At. IBER.ESTADI
18-11-2016 19:00 UD Almeria 2 1 Elche CF J. MEDITERRANEOS
19-11-2016 15:00 Numancia 2 1 R. Valladolid LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 16
26-11-2016 17:00 UCAM CF 3 2 Numancia LA CONDOMINA
26-11-2016 15:00 CD Lugo 1 3 CD Tenerife ANGEL CARRO
27-11-2016 15:00 SD Huesca 1 2 Girona FC EL ALCORAZ
14-12-2016 19:00 Levante 1 0 R. Vallecano CIU.VALENCIA
26-11-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 5 1 R. Oviedo SANTO DOMINGO
25-11-2016 19:00 Gimnastic 1 0 Cadiz CF NOU ESTADI
26-11-2016 19:00 R. Zaragoza 2 2 CF Reus LA ROMAREDA
27-11-2016 17:00 Cordoba CF 1 3 Getafe CF N.ARCANGEL
27-11-2016 17:00 Sevilla At. 1 0 Mirandes CIS.PALACIOS
27-11-2016 11:00 Elche CF 1 0 RCD Mallorca M.VALERO
26-11-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 0 0 UD Almeria J.ZORRILLA
JORNADA 17
03-12-2016 17.15 UCAM CF 1 2 CD Lugo LA CONDOMINA
04-12-2016 17.00 CD Tenerife 1 1 SD Huesca HELIODORO
04-12-2016 11:00 Girona FC 2 1 Levante MONTILIVI
04-12-2016 11:00 R. Vallecano 2 0 AD Alcorcon VALLECAS
04-12-2016 15:00 R. Oviedo 1 0 Gimnastic TARTIERE
03-12-2016 19:00 Cadiz CF 3 0 R. Zaragoza R.CARRANZA
04-12-2016 19:00 CF Reus 1 2 Cordoba CF MUN.REUS
02-12-2016 19:00 Getafe CF 2 0 Sevilla At. COLISEUM A.P.
03-12-2016 17:15 Mirandes 1 0 Elche CF ANDUVA
04-12-2016 17:00 RCD Mallorca 0 3 R. Valladolid IBER.ESTADI
03-12-2016 17:15 Numancia 1 0 UD Almeria LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 18
11-12-2016 17:00 CD Lugo 3 1 Numancia ANGEL CARRO
10-12-2016 17:00 SD Huesca 5 2 UCAM CF EL ALCORAZ
10-12-2016 19:00 Levante 1 0 CD Tenerife CIU.VALENCIA
11-12-2016 17:00 AD Alcorcon 2 1 Girona FC SANTO DOMINGO
10-12-2016 15:00 Gimnastic 0 1 R. Vallecano NOU ESTADI
11-12-2016 19:00 R. Zaragoza 2 1 R. Oviedo LA ROMAREDA
11-12-2016 15:00 Cordoba CF 1 3 Cadiz CF N.ARCANGEL
09-12-2016 19:00 Sevilla At. 0 1 CF Reus CIS.PALACIOS
10-12-2016 17:00 Elche CF 2 2 Getafe CF M.VALERO
11-12-2016 17:00 R. Valladolid 5 0 Mirandes J.ZORRILLA
11-12-2016 11:00 UD Almeria 2 1 RCD Mallorca J. MEDITERRANEOS
JORNADA 19
17-12-2016 17:00 CD Lugo 1 1 SD Huesca ANGEL CARRO
11-01-2017 19:00 UCAM CF 0 2 Levante LA CONDOMINA
17-12-2016 17:00 CD Tenerife 2 0 AD Alcorcon HELIODORO
17-12-2016 19:00 Girona FC 4 2 Gimnastic MONTILIVI
18-12-2016 17:00 R. Vallecano 1 2 R. Zaragoza VALLECAS
17-12-2016 17:00 R. Oviedo 1 2 Cordoba CF TARTIERE
18-12-2016 19:00 Cadiz CF 4 1 Sevilla At. R.CARRANZA
16-12-2016 19:00 CF Reus 0 1 Elche CF MUN.REUS
17-12-2016 15:00 Getafe CF 3 1 R. Valladolid COLISEUM A.P.
18-12-2016 17:00 Mirandes 2 1 UD Almeria ANDUVA
18-12-2016 17:00 Numancia 3 1 RCD Mallorca LOS PAJARITOS
JORNADA 20
06-01-2017 17:00 Numancia 0 0 SD Huesca LOS PAJARITOS
07-01-2017 17:00 Levante 1 0 CD Lugo CIU.VALENCIA
08-01-2017 11:00 AD Alcorcon 0 0 UCAM CF SANTO DOMINGO
08-01-2017 15:00 Gimnastic 1 1 CD Tenerife NOU ESTADI
08-01-2017 17:00 R. Zaragoza 0 2 Girona FC LA ROMAREDA
07-01-2017 19:00 Cordoba CF 0 0 R. Vallecano N.ARCANGEL
08-01-2017 19:00 Sevilla At. 5 3 R. Oviedo CIS.PALACIOS
08-01-2017 17:00 Elche CF 2 3 Cadiz CF M.VALERO
06-01-2017 15:00 R. Valladolid 1 0 CF Reus J.ZORRILLA
06-01-2017 15:00 UD Almeria 0 1 Getafe CF J. MEDITERRANEOS
06-01-2017 17:00 RCD Mallorca 2 0 Mirandes IBER.ESTADI
JORNADA 21
15-01-2017 17:00 SD Huesca 0 2 Levante EL ALCORAZ
15-01-2017 17:00 CD Lugo 1 0 AD Alcorcon ANGEL CARRO
14-01-2017 17:00 UCAM CF 1 1 Gimnastic LA CONDOMINA
14-01-2017 19:00 CD Tenerife 1 0 R. Zaragoza HELIODORO
15-01-2017 19:00 Girona FC 2 0 Cordoba CF MONTILIVI
14-01-2017 15:00 R. Vallecano 1 1 Sevilla At. VALLECAS
14-01-2017 17:00 R. Oviedo 2 1 Elche CF TARTIERE
13-01-2017 19:00 Cadiz CF 0 1 R. Valladolid R.CARRANZA
15-01-2017 15:00 CF Reus 1 0 UD Almeria MUN.REUS
15-01-2017 11:00 Getafe CF 1 1 RCD Mallorca COLISEUM A.P.
14-01-2017 17:00 Mirandes 0 3 Numancia ANDUVA
JORNADA 22
22-01-2017 17:00 Getafe CF 1 1 Mirandes COLISEUM A.P.
22-01-2017 15:00 CF Reus 1 1 RCD Mallorca MUN.REUS
22-01-2017 19:00 Cadiz CF 1 0 UD Almeria R.CARRANZA
21-01-2017 15:00 R. Oviedo 1 0 R. Valladolid TARTIERE
21-01-2017 17:00 R. Vallecano 1 1 Elche CF VALLECAS
22-01-2017 17:00 Girona FC 2 0 Sevilla At. MONTILIVI
21-01-2017 17:00 CD Tenerife 2 0 Cordoba CF HELIODORO
21-01-2017 19:00 UCAM CF 1 0 R. Zaragoza LA CONDOMINA
21-01-2017 17:00 CD Lugo 2 3 Gimnastic ANGEL CARRO
21-01-2017 17:00 SD Huesca 0 1 AD Alcorcon EL ALCORAZ
22-01-2017 11:00 Levante 1 0 Numancia CIU.VALENCIA
JORNADA 23
29-01-2017 11:00 Numancia 2 0 Getafe CF LOS PAJARITOS
28-01-2017 17:00 Mirandes 1 1 CF Reus ANDUVA
29-01-2017 17:00 RCD Mallorca 0 0 Cadiz CF IBER.ESTADI
29-01-2017 17:00 UD Almeria 3 0 R. Oviedo J. MEDITERRANEOS
28-01-2017 19:00 R. Valladolid 2 1 R. Vallecano J.ZORRILLA
27-01-2017 19:00 Elche CF 1 0 Girona FC M.VALERO
28-01-2017 15:00 Sevilla At. 0 0 CD Tenerife CIS.PALACIOS
29-01-2017 15:00 Cordoba CF 1 1 UCAM CF N.ARCANGEL
29-01-2017 19:00 R. Zaragoza 1 1 CD Lugo LA ROMAREDA
28-01-2017 17:00 Gimnastic 0 0 SD Huesca NOU ESTADI
28-01-2017 17:00 AD Alcorcon 2 0 Levante SANTO DOMINGO
JORNADA 24
05-02-2017 17:00 CF Reus 1 1 Getafe CF MUN.REUS
04-02-2017 17:00 Cadiz CF 2 1 Mirandes R.CARRANZA
05-02-2017 11:00 R. Oviedo 2 1 RCD Mallorca TARTIERE
05-02-2017 15:00 R. Vallecano 1 0 UD Almeria VALLECAS
05-02-2017 19:00 Girona FC 2 1 R. Valladolid MONTILIVI
04-02-2017 17:00 CD Tenerife 2 0 Elche CF HELIODORO
03-02-2017 19:00 UCAM CF 1 0 Sevilla At. LA CONDOMINA
04-02-2017 17:00 CD Lugo 1 0 Cordoba CF ANGEL CARRO
04-02-2017 19:00 SD Huesca 2 3 R. Zaragoza EL ALCORAZ
05-02-2017 17:00 Levante 2 1 Gimnastic CIU.VALENCIA
04-02-2017 15:00 AD Alcorcon 2 3 Numancia SANTO DOMINGO
JORNADA 25
12-02-2017 17:00 Numancia 1 0 CF Reus LOS PAJARITOS
11-02-2017 19:00 Getafe CF 3 2 Cadiz CF COLISEUM A.P.
12-02-2017 17:00 Mirandes 0 2 R. Oviedo ANDUVA
12-02-2017 19:00 RCD Mallorca 2 1 R. Vallecano IBER.ESTADI
11-02-2017 15:00 UD Almeria 0 0 Girona FC J. MEDITERRANEOS
12-02-2017 15:00 R. Valladolid 0 0 CD Tenerife J.ZORRILLA
12-02-2017 17:00 Elche CF 1 1 UCAM CF M.VALERO
10-02-2017 19:00 Sevilla At. 1 1 CD Lugo CIS.PALACIOS
12-02-2017 11:00 Cordoba CF 0 2 SD Huesca N.ARCANGEL
11-02-2017 17:00 R. Zaragoza 0 1 Levante LA ROMAREDA
11-02-2017 17:00 Gimnastic 1 1 AD Alcorcon NOU ESTADI
JORNADA 26
19-02-2017 15:00 Cadiz CF 0 0 CF Reus R.CARRANZA
19-02-2017 17:00 R. Oviedo 2 1 Getafe CF TARTIERE
19-02-2017 17:0 R. Vallecano 1 2 Mirandes VALLECAS
18-02-2017 19:00 Girona FC 1 0 RCD Mallorca MONTILIVI
18-02-2017 17:00 CD Tenerife 1 0 UD Almeria HELIODORO
18-02-2017 15:00 UCAM CF 1 3 R. Valladolid LA CONDOMINA
17-02-2017 19:00 CD Lugo 1 2 Elche CF ANGEL CARRO
19-02-2017 11:00 SD Huesca 2 1 Sevilla At. EL ALCORAZ
18-02-2017 17:00 Levante 3 1 Cordoba CF CIU.VALENCIA
19-02-2017 19:00 AD Alcorcon 1 1 R. Zaragoza SANTO DOMINGO
18-02-2017 17:00 Gimnastic 2 0 Numancia NOU ESTADI
JORNADA 27
26-02-2017 11:00 Numancia 0 3 Cadiz CF LOS PAJARITOS
24-02-2017 19:00 CF Reus 1 1 R. Oviedo MUN.REUS
25-02-2017 19:00 Getafe CF 1 0 R. Vallecano COLISEUM A.P.
25-02-2017 17:00 Mirandes 0 2 Girona FC ANDUVA
25-02-2017 17:0 RCD Mallorca 1 4 CD Tenerife IBER.ESTADI
26-02-2017 15:00 UD Almeria 2 3 UCAM CF J. MEDITERRANEOS
26-02-2017 17:00 R. Valladolid 1 1 CD Lugo J.ZORRILLA
25-02-2017 17:00 Elche CF 1 1 SD Huesca M.VALERO
26-02-2017 17:00 Sevilla At. 1 1 Levante CIS.PALACIOS
25-02-2017 15:00 Cordoba CF 1 0 AD Alcorcon N.ARCANGEL
26-02-2017 19:00 R. Zaragoza 1 2 Gimnastic LA ROMAREDA
JORNADA 28
04-03-2017 19:00 R. Oviedo 2 1 Cadiz CF TARTIERE
04-03-2017 17:00 R. Vallecano 0 0 CF Reus VALLECAS
04-03-2017 17:00 Girona FC 5 1 Getafe CF MONTILIVI
03-03-2017 20:00 CD Tenerife 1 1 Mirandes HELIODORO
05-03-2017 11:00 UCAM CF 1 1 RCD Mallorca LA CONDOMINA
05-03-2017 17:00 CD Lugo 1 2 UD Almeria ANGEL CARRO
05-03-2017 15:00 SD Huesca 1 0 R. Valladolid EL ALCORAZ
05-03-2017 17:00 Levante 2 1 Elche CF CIU.VALENCIA
04-03-2017 15:00 AD Alcorcon 0 0 Sevilla At. SANTO DOMINGO
05-03-2017 17:00 Gimnastic 2 1 Cordoba CF NOU ESTADI
05-03-2017 19:00 R. Zaragoza 3 0 Numancia LA ROMAREDA
JORNADA 29
11-03-2017 17:00 Numancia 0 0 R. Oviedo LOS PAJARITOS
12-03-2017 17:00 Cadiz CF 1 0 R. Vallecano R.CARRANZA
12-03-2017 17:00 CF Reus 1 2 Girona FC MUN.REUS
12-03-2017 19:30 Getafe CF 2 2 CD Tenerife COLISEUM A.P.
11-03-2017 17:00 Mirandes 1 1 UCAM CF ANDUVA
11-03-2017 15:00 RCD Mallorca 1 1 CD Lugo IBER.ESTADI
12-03-2017 11:00 UD Almeria 0 0 SD Huesca J. MEDITERRANEOS
11-03-2017 17:00 R. Valladolid 0 4 Levante J.ZORRILLA
10-03-2017 19:00 Elche CF 0 0 AD Alcorcon M.VALERO
12-03-2017 15:00 Sevilla At. 2 2 Gimnastic CIS.PALACIOS
11-03-2017 19:30 Cordoba CF 2 1 R. Zaragoza N.ARCANGEL
JORNADA 30
19-03-2017 19:30 R. Vallecano 2 0 R. Oviedo VALLECAS
19-03-2017 17:00 Girona FC 1 2 Cadiz CF MONTILIVI
19-03-2017 16:00 CD Tenerife 0 1 CF Reus HELIODORO
18-03-2017 17:00 UCAM CF 2 0 Getafe CF LA CONDOMINA
18-03-2017 17:00 CD Lugo 2 1 Mirandes ANGEL CARRO
18-03-2017 17:00 SD Huesca 2 1 RCD Mallorca EL ALCORAZ
19-03-2017 11:00 Levante 1 0 UD Almeria CIU.VALENCIA
19-03-2017 15:00 AD Alcorcon 1 2 R. Valladolid SANTO DOMINGO
17-03-2017 19:00 Gimnastic 1 3 Elche CF NOU ESTADI
18-03-2017 19:30 R. Zaragoza 1 2 Sevilla At. LA ROMAREDA
18-03-2017 15:00 Cordoba CF 0 0 Numancia N.ARCANGEL
JORNADA 31
25-03-2017 17:00 Numancia 0 0 R. Vallecano LOS PAJARITOS
25-03-2017 19:45 R. Oviedo 2 0 Girona FC TARTIERE
26-03-2017 15:00 Cadiz CF 0 1 CD Tenerife R.CARRANZA
26-03-2017 17:00 CF Reus 0 0 UCAM CF MUN.REUS
26-03-2017 11:00 Getafe CF 2 0 CD Lugo COLISEUM A.P.
26-03-2017 17:00 Mirandes 1 3 SD Huesca ANDUVA
25-03-2017 19:30 RCD Mallorca 1 1 Levante IBER.ESTADI
25-03-2017 17:00 UD Almeria 3 1 AD Alcorcon J. MEDITERRANEOS
25-03-2017 15:00 R. Valladolid 1 2 Gimnastic J.ZORRILLA
26-03-2017 19:30 Elche CF 0 3 R. Zaragoza M.VALERO
26-03-2017 17:00 Sevilla At. 1 0 Cordoba CF CIS.PALACIOS
JORNADA 32
01-04-2017 19:30 Girona FC 1 3 R. Vallecano MONTILIVI
02-04-2017 17:00 CD Tenerife 1 0 R. Oviedo HELIODORO
01-04-2017 17:00 UCAM CF 1 1 Cadiz CF LA CONDOMINA
02-04-2017 15:00 CD Lugo 1 0 CF Reus ANGEL CARRO
01-04-2017 17:00 SD Huesca 0 0 Getafe CF EL ALCORAZ
01-04-2017 15:00 Levante 2 1 Mirandes CIU.VALENCIA
31-03-2017 19:00 AD Alcorcon 1 0 RCD Mallorca SANTO DOMINGO
02-04-2017 11:00 Gimnastic 0 1 UD Almeria NOU ESTADI
02-04-2017 19:30 R. Zaragoza 1 1 R. Valladolid LA ROMAREDA
02-04-2017 17:00 Cordoba CF 1 0 Elche CF N.ARCANGEL
03-04-2017 19:00 Sevilla At. 1 1 Numancia CIS.PALACIOS
JORNADA 33
09-04-2017 17:00 Numancia 0 2 Girona FC LOS PAJARITOS
08-04-2017 19:30 R. Vallecano 1 1 CD Tenerife VALLECAS
09-04-2017 17:00 R. Oviedo 2 0 UCAM CF TARTIERE
08-04-2017 17:00 Cadiz CF 1 1 CD Lugo R.CARRANZA
09-04-2017 17:00 CF Reus 0 1 SD Huesca MUN.REUS
08-04-2017 17:00 Getafe CF 2 0 Levante COLISEUM A.P.
07-04-2017 19:00 Mirandes 2 0 AD Alcorcon ANDUVA
08-04-2017 15:00 RCD Mallorca 0 0 Gimnastic IBER.ESTADI
09-04-2017 19:30 UD Almeria 2 2 R. Zaragoza J. MEDITERRANEOS
09-04-2017 11:00 R. Valladolid 2 1 Cordoba CF J.ZORRILLA
09-04-2017 15:00 Elche CF 3 2 Sevilla At. M.VALERO
JORNADA 34
15-04-2017 17:00 CD Tenerife 3 3 Girona FC HELIODORO
16-04-2017 17:00 UCAM CF 0 1 R. Vallecano LA CONDOMINA
16-04-2017 17:00 CD Lugo 2 1 R. Oviedo ANGEL CARRO
15-04-2017 19:30 SD Huesca 1 1 Cadiz CF EL ALCORAZ
17-04-2017 19:00 Levante 0 0 CF Reus CIU.VALENCIA
16-04-2017 15:00 AD Alcorcon 0 3 Getafe CF SANTO DOMINGO
15-04-2017 17:00 Gimnastic 4 1 Mirandes NOU ESTADI
16-04-2017 19:30 R. Zaragoza 1 0 RCD Mallorca LA ROMAREDA
16-04-2017 17:00 Cordoba CF 1 0 UD Almeria N.ARCANGEL
16-04-2017 11:00 Sevilla At. 6 2 R. Valladolid CIS.PALACIOS
15-04-2017 15:00 Elche CF 1 3 Numancia M.VALERO
JORNADA 35
23-04-2017 11:00 Numancia 1 1 CD Tenerife LOS PAJARITOS
22-04-2017 19:30 Girona FC 1 2 UCAM CF MONTILIVI
22-04-2017 17:00 R. Vallecano 2 0 CD Lugo VALLECAS
21-04-2017 19:00 R. Oviedo 1 1 SD Huesca TARTIERE
22-04-2017 17:00 Cadiz CF 1 1 Levante R.CARRANZA
23-04-2017 17:00 CF Reus 0 0 AD Alcorcon MUN.REUS
22-04-2017 17:00 Getafe CF 1 1 Gimnastic COLISEUM A.P.
23-04-2017 15:00 Mirandes 0 1 R. Zaragoza ANDUVA
23-04-2017 15:00 RCD Mallorca 1 1 Cordoba CF IBER.ESTADI
23-04-2017 17:00 UD Almeria 2 1 Sevilla At. J. MEDITERRANEOS
22-04-2017 15:00 R. Valladolid 2 1 Elche CF J.ZORRILLA
JORNADA 36
29-04-2017 15:00 UCAM CF 1 0 CD Tenerife LA CONDOMINA
30-04-2017 15:00 CD Lugo 1 2 Girona FC ANGEL CARRO
01-05-2017 16:00 SD Huesca 2 0 R. Vallecano EL ALCORAZ
29-04-2017 17:00 Levante 1 0 R. Oviedo CIU.VALENCIA
30-04-2017 11:00 AD Alcorcon 0 2 Cadiz CF SANTO DOMINGO
01-05-2017 18:00 Gimnastic 0 1 CF Reus NOU ESTADI
29-04-2017 19:30 R. Zaragoza 1 2 Getafe CF LA ROMAREDA
30-04-2017 17:00 Cordoba CF 1 1 Mirandes N.ARCANGEL
30-04-2017 19:00 Sevilla At. 2 3 RCD Mallorca CIS.PALACIOS
28-04-2017 19:00 Elche CF 2 3 UD Almeria M.VALERO
29-04-2017 17:00 R. Valladolid 1 1 Numancia J.ZORRILLA
JORNADA 37
06-05-2017 17:00 Numancia 1 0 UCAM CF LOS PAJARITOS
07-05-2017 12:00 CD Tenerife 2 1 CD Lugo HELIODORO
06-05-2017 19:30 Girona FC 3 1 SD Huesca MONTILIVI
06-05-2017 17:00 R. Vallecano 2 1 Levante VALLECAS
05-05-2017 19:00 R. Oviedo 0 1 AD Alcorcon TARTIERE
07-05-2017 17:00 Cadiz CF 0 0 Gimnastic R.CARRANZA
07-05-2017 19:30 CF Reus 1 0 R. Zaragoza MUN.REUS
07-05-2017 17:00 Getafe CF 2 0 Cordoba CF COLISEUM A.P.
07-05-2017 15:00 Mirandes 0 1 Sevilla At. ANDUVA
06-05-2017 15:00 RCD Mallorca 1 0 Elche CF IBER.ESTADI
07-05-2017 17:00 UD Almeria 0 3 R. Valladolid J. MEDITERRANEOS
JORNADA 38
14-05-2017 11:00 CD Lugo 0 0 UCAM CF ANGEL CARRO
13-05-2017 15:15 SD Huesca 2 2 CD Tenerife EL ALCORAZ
13-05-2017 17:00 Levante 2 1 Girona FC CIU.VALENCIA
13-05-2017 17:30 AD Alcorcon 2 0 R. Vallecano SANTO DOMINGO
13-05-2017 19:45 Gimnastic 2 2 R. Oviedo NOU ESTADI
12-05-2017 20:00 R. Zaragoza 1 1 Cadiz CF LA ROMAREDA
13-05-2017 17:30 Cordoba CF 1 0 CF Reus N.ARCANGEL
12-05-2017 19:00 Sevilla At. 2 1 Getafe CF CIS.PALACIOS
13-05-2017 15:15 Elche CF 0 1 Mirandes M.VALERO
13-05-2017 12:00 R. Valladolid 2 1 RCD Mallorca J.ZORRILLA
13-05-2017 17:30 UD Almeria 2 0 Numancia J. MEDITERRANEOS
JORNADA 39
21-05-2017 16:00 Numancia 0 1 CD Lugo LOS PAJARITOS
20-05-2017 18:00 UCAM CF 3 1 SD Huesca LA CONDOMINA
20-05-2017 18:00 CD Tenerife 0 0 Levante HELIODORO
20-05-2017 18:00 Girona FC 0 0 AD Alcorcon MONTILIVI
19-05-2017 19:00 R. Vallecano 2 0 Gimnastic VALLECAS
20-05-2017 20:00 R. Oviedo 0 0 R. Zaragoza TARTIERE
20-05-2017 20:00 Cadiz CF 1 1 Cordoba CF R.CARRANZA
20-05-2017 18:00 CF Reus 2 1 Sevilla At. MUN.REUS
19-05-2017 20:00 Getafe CF 2 0 Elche CF COLISEUM A.P.
21-05-2017 11:00 Mirandes 2 2 R. Valladolid ANDUVA
20-05-2017 18:00 RCD Mallorca 1 0 UD Almeria IBER.ESTADI
JORNADA 40
27-05-2017 15:00 SD Huesca 1 0 CD Lugo EL ALCORAZ
26-05-2017 19:00 Levante 3 1 UCAM CF CIU.VALENCIA
28-05-2017 11:00 AD Alcorcon 1 3 CD Tenerife SANTO DOMINGO
28-05-2017 17:00 Gimnastic 3 1 Girona FC NOU ESTADI
28-05-2017 15:00 R. Zaragoza 1 1 R. Vallecano LA ROMAREDA
28-05-2017 19:30 Cordoba CF 4 2 R. Oviedo N.ARCANGEL
27-05-2017 17:00 Sevilla At. 3 3 Cadiz CF CIS.PALACIOS
28-05-2017 17:00 Elche CF 1 1 CF Reus M.VALERO
27-05-2017 17:00 R. Valladolid 1 0 Getafe CF J.ZORRILLA
27-05-2017 17:00 UD Almeria 2 0 Mirandes J. MEDITERRANEOS
28-05-2017 17:00 RCD Mallorca 0 0 Numancia IBER.ESTADI
JORNADA 41
04-06-2017 19:00 SD Huesca 0 0 Numancia EL ALCORAZ
02-06-2017 20:00 CD Lugo 1 0 Levante ANGEL CARRO
04-06-2017 19:00 UCAM CF 0 1 AD Alcorcon LA CONDOMINA
04-06-2017 19:00 CD Tenerife 0 1 Gimnastic HELIODORO
04-06-2017 19:00 Girona FC 0 0 R. Zaragoza MONTILIVI
04-06-2017 19:00 R. Vallecano 1 2 Cordoba CF VALLECAS
04-06-2017 19:00 R. Oviedo 1 0 Sevilla At. TARTIERE
04-06-2017 19:00 Cadiz CF 2 1 Elche CF R.CARRANZA
04-06-2017 19:00 CF Reus 2 0 R. Valladolid MUN.REUS
04-06-2017 19:00 Getafe CF 4 0 UD Almeria COLISEUM A.P.
04-06-2017 19:00 Mirandes 2 2 RCD Mallorca ANDUVA
JORNADA 42
10-06-2017 19:30 Levante 1 2 SD Huesca Ciu.Valencia
10-06-2017 19:30 AD Alcorcon 3 0 CD Lugo Santo Domingo
10-06-2017 19:30 Gimnastic 1 0 UCAM CF Nou Estadi
10-06-2017 19:30 R. Zaragoza 1 2 CD Tenerife La Romareda
10-06-2017 19:30 Cordoba CF 2 1 Girona FC Nue. Arcangel
09-06-2017 20:00 Sevilla At. 1 2 R. Vallecano CIS.Palacios
10-06-2017 19:30 Elche CF 0 2 R. Oviedo Mar. Valero
10-06-2017 19:30 R. Valladolid 1 0 Cadiz CF J. Zorrilla
10-06-2017 19:30 UD Almeria 1 0 CF Reus Jue. Mediterráneo
10-06-2017 19:30 RCD Mallorca 3 3 Getafe CF Iber. Estadi
11-06-2017 17:00 Numancia 0 2 Mirandes Los Pajaritos

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN ESPAÑOLA
JORNADA 42
FINAL
09-06-2017
20:00
CIS.Palacios
Sevilla At. 1 2 R. Vallecano
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Ciu.Valencia
Levante 1 2 SD Huesca
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Santo Domingo
AD Alcorcon 3 0 CD Lugo
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Nou Estadi
Gimnastic 1 0 UCAM CF
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
La Romareda
R. Zaragoza 1 2 CD Tenerife
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Nue. Arcangel
Cordoba CF 2 1 Girona FC
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Mar. Valero
Elche CF 0 2 R. Oviedo
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
J. Zorrilla
R. Valladolid 1 0 Cadiz CF
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Jue. Mediterráneo
UD Almeria 1 0 CF Reus
FINAL
10-06-2017
19:30
Iber. Estadi
RCD Mallorca 3 3 Getafe CF
FINAL
11-06-2017
17:00
Los Pajaritos
Numancia 0 2 Mirandes
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Levante UD 42 25 9 8 57 32 25 84
2 Girona F.C. 42 20 10 12 65 45 20 70
3 Getafe CF 42 18 14 10 55 43 12 68
4 C.D. Tenerife 42 16 18 8 50 37 13 66
5 Cádiz CF 42 16 16 10 55 40 15 64
6 S.D. Huesca 42 16 15 11 53 43 10 63
7 R. Valladolid C.F. 42 18 9 15 52 47 5 63
8 Real Oviedo 42 17 10 15 47 47 0 61
9 C.D. Lugo 42 14 13 15 49 52 -3 55
10 Córdoba C.F. 42 14 13 15 42 52 -10 55
11 CF Reus 42 13 16 13 31 29 2 55
12 Rayo Vallecano 42 14 11 17 44 44 0 53
13 Sevilla Atco. 42 13 14 15 55 56 -1 53
14 Gimnástic 42 12 16 14 47 51 -4 52
15 U.D. Almería 42 14 9 19 43 49 -6 51
16 Real Zaragoza 42 12 14 16 50 52 -2 50
17 C.D. Numancia 42 11 17 14 40 49 -9 50
18 A.D. Alcorcón 42 13 11 18 32 43 -11 50
19 UCAM M. 42 11 15 16 42 51 -9 48
20 RCD Mallorca 42 9 18 15 42 50 -8 45
21 Elche C.F. 42 11 10 21 49 63 -14 43
22 C.D. Mirandés 42 9 14 19 40 65 -25 41
Ascenso Directo Play-OOF de Ascenso Descenso