LIGA PRIMERA DIVISION
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
21-08-2016 19:15 Real Sociedad 0 3 Real Madrid ANOETA
19-08-2016 19:45 Málaga 1 1 Atl. Osasuna ROSALEDA
20-08-2016 21:15 Sevilla FC 6 4 RCD Espanyol S. PIZJUAN
20-08-2016 19:15 Granada C.F. 1 1 Villarreal LOS CARMENES
22-08-2016 21:00 Valencia C. F. 2 4 Las Palmas MESTALLA
19-08-2016 21:00 Deportivo 2 1 Eibar RIAZOR
20-08-2016 17:15 Barcelona 6 2 Betis CAMP NOU
21-08-2016 17:15 Sporting Gijón 2 1 Ath. Bilbao EL MOLINON
21-08-2016 21:15 Atlético Madrid 1 1 Alavés CALDERON
22-08-2016 19:00 Celta de Vigo 0 1 Leganés BALAIDOS
JORNADA 2
27-08-2016 19:15 Real Madrid 2 1 Celta de Vigo BERNABEU
27-08-2016 17:15 Atl. Osasuna 0 2 Real Sociedad EL SADAR
26-08-2016 21:00 RCD Espanyol 2 2 Málaga CORNELLA
28-08-2016 21:15 Villarreal 0 0 Sevilla FC MADRIGAL
28-08-2016 17:15 Las Palmas 5 1 Granada C.F. GRAN CANARIA
27-08-2016 17:15 Eibar 1 0 Valencia C. F. IPURUA
26-08-2016 19:45 Betis 0 0 Deportivo VILLAMARIN
28-08-2016 19:15 Ath. Bilbao 0 1 Barcelona SAN MAMES
28-08-2016 17:15 Alavés 0 0 Sporting Gijón MENDIZORROZA
27-08-2016 21:15 Leganés 0 0 Atlético Madrid BUTARQUE
JORNADA 3
10-09-2016 15:00 Real Madrid 5 2 Atl. Osasuna BERNABEU
09-09-2016 19:45 Real Sociedad 1 1 RCD Espanyol ANOETA
10-09-2016 17:15 Málaga 0 2 Villarreal ROSALEDA
10-09-2016 17:15 Sevilla FC 2 1 Las Palmas S. PIZJUAN
11-09-2016 17:15 Granada C.F. 1 2 Eibar LOS CARMENES
11-09-2016 15:00 Valencia C. F. 2 3 Betis MESTALLA
11-09-2016 19:30 Deportivo 0 1 Ath. Bilbao RIAZOR
10-09-2016 19:30 Barcelona 1 2 Alavés CAMP NOU
11-09-2016 11:00 Sporting Gijón 2 1 Leganés EL MOLINON
10-09-2016 12:00 Celta de Vigo 0 4 Atlético Madrid BALAIDOS
JORNADA 4
18-09-2016 11:00 Atl. Osasuna 0 0 Celta de Vigo EL SADAR
18-09-2016 19:45 RCD Espanyol 0 2 Real Madrid CORNELLA
18-09-2016 17:30 Villarreal 2 1 Real Sociedad MADRIGAL
17-09-2016 19:45 Las Palmas 1 0 Málaga GRAN CANARIA
17-09-2016 17:30 Eibar 1 1 Sevilla FC IPURUA
16-09-2016 19:45 Betis 2 2 Granada C.F. VILLAMARIN
18-09-2016 15:15 Ath. Bilbao 2 1 Valencia C. F. SAN MAMES
19-09-2016 19:45 Alavés 0 0 Deportivo MENDIZORROZA
17-09-2016 12:00 Leganés 1 5 Barcelona BUTARQUE
17-09-2016 15:15 Atlético Madrid 5 0 Sporting Gijón CALDERON
JORNADA 5
22-09-2016 19:00 Atl. Osasuna 1 2 RCD Espanyol EL SADAR
21-09-2016 19:00 Real Madrid 1 1 Villarreal BERNABEU
21-09-2016 21:00 Real Sociedad 4 1 Las Palmas ANOETA
20-09-2016 19:00 Málaga 2 1 Eibar ROSALEDA
20-09-2016 21:00 Sevilla FC 1 0 Betis S. PIZJUAN
21-09-2016 21:00 Granada C.F. 1 2 Ath. Bilbao LOS CARMENES
22-09-2016 21:00 Valencia C. F. 2 1 Alavés MESTALLA
22-09-2016 19:00 Deportivo 1 2 Leganés RIAZOR
21-09-2016 21:00 Barcelona 1 1 Atlético Madrid CAMP NOU
21-09-2016 19:00 Celta de Vigo 2 1 Sporting Gijón BALAIDOS
JORNADA 6
25-09-2016 19:45 RCD Espanyol 0 2 Celta de Vigo CORNELLA
25-09-2016 17:30 Villarreal 3 1 Atl. Osasuna MADRIGAL
24-09-2016 19:45 Las Palmas 2 2 Real Madrid GRAN CANARIA
24-09-2016 12:00 Eibar 2 0 Real Sociedad IPURUA
23-09-2016 19:45 Betis 1 0 Málaga VILLAMARIN
24-09-2016 17:30 Ath. Bilbao 3 1 Sevilla FC SAN MAMES
26-09-2016 19:45 Alavés 3 1 Granada C.F. MENDIZORROZA
25-09-2016 11:00 Leganés 1 2 Valencia C. F. BUTARQUE
25-09-2016 15:15 Atlético Madrid 1 0 Deportivo CALDERON
24-09-2016 15:15 Sporting Gijón 0 5 Barcelona EL MOLINON
JORNADA 7
02-10-2016 17:30 RCD Espanyol 0 0 Villarreal CORNELLA
01-10-2016 17:30 Atl. Osasuna 2 2 Las Palmas EL SADAR
02-10-2016 15:15 Real Madrid 1 1 Eibar BERNABEU
30-09-2016 19:45 Real Sociedad 1 0 Betis ANOETA
02-10-2016 17:30 Málaga 2 1 Ath. Bilbao ROSALEDA
01-10-2016 15:15 Sevilla FC 2 1 Alavés S. PIZJUAN
01-10-2016 12:00 Granada C.F. 0 1 Leganés LOS CARMENES
02-10-2016 11:00 Valencia C. F. 0 2 Atlético Madrid MESTALLA
01-10-2016 19:45 Deportivo 2 1 Sporting Gijón RIAZOR
02-10-2016 19:45 Celta de Vigo 4 3 Barcelona BALAIDOS
JORNADA 8
16-10-2016 19:45 Villarreal 5 0 Celta de Vigo MADRIGAL
14-10-2016 19:45 Las Palmas 0 0 RCD Espanyol GRAN CANARIA
17-10-2016 19:45 Eibar 2 3 Atl. Osasuna IPURUA
15-10-2016 19:45 Betis 1 6 Real Madrid VILLAMARIN
16-10-2016 15:15 Ath. Bilbao 3 2 Real Sociedad SAN MAMES
16-10-2016 11:00 Alavés 1 1 Málaga MENDIZORROZA
15-10-2016 12:00 Leganés 2 3 Sevilla FC BUTARQUE
15-10-2016 17:30 Atlético Madrid 7 1 Granada C.F. CALDERON
16-10-2016 17:30 Sporting Gijón 1 2 Valencia C. F. EL MOLINON
15-10-2016 15:15 Barcelona 4 0 Deportivo CAMP NOU
JORNADA 9
23-10-2016 17:30 Villarreal 2 1 Las Palmas MADRIGAL
22-10-2016 12:00 RCD Espanyol 3 3 Eibar CORNELLA
21-10-2016 19:45 Atl. Osasuna 1 2 Betis EL SADAR
23-10-2016 19:45 Real Madrid 2 1 Ath. Bilbao BERNABEU
22-10-2016 17:30 Real Sociedad 3 0 Alavés ANOETA
23-10-2016 17:30 Málaga 4 0 Leganés ROSALEDA
23-10-2016 15:15 Sevilla FC 1 0 Atlético Madrid S. PIZJUAN
22-10-2016 19:45 Granada C.F. 0 0 Sporting Gijón LOS CARMENES
22-10-2016 15:15 Valencia C. F. 2 3 Barcelona MESTALLA
23-10-2016 11:00 Celta de Vigo 4 1 Deportivo BALAIDOS
JORNADA 10
30-10-2016 19:45 Las Palmas 3 3 Celta de Vigo GRAN CANARIA
30-10-2016 11:00 Eibar 2 1 Villarreal IPURUA
30-10-2016 17:30 Betis 0 1 RCD Espanyol VILLAMARIN
30-10-2016 15:15 Ath. Bilbao 1 1 Atl. Osasuna SAN MAMES
29-10-2016 15:15 Alavés 1 4 Real Madrid MENDIZORROZA
28-10-2016 19:45 Leganés 0 2 Real Sociedad BUTARQUE
29-10-2016 17:30 Atlético Madrid 4 2 Málaga CALDERON
29-10-2016 12:00 Sporting Gijón 1 1 Sevilla FC EL MOLINON
29-10-2016 19:45 Barcelona 1 0 Granada C.F. CAMP NOU
31-10-2016 19:45 Deportivo 1 1 Valencia C. F. RIAZOR
JORNADA 11
05-11-2016 19:45 Las Palmas 1 0 Eibar GRAN CANARIA
06-11-2016 17:30 Villarreal 2 0 Betis MADRIGAL
06-11-2016 15:15 RCD Espanyol 0 0 Ath. Bilbao CORNELLA
05-11-2016 17:30 Atl. Osasuna 0 1 Alavés EL SADAR
06-11-2016 11:00 Real Madrid 3 0 Leganés BERNABEU
05-11-2016 15:15 Real Sociedad 2 0 Atlético Madrid ANOETA
04-11-2016 19:45 Málaga 3 2 Sporting Gijón ROSALEDA
06-11-2016 19:45 Sevilla FC 1 2 Barcelona S. PIZJUAN
05-11-2016 12:00 Granada C.F. 1 1 Deportivo LOS CARMENES
06-11-2016 15:15 Celta de Vigo 2 1 Valencia C. F. BALAIDOS
JORNADA 12
19-11-2016 17:30 Eibar 1 0 Celta de Vigo IPURUA
18-11-2016 19:45 Betis 2 0 Las Palmas VILLAMARIN
20-11-2016 19:45 Ath. Bilbao 1 0 Villarreal SAN MAMES
20-11-2016 11:00 Alavés 0 1 RCD Espanyol MENDIZORROZA
21-11-2016 19:45 Leganés 2 0 Atl. Osasuna BUTARQUE
19-11-2016 19:45 Atlético Madrid 0 3 Real Madrid CALDERON
20-11-2016 17:30 Sporting Gijón 1 3 Real Sociedad EL MOLINON
19-11-2016 15:15 Barcelona 0 0 Málaga CAMP NOU
19-11-2016 12:00 Deportivo 2 3 Sevilla FC RIAZOR
20-11-2016 15:15 Valencia C. F. 1 1 Granada C.F. MESTALLA
JORNADA 13
25-11-2016 19:45 Eibar 3 1 Betis IPURUA
28-11-2016 19:45 Las Palmas 3 1 Ath. Bilbao GRAN CANARIA
27-11-2016 11:00 Villarreal 0 2 Alavés MADRIGAL
26-11-2016 17:30 RCD Espanyol 3 0 Leganés CORNELLA
27-11-2016 15:15 Atl. Osasuna 0 3 Atlético Madrid EL SADAR
26-11-2016 15:15 Real Madrid 2 1 Sporting Gijón BERNABEU
27-11-2016 19:45 Real Sociedad 1 1 Barcelona ANOETA
26-11-2016 12:00 Málaga 4 3 Deportivo ROSALEDA
26-11-2016 19:45 Sevilla FC 2 1 Valencia C. F. S. PIZJUAN
27-11-2016 17:30 Celta de Vigo 3 1 Granada C.F. BALAIDOS
JORNADA 14
04-12-2016 11:00 Betis 3 3 Celta de Vigo VILLAMARIN
04-12-2016 15:15 Ath. Bilbao 3 1 Eibar SAN MAMES
04-12-2016 17:30 Alavés 1 1 Las Palmas MENDIZORROZA
03-12-2016 17:30 Leganés 0 0 Villarreal BUTARQUE
03-12-2016 19:45 Atlético Madrid 0 0 RCD Espanyol CALDERON
04-12-2016 17:30 Sporting Gijón 3 1 Atl. Osasuna EL MOLINON
03-12-2016 15:15 Barcelona 1 1 Real Madrid CAMP NOU
05-12-2016 19:45 Deportivo 5 1 Real Sociedad RIAZOR
04-12-2016 19:45 Valencia C. F. 2 2 Málaga MESTALLA
03-12-2016 12:00 Granada C.F. 2 0 Sevilla FC LOS CARMENES
JORNADA 15
11-12-2016 19:45 Betis 1 0 Ath. Bilbao VILLAMARIN
11-12-2016 11:00 Eibar 0 0 Alavés IPURUA
10-12-2016 17:30 Las Palmas 1 1 Leganés GRAN CANARIA
12-12-2016 19:45 Villarreal 3 0 Atlético Madrid MADRIGAL
11-12-2016 17:30 RCD Espanyol 2 1 Sporting Gijón CORNELLA
10-12-2016 12:00 Atl. Osasuna 0 3 Barcelona EL SADAR
10-12-2016 19:45 Real Madrid 3 2 Deportivo BERNABEU
10-12-2016 15:15 Real Sociedad 3 2 Valencia C. F. ANOETA
09-12-2016 19:45 Málaga 1 1 Granada C.F. ROSALEDA
11-12-2016 15:15 Celta de Vigo 0 3 Sevilla FC BALAIDOS
JORNADA 16
19-12-2016 19:45 Ath. Bilbao 2 1 Celta de Vigo SAN MAMES
16-12-2016 19:45 Alavés 1 0 Betis MENDIZORROZA
18-12-2016 15:15 Leganés 1 1 Eibar BUTARQUE
17-12-2016 15:15 Atlético Madrid 1 0 Las Palmas CALDERON
17-12-2016 12:00 Sporting Gijón 1 3 Villarreal EL MOLINON
18-12-2016 19:45 Barcelona 4 1 RCD Espanyol CAMP NOU
18-12-2016 17:30 Deportivo 2 0 Atl. Osasuna RIAZOR
22-02-2017 17:45 Valencia C. F. 2 1 Real Madrid MESTALLA
17-12-2016 17:30 Granada C.F. 0 2 Real Sociedad LOS CARMENES
17-12-2016 19:45 Sevilla FC 4 1 Málaga S. PIZJUAN
JORNADA 17
08-01-2017 11:00 Ath. Bilbao 0 0 Alavés SAN MAMES
08-01-2017 15:15 Betis 2 0 Leganés VILLAMARIN
07-01-2017 15:15 Eibar 0 2 Atlético Madrid IPURUA
07-01-2017 17:30 Las Palmas 1 0 Sporting Gijón GRAN CANARIA
08-01-2017 19:45 Villarreal 1 1 Barcelona MADRIGAL
06-01-2017 19:45 RCD Espanyol 1 1 Deportivo CORNELLA
09-01-2017 19:45 Atl. Osasuna 3 3 Valencia C. F. EL SADAR
07-01-2017 12:00 Real Madrid 5 0 Granada C.F. BERNABEU
07-01-2017 19:45 Real Sociedad 0 4 Sevilla FC ANOETA
08-01-2017 17:30 Celta de Vigo 3 1 Málaga BALAIDOS
JORNADA 18
15-01-2017 15:15 Celta de Vigo 1 0 Alavés BALAIDOS
14-01-2017 12:00 Leganés 0 0 Ath. Bilbao BUTARQUE
14-01-2017 17:30 Atlético Madrid 1 0 Betis CALDERON
15-01-2017 17:30 Sporting Gijón 2 3 Eibar EL MOLINON
14-01-2017 15:15 Barcelona 5 0 Las Palmas CAMP NOU
14-01-2017 19:45 Deportivo 0 0 Villarreal RIAZOR
15-01-2017 11:00 Valencia C. F. 2 1 RCD Espanyol MESTALLA
15-01-2017 17:30 Granada C.F. 1 1 Atl. Osasuna LOS CARMENES
15-01-2017 19:45 Sevilla FC 2 1 Real Madrid S. PIZJUAN
16-01-2017 19:45 Málaga 0 2 Real Sociedad ROSALEDA
JORNADA 19
21-01-2017 17:30 Alavés 2 2 Leganés MENDIZORROZA
22-01-2017 15:00 Ath. Bilbao 2 2 Atlético Madrid SAN MAMES
22-01-2017 17:30 Betis 0 0 Sporting Gijón VILLAMARIN
22-01-2017 19:45 Eibar 0 4 Barcelona IPURUA
20-01-2017 19:45 Las Palmas 1 1 Deportivo GRAN CANARIA
21-01-2017 19:45 Villarreal 0 2 Valencia C. F. MADRIGAL
21-01-2017 12:00 RCD Espanyol 3 1 Granada C.F. CORNELLA
22-01-2017 11:00 Atl. Osasuna 3 4 Sevilla FC EL SADAR
21-01-2017 15:15 Real Madrid 2 1 Málaga BERNABEU
22-01-2017 17:30 Real Sociedad 1 0 Celta de Vigo ANOETA
JORNADA 20
29-01-2017 19:45 Real Madrid 3 0 Real Sociedad BERNABEU
27-01-2017 19:45 Atl. Osasuna 1 1 Málaga EL SADAR
29-01-2017 15:15 RCD Espanyol 3 1 Sevilla FC CORNELLA
28-01-2017 12:00 Villarreal 2 0 Granada C.F. MADRIGAL
30-01-2017 19:45 Las Palmas 3 1 Valencia C. F. GRAN CANARIA
28-01-2017 17:30 Eibar 3 1 Deportivo IPURUA
29-01-2017 11:00 Betis 1 1 Barcelona VILLAMARIN
29-01-2017 17:30 Ath. Bilbao 2 1 Sporting Gijón SAN MAMES
28-01-2017 15:15 Alavés 0 0 Atlético Madrid MENDIZORROTZA
28-01-2017 19:45 Leganés 0 2 Celta de Vigo BUTARQUE
JORNADA 21
17-05-2017 20:00 Celta de Vigo 1 4 Real Madrid BALAIDOS
05-02-2017 17:30 Real Sociedad 3 2 Atl. Osasuna ANOETA
04-02-2017 12:00 Málaga 0 1 RCD Espanyol ROSALEDA
05-02-2017 11:00 Sevilla FC 0 0 Villarreal S. PIZJUAN
06-02-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 1 0 Las Palmas LOS CARMENES
04-02-2017 19:45 Valencia C. F. 0 4 Eibar MESTALLA
08-03-2017 17:45 Deportivo 1 1 Betis RIAZOR
04-02-2017 15:15 Barcelona 3 0 Ath. Bilbao CAMP NOU
05-02-2017 15:15 Sporting Gijón 2 4 Alavés EL MOLINON
04-02-2017 17:30 Atlético Madrid 2 0 Leganés CALDERON
JORNADA 22
11-02-2017 19:45 Atl. Osasuna 1 3 Real Madrid EL SADAR
10-02-2017 19:45 RCD Espanyol 1 2 Real Sociedad CORNELLA
12-02-2017 11:00 Villarreal 1 1 Málaga MADRIGAL
12-02-2017 17:30 Las Palmas 0 1 Sevilla FC GRAN CANARIA
13-02-2017 19:45 Eibar 4 0 Granada C.F. IPURUA
11-02-2017 12:00 Betis 0 0 Valencia C. F. VILLAMARIN
11-02-2017 17:30 Ath. Bilbao 2 1 Deportivo SAN MAMES
11-02-2017 15:15 Alavés 0 6 Barcelona MENDIZORROZA
12-02-2017 15:15 Leganés 0 2 Sporting Gijón BUTARQUE
12-02-2017 19:45 Atlético Madrid 3 2 Celta de Vigo CALDERON
JORNADA 23
19-02-2017 17:30 Celta de Vigo 3 0 Atl. Osasuna BALAIDOS
18-02-2017 15:15 Real Madrid 2 0 RCD Espanyol BERNABEU
19-02-2017 11:00 Real Sociedad 0 1 Villarreal ANOETA
20-02-2017 19:45 Málaga 2 1 Las Palmas ROSALEDA
18-02-2017 19:45 Sevilla FC 2 0 Eibar S. PIZJUAN
17-02-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 4 1 Betis LOS CARMENES
19-02-2017 15:15 Valencia C. F. 2 0 Ath. Bilbao MESTALLA
18-02-2017 17:30 Deportivo 0 1 Alavés RIAZOR
19-02-2017 19:45 Barcelona 2 1 Leganés CAMP NOU
18-02-2017 12:00 Sporting Gijón 1 4 Atlético Madrid EL MOLINON
JORNADA 24
26-02-2017 11:00 RCD Espanyol 3 0 Atl. Osasuna CORNELLA
26-02-2017 19:45 Villarreal 2 3 Real Madrid MADRIGAL
24-02-2017 19:45 Las Palmas 0 1 Real Sociedad GRAN CANARIA
25-02-2017 19:45 Eibar 3 0 Málaga IPURUA
25-02-2017 15:15 Betis 1 2 Sevilla FC VILLAMARIN
26-02-2017 17:30 Ath. Bilbao 3 1 Granada C.F. SAN MAMES
25-02-2017 12:00 Alavés 2 1 Valencia C. F. MENDIZORROZA
25-02-2017 17:30 Leganés 4 0 Deportivo BUTARQUE
26-02-2017 15:15 Atlético Madrid 1 2 Barcelona CALDERON
26-02-2017 17:30 Sporting Gijón 1 1 Celta de Vigo EL MOLINON
JORNADA 25
01-03-2017 20:30 Celta de Vigo 2 2 RCD Espanyol BALAIDOS
01-03-2017 18:30 Atl. Osasuna 1 4 Villarreal EL SADAR
01-03-2017 20:30 Real Madrid 3 3 Las Palmas BERNABEU
28-02-2017 18:30 Real Sociedad 2 2 Eibar ANOETA
28-02-2017 20:30 Málaga 1 2 Betis ROSALEDA
02-03-2017 20:30 Sevilla FC 1 0 Ath. Bilbao S. PIZJUAN
01-03-2017 20:30 Granada C.F. 2 1 Alavés LOS CARMENES
28-02-2017 20:30 Valencia C. F. 1 0 Leganés MESTALLA
02-03-2017 19:45 Deportivo 1 1 Atlético Madrid RIAZOR
01-03-2017 18:30 Barcelona 6 1 Sporting Gijón CAMP NOU
JORNADA 26
04-03-2017 17:30 Villarreal 2 0 RCD Espanyol MADRIGAL
05-03-2017 17:30 Las Palmas 5 2 Atl. Osasuna GRAN CANARIA
04-03-2017 15:15 Eibar 1 4 Real Madrid IPURUA
03-03-2017 19:45 Betis 2 3 Real Sociedad VILLAMARIN
05-03-2017 19:45 Ath. Bilbao 1 0 Málaga SAN MAMES
06-03-2017 19:45 Alavés 1 1 Sevilla FC MENDIZORROTZA
04-03-2017 12:00 Leganés 1 0 Granada C.F. BUTARQUE
05-03-2017 15:15 Atlético Madrid 3 0 Valencia C. F. CALDERON
05-03-2017 11:00 Sporting Gijón 0 1 Deportivo EL MOLINON
04-03-2017 19:45 Barcelona 5 0 Celta de Vigo CAMP NOU
JORNADA 27
12-03-2017 17:30 Celta de Vigo 0 1 Villarreal BALAIDOS
10-03-2017 19:45 RCD Espanyol 4 3 Las Palmas CORNELLA
13-03-2017 19:45 Atl. Osasuna 1 1 Eibar EL SADAR
12-03-2017 19:45 Real Madrid 2 1 Betis BERNABEU
12-03-2017 11:00 Real Sociedad 0 2 Ath. Bilbao ANOETA
11-03-2017 17:30 Málaga 1 2 Alavés ROSALEDA
11-03-2017 15:15 Sevilla FC 1 1 Leganés S. PIZJUAN
11-03-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 0 1 Atlético Madrid LOS CARMENES
11-03-2017 12:00 Valencia C. F. 1 1 Sporting Gijón MESTALLA
12-03-2017 15:15 Deportivo 2 1 Barcelona RIAZOR
JORNADA 28
17-03-2017 19:45 Las Palmas 1 0 Villarreal GRAN CANARIA
18-03-2017 12:00 Eibar 1 1 RCD Espanyol IPURUA
18-03-2017 19:45 Betis 2 0 Atl. Osasuna VILLAMARIN
18-03-2017 15:15 Ath. Bilbao 1 2 Real Madrid SAN MAMES
18-03-2017 17:30 Alavés 1 0 Real Sociedad MENDIZORROZA
19-03-2017 11:00 Leganés 0 0 Málaga BUTARQUE
19-03-2017 15:15 Atlético Madrid 3 1 Sevilla FC CALDERON
19-03-2017 17:30 Sporting Gijón 3 1 Granada C.F. EL MOLINON
19-03-2017 19:45 Barcelona 4 2 Valencia C. F. CAMP NOU
19-03-2017 17:30 Deportivo 0 1 Celta de Vigo RIAZOR
JORNADA 29
03-04-2017 19:45 Celta de Vigo 3 1 Las Palmas BALAIDOS
01-04-2017 12:00 Villarreal 2 3 Eibar MADRIGAL
31-03-2017 19:45 RCD Espanyol 2 1 Betis CORNELLA
01-04-2017 15:15 Atl. Osasuna 1 2 Ath. Bilbao EL SADAR
02-04-2017 15:15 Real Madrid 3 0 Alavés BERNABEU
01-04-2017 17:30 Real Sociedad 1 1 Leganés ANOETA
01-04-2017 19:45 Málaga 0 2 Atlético Madrid ROSALEDA
02-04-2017 11:00 Sevilla FC 0 0 Sporting Gijón S. PIZJUAN
02-04-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 1 4 Barcelona LOS CARMENES
02-04-2017 17:30 Valencia C. F. 3 0 Deportivo MESTALLA
JORNADA 30
06-04-2017 18:30 Eibar 3 1 Las Palmas IPURUA
04-04-2017 20:30 Betis 0 1 Villarreal VILLAMARIN
04-04-2017 18:30 Ath. Bilbao 2 0 RCD Espanyol SAN MAMES
05-04-2017 19:30 Alavés 0 1 Atl. Osasuna MENDIZORROZA
05-04-2017 20:30 Leganés 2 4 Real Madrid BUTARQUE
04-04-2017 20:30 Atlético Madrid 1 0 Real Sociedad CALDERON
05-04-2017 19:30 Sporting Gijón 0 1 Málaga EL MOLINON
05-04-2017 18:30 Barcelona 3 0 Sevilla FC CAMP NOU
05-04-2017 19:30 Deportivo 0 0 Granada C.F. RIAZOR
06-04-2017 20:30 Valencia C. F. 3 2 Celta de Vigo MESTALLA
JORNADA 31
09-04-2017 15:15 Celta de Vigo 0 2 Eibar BALAIDOS
09-04-2017 19:45 Las Palmas 4 1 Betis GRAN CANARIA
07-04-2017 19:45 Villarreal 3 1 Ath. Bilbao MADRIGAL
08-04-2017 12:00 RCD Espanyol 1 0 Alavés CORNELLA
09-04-2017 17:30 Atl. Osasuna 2 1 Leganés EL SADAR
08-04-2017 15:15 Real Madrid 1 1 Atlético Madrid BERNABEU
10-04-2017 19:45 Real Sociedad 3 1 Sporting Gijón ANOETA
08-04-2017 19:45 Málaga 2 0 Barcelona ROSALEDA
08-04-2017 17:30 Sevilla FC 4 2 Deportivo S. PIZJUAN
09-04-2017 11:00 Granada C.F. 1 3 Valencia C. F. LOS CARMENES
JORNADA 32
16-04-2017 17:30 Betis 2 0 Eibar VILLAMARIN
14-04-2017 19:45 Ath. Bilbao 5 1 Las Palmas SAN MAMES
17-04-2017 19:45 Alavés 2 1 Villarreal MENDIZORROZA
16-04-2017 11:00 Leganés 0 1 RCD Espanyol BUTARQUE
15-04-2017 17:30 Atlético Madrid 3 0 Atl. Osasuna CALDERON
15-04-2017 15:15 Sporting Gijón 2 3 Real Madrid EL MOLINON
15-04-2017 19:45 Barcelona 3 2 Real Sociedad CAMP NOU
15-04-2017 12:00 Deportivo 2 0 Málaga RIAZOR
16-04-2017 15:15 Valencia C. F. 0 0 Sevilla FC MESTALLA
16-04-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 0 3 Celta de Vigo LOS CARMENES
JORNADA 33
23-04-2017 15:15 Celta de Vigo 0 1 Betis BALAIDOS
24-04-2017 19:45 Eibar 0 1 Ath. Bilbao IPURUA
23-04-2017 17:30 Las Palmas 1 1 Alavés GRAN CANARIA
22-04-2017 15:15 Villarreal 2 1 Leganés MADRIGAL
22-04-2017 19:45 RCD Espanyol 0 1 Atlético Madrid CORNELLA
22-04-2017 17:30 Atl. Osasuna 2 2 Sporting Gijón EL SADAR
23-04-2017 19:45 Real Madrid 2 3 Barcelona BERNABEU
23-04-2017 11:00 Real Sociedad 1 0 Deportivo ANOETA
22-04-2017 12:00 Málaga 2 0 Valencia C. F. ROSALEDA
21-04-2017 20:00 Sevilla FC 2 0 Granada C.F. S. PIZJUAN
JORNADA 34
27-04-2017 20:30 Ath. Bilbao 2 1 Betis SAN MAMES
27-04-2017 18:30 Alavés 0 0 Eibar MENDIZORROZA
26-04-2017 19:30 Leganés 3 0 Las Palmas BUTARQUE
25-04-2017 20:30 Atlético Madrid 0 1 Villarreal CALDERON
25-04-2017 18:30 Sporting Gijón 1 1 RCD Espanyol EL MOLINON
26-04-2017 18:30 Barcelona 7 1 Atl. Osasuna CAMP NOU
26-04-2017 20:30 Deportivo 2 6 Real Madrid RIAZOR
26-04-2017 19:30 Valencia C. F. 2 3 Real Sociedad MESTALLA
25-04-2017 19:30 Granada C.F. 0 2 Málaga LOS CARMENES
27-04-2017 19:30 Sevilla FC 2 1 Celta de Vigo S. PIZJUAN
JORNADA 35
30-04-2017 19:45 Celta de Vigo 0 3 Ath. Bilbao BALAIDOS
30-04-2017 15:15 Betis 1 4 Alavés VILLAMARIN
30-04-2017 17:30 Eibar 2 0 Leganés IPURUA
29-04-2017 17:30 Las Palmas 0 5 Atlético Madrid GRAN CANARIA
28-04-2017 19:45 Villarreal 3 1 Sporting Gijón MADRIGAL
29-04-2017 19:45 RCD Espanyol 0 3 Barcelona CORNELLA
30-04-2017 11:00 Atl. Osasuna 2 2 Deportivo EL SADAR
29-04-2017 15:15 Real Madrid 2 1 Valencia C. F. BERNABEU
29-04-2017 12:00 Real Sociedad 2 1 Granada C.F. ANOETA
01-05-2017 20:00 Málaga 4 2 Sevilla FC ROSALEDA
JORNADA 36
07-05-2017 11:00 Alavés 1 0 Ath. Bilbao MENDIZORROZA
08-05-2017 19:45 Leganés 4 0 Betis BUTARQUE
06-05-2017 15:15 Atlético Madrid 1 0 Eibar CALDERON
06-05-2017 12:00 Sporting Gijón 1 0 Las Palmas EL MOLINON
06-05-2017 17:30 Barcelona 4 1 Villarreal CAMP NOU
07-05-2017 17:30 Deportivo 1 2 RCD Espanyol RIAZOR
07-05-2017 15:15 Valencia C. F. 4 1 Atl. Osasuna MESTALLA
06-05-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 0 4 Real Madrid LOS CARMENES
05-05-2017 20:00 Sevilla FC 1 1 Real Sociedad S. PIZJUAN
07-05-2017 19:45 Málaga 3 0 Celta de Vigo ROSALEDA
JORNADA 37
14-05-2017 15:00 Alavés 3 1 Celta de Vigo MENDIZORROZA
14-05-2017 19:00 Ath. Bilbao 1 1 Leganés SAN MAMES
14-05-2017 19:00 Betis 1 1 Atlético Madrid VILLAMARIN
14-05-2017 19:00 Eibar 0 1 Sporting Gijón IPURUA
14-05-2017 19:00 Las Palmas 1 4 Barcelona GRAN CANARIA
14-05-2017 19:00 Villarreal 0 0 Deportivo MADRIGAL
13-05-2017 15:00 RCD Espanyol 0 1 Valencia C. F. CORNELLA
13-05-2017 17:30 Atl. Osasuna 2 1 Granada C.F. EL SADAR
14-05-2017 19:00 Real Madrid 4 1 Sevilla FC BERNABEU
14-05-2017 19:00 Real Sociedad 2 2 Málaga ANOETA
JORNADA 38
20-05-2017 18:00 Leganés 1 1 Alavés BUTARQUE
21-05-2017 15:45 Atlético Madrid 3 1 Ath. Bilbao CALDERON
20-05-2017 16:00 Sporting Gijón 2 2 Betis EL MOLINON
21-05-2017 19:00 Barcelona 4 2 Eibar CAMP NOU
20-05-2017 18:00 Deportivo 3 0 Las Palmas RIAZOR
21-05-2017 15:45 Valencia C. F. 1 3 Villarreal MESTALLA
19-05-2017 19:45 Granada C.F. 1 2 RCD Espanyol LOS CARMENES
20-05-2017 20:00 Sevilla FC 5 0 Atl. Osasuna S. PIZJUAN
21-05-2017 19:00 Málaga 0 2 Real Madrid ROSALEDA
21-05-2017 15:45 Celta de Vigo 2 2 Real Sociedad BALAIDOS

 

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ESPAÑOLA
JORNADA 38
FINAL
19-05-2017
19:45
LOS CARMENES
Granada C.F. 1 2 RCD Espanyol
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
EL MOLINON
Sporting Gijón 2 2 Betis
FINAL
20-05-2017
18:00
BUTARQUE
Leganés 1 1 Alavés
FINAL
20-05-2017
18:00
RIAZOR
Deportivo 3 0 Las Palmas
FINAL
20-05-2017
20:00
S. PIZJUAN
Sevilla FC 5 0 Atl. Osasuna
FINAL
21-05-2017
15:45
CALDERON
Atlético Madrid 3 1 Ath. Bilbao
FINAL
21-05-2017
15:45
MESTALLA
Valencia C. F. 1 3 Villarreal
FINAL
21-05-2017
15:45
BALAIDOS
Celta de Vigo 2 2 Real Sociedad
FINAL
21-05-2017
19:00
CAMP NOU
Barcelona 4 2 Eibar
FINAL
21-05-2017
19:00
ROSALEDA
Málaga 0 2 Real Madrid
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Real Madrid 38 29 6 3 106 41 65 93
2 F.C.Barcelona 38 28 6 4 116 37 79 90
3 Atlético Madrid 38 23 9 6 70 27 43 78
4 Sevilla F.C. 38 21 9 8 68 49 19 72
5 Villarreal C.F. 38 19 10 9 56 33 23 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 19 7 12 59 53 6 64
7 Athletic Club 38 19 6 13 53 43 10 63
8 RCD Espanyol 38 15 11 12 49 50 -1 56
9 Alavés 38 14 13 11 41 43 -2 55
10 Eibar 38 15 9 14 56 51 5 54
11 Málaga C.F. 38 12 10 16 49 55 -6 46
12 Valencia C.F. 38 13 7 18 56 65 -9 46
13 Celta de Vigo 38 13 6 19 53 69 -16 45
14 UD Las Palmas 38 10 9 19 53 74 -21 39
15 Real Betis 38 10 9 19 41 64 -23 39
16 Deportivo 38 8 12 18 43 61 -18 36
17 Leganés 38 8 11 19 36 55 -19 35
18 Real Sporting 38 7 10 21 42 72 -30 31
19 Atl. Osasuna 38 4 10 24 40 94 -54 22
20 Granada C.F. 38 4 8 26 30 81 -51 20
Champions Previ.Cham. EurL. Descenso