LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE 2016 / 2017
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
02-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 2 0 UD Teror 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
02-09-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 0 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo DOCTORAL
02-09-2016 21:00 Real C. Victoria 4 2 CD Maspalomas JORGE PULIDO
02-09-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 2 0 CF Unión Marina M.VECINDARIO
02-09-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 1 2 UD San Antonio CHANO CRUZ
02-09-2016 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 0 0 UD Balos COSTA AYALA
03-09-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 5 1 UD Guía A. G.CANARIA
02-09-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 1 0 CD Teguise L. R.. BONILLA
03-09-2016 15:30 UD San Gregorio 4 0 San Bartolomé C.F. P. HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 2
13-09-2016 20:30 UD Teror 1 1 UD Las Palmas C EL PINO
09-09-2016 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 C.D. Becerril J. V. SEPULVEDA
09-09-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 2 1 C.D.San Pedro M. MASPALOMAS 1
09-09-2016 21:00 CF Unión Marina 1 1 Real C. Victoria M. MARTIN
09-09-2016 21:00 UD Balos 4 4 Real Sporting BALOS
09-09-2016 20:30 UD Guía 2 3 UJ Costa Ayala GUIA
10-09-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 0 0 Vecinklubf P.ESPINOSA
11-09-2016 11:00 CD Teguise 0 1 UD San Gregorio MUN.TEGUISE
11-09-2016 12:00 UD San Antonio 3 2 C.F. Haría LOPEZ SOCAS
JORNADA 3
16-09-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 0 3 UD Guía CHANO CRUZ
16-09-2016 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 1 4 UD Teror COSTA AYALA
16-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 1 1 CD Maspalomas 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
16-09-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 2 3 CF Unión Marina DOCTORAL
16-09-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 4 Vecinklubf P. HERNANDEZ
17-09-2016 16:00 Real C. Victoria 1 1 San Bartolomé C.F. JORGE PULIDO
18-09-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 5 0 U. Pedro Hidalgo A. G.CANARIA
17-09-2016 17:00 C.F. Haría 1 0 UD Balos L. RODRIGUEZ B.
18-09-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 0 1 UD San Antonio MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 4
23-09-2016 20:30 UD Teror 1 2 Real Sporting EL PINO
23-09-2016 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 0 1 UJ Costa Ayala J. V. SEPULVEDA
23-09-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 0 0 UD Las Palmas C MASPALOMAS 1
23-09-2016 21:00 CF Unión Marina 1 0 C.D. Becerril M. MARTIN
23-09-2016 21:00 UD San Antonio 5 1 UD San Gregorio LOPEZ SOCAS
23-09-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 4 1 Real C. Victoria M.VECINDARIO
24-09-2016 15:00 UD Guía 0 1 C.F. Haría GUIA
24-09-2016 16:00 UD Balos 1 0 CD Teguise BALOS
24-09-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 1 C.D.San Pedro M. P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 5
30-09-2016 21:00 UD San Antonio 3 1 UD Balos LOPEZ SOCAS
30-09-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 2 4 Vecinklubf DOCTORAL
30-09-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 5 2 Real C. Victoria P. HERNANDEZ
30-09-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 2 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo CHANO CRUZ
30-09-2016 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 2 1 CD Maspalomas COSTA AYALA
01-10-2016 15:45 C.D. Becerril 3 0 San Bartolomé C.F. 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
01-10-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 4 0 CF Unión Marina A. G.CANARIA
01-10-2016 17:00 C.F. Haría 1 0 UD Teror L. RODRIGUEZ B.
02-10-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 0 2 UD Guía MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 6
07-10-2016 21:00 UD Balos 4 2 UD San Gregorio BALOS
07-10-2016 20:30 UD Guía 1 4 UD San Antonio GUIA
07-10-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 2 1 C.D. Becerril M.VECINDARIO
07-10-2016 21:00 Real C. Victoria 2 0 C.D.San Pedro M. JORGE PULIDO
07-10-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 4 1 Real Sporting MASPALOMAS 1
07-10-2016 21:00 CF Unión Marina 2 1 UJ Costa Ayala M. MARTIN
08-10-2016 16:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 1 1 C.F. Haría J. V. SEPULVEDA
08-10-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 0 2 UD Las Palmas C P.ESPINOSA
09-10-2016 12:00 UD Teror 3 0 CD Teguise EL PINO
JORNADA 7
14-10-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 1 1 CF Unión Marina CHANO CRUZ
14-10-2016 21:00 UD Balos 0 1 UD Guía BALOS
14-10-2016 21:00 UD San Antonio 3 3 UD Teror LOPEZ SOCAS
14-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 3 2 Real C. Victoria 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
14-10-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 2 0 C.D.San Pedro M. P. HERNANDEZ
15-10-2016 16:00 UJ Costa Ayala 3 0 San Bartolomé C.F. COSTA AYALA
15-10-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 2 1 Vecinklubf A. G.CANARIA
15-10-2016 16:30 C.F. Haría 0 1 CD Maspalomas L. RODRIGUEZ B.
16-10-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 1 0 U. Pedro Hidalgo MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 8
21-10-2016 20:30 UD Teror 0 1 UD Balos EL PINO
21-10-2016 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 UD San Antonio J. V. SEPULVEDA
21-10-2016 20:30 UD Guía 1 1 UD San Gregorio GUIA
21-10-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 4 0 UJ Costa Ayala M.VECINDARIO
21-10-2016 21:00 Real C. Victoria 0 3 UD Las Palmas C JORGE PULIDO
21-10-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 1 1 C.D. Becerril DOCTORAL
22-10-2016 16:00 CD Maspalomas 3 0 CD Teguise MASPALOMAS 1
22-10-2016 16:00 CF Unión Marina 3 0 C.F. Haría M. MARTIN
22-10-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 0 0 Real Sporting P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 9
28-10-2016 20:30 UD Guía 2 2 UD Teror GUIA
28-10-2016 21:00 UD Balos 2 0 U. Pedro Hidalgo BALOS
28-10-2016 21:00 UD San Antonio 0 0 CD Maspalomas LOPEZ SOCAS
28-10-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 0 0 Vecinklubf CHANO CRUZ
28-10-2016 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 3 1 Real C. Victoria COSTA AYALA
28-10-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 0 C.D. Becerril P. HERNANDEZ
29-10-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 4 2 C.D.San Pedro M. A. G.CANARIA
28-10-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 0 0 San Bartolomé C.F. L. RODRIGUEZ B.
30-10-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 1 1 CF Unión Marina MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 10
03-11-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 1 1 UD Balos MASPALOMAS 1
04-11-2016 20:30 UD Teror 1 2 UD San Gregorio EL PINO
04-11-2016 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 1 1 UD Guía J. V. SEPULVEDA
04-11-2016 21:00 CF Unión Marina 0 3 UD San Antonio M. MARTIN
04-11-2016 21:00 Real C. Victoria 1 1 Real Sporting JORGE PULIDO
04-11-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 3 2 UJ Costa Ayala DOCTORAL
04-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 1 1 UD Las Palmas C 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
05-11-2016 16:00 Vecinklubf 1 3 C.F. Haría M.VECINDARIO
05-11-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 0 0 CD Teguise P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 11
11-11-2016 20:30 UD Teror 1 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo EL PINO
11-11-2016 20:30 UD Guía 1 1 CD Maspalomas GUIA
11-11-2016 21:00 UD Balos 1 1 CF Unión Marina BALOS
11-11-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 2 4 C.D.San Pedro M. CHANO CRUZ
11-11-2016 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 3 0 C.D. Becerril COSTA AYALA
12-11-2016 17:00 C.F. Haría 2 0 Real C. Victoria L. RODRIGUEZ B.
12-11-2016 21:30 UD San Gregorio 2 2 UD Las Palmas C P. HERNANDEZ
13-11-2016 12:25 UD San Antonio 2 2 San Bartolomé C.F. LOPEZ SOCAS
13-11-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 1 3 Vecinklubf MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 12
18-11-2016 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 2 UD San Gregorio J. V. SEPULVEDA
18-11-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 2 0 UD Teror MASPALOMAS 1
18-11-2016 21:00 CF Unión Marina 2 2 UD Guía M. MARTIN
18-11-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 1 1 UD San Antonio M.VECINDARIO
18-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 5 1 Real Sporting 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
19-11-2016 16:00 Real C. Victoria 2 3 CD Teguise CHANO CRUZ
19-11-2016 16:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 0 1 C.F. Haría DOCTORAL
19-11-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 3 0 UJ Costa Ayala A. G.CANARIA
19-11-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 1 UD Balos P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 13
25-11-2016 20:30 UD Teror 4 3 CF Unión Marina EL PINO
25-11-2016 21:00 UD Balos 1 0 Vecinklubf BALOS
25-11-2016 21:00 UD San Antonio 1 1 Real C. Victoria LOPEZ SOCAS
25-11-2016 21:00 Real Sporting 2 1 UD Las Palmas C CHANO CRUZ
25-11-2016 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 CD Maspalomas J. V. SEPULVEDA
25-11-2016 21:00 UD Guía 2 2 San Bartolomé C.F. GUIA
26-11-2016 16:00 C.F. Haría 2 2 C.D. Becerril L. RODRIGUEZ B.
26-11-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 1 UJ Costa Ayala P. HERNANDEZ
27-11-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 1 1 C.D.San Pedro M. MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 14
02-12-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 3 1 UD San Gregorio MASPALOMAS 1
02-12-2016 21:00 CF Unión Marina 2 2 U. Pedro Hidalgo M. MARTIN
02-12-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 1 2 UD Guía M.VECINDARIO
03-12-2016 20:00 Real C. Victoria 2 2 UD Balos P. GONCALVEZ
02-12-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 0 2 UD San Antonio DOCTORAL
02-12-2016 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 1 4 Real Sporting COSTA AYALA
02-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 2 2 CD Teguise 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
03-12-2016 16:00 UD Las Palmas C 3 0 C.F. Haría A. G.CANARIA
03-12-2016 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 1 UD Teror P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 15
09-12-2016 20:30 UD Teror 1 2 Vecinklubf EL PINO
09-12-2016 20:30 UD Guía 1 1 Real C. Victoria GUIA
09-12-2016 21:00 UD Balos 1 2 C.D.San Pedro M. BALOS
09-12-2016 21:00 UD San Antonio 1 1 C.D. Becerril LOPEZ SOCAS
09-12-2016 21:00 CD Maspalomas 2 1 CF Unión Marina MASPALOMAS 1
09-12-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 0 Real Sporting P. HERNANDEZ
10-12-2016 16:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 3 0 San Bartolomé C.F. J. V. SEPULVEDA
10-12-2016 17:00 C.F. Haría 3 1 UJ Costa Ayala L. RODRIGUEZ B.
11-12-2016 12:00 CD Teguise 0 2 UD Las Palmas C MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 16
16-12-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf 2 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo M.VECINDARIO
16-12-2016 21:00 Real C. Victoria 2 2 UD Teror CHANO CRUZ
16-12-2016 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 1 0 UD Guía DOCTORAL
16-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Becerril 1 2 UD Balos 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
16-12-2016 21:00 UD San Gregorio 0 0 CF Unión Marina P. HERNANDEZ
17-12-2016 16:00 UJ Costa Ayala 3 0 CD Teguise COSTA AYALA
17-12-2016 16:00 Real Sporting 1 2 C.F. Haría CHANO CRUZ
17-12-2016 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 3 0 UD San Antonio A. G.CANARIA
17-12-2016 16:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 0 CD Maspalomas P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 17
04-01-2017 20:30 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 Real C. Victoria J. V. SEPULVEDA
07-01-2017 16:00 CF Unión Marina 1 2 San Bartolomé C.F. M. MARTIN
07-01-2017 16:00 UD Balos 1 1 UD Las Palmas C BALOS
07-01-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 1 0 UD San Gregorio L. RODRIGUEZ B.
07-01-2017 17:00 CD Maspalomas 2 1 Vecinklubf MASPALOMAS 1
08-01-2017 11:30 UD Guía 1 1 C.D. Becerril GUIA
23-12-2016 21:00 UD Teror 2 0 C.D.San Pedro M. EL PINO
08-01-2017 12:30 UD San Antonio 2 2 UJ Costa Ayala LOPEZ SOCAS
08-01-2017 12:00 CD Teguise 4 1 Real Sporting MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 18
13-01-2017 20:30 UD Teror 3 1 C.D. Becerril EL PINO
13-01-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 C.D.San Pedro M. J. V. SEPULVEDA
13-01-2017 21:00 CD Maspalomas 2 1 Real C. Victoria MASPALOMAS 1
13-01-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 0 1 Vecinklubf M. MARTIN
13-01-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 4 3 Real Sporting LOPEZ SOCAS
13-01-2017 21:00 UD Balos 3 1 UJ Costa Ayala BALOS
13-01-2017 20:30 UD Guía 0 1 UD Las Palmas C GUIA
14-01-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 3 1 UD San Gregorio P.ESPINOSA
13-01-2017 21:00 CD Teguise 1 4 C.F. Haría MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 19
20-01-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 1 2 UD Balos CHANO CRUZ
20-01-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 2 1 UD Guía COSTA AYALA
20-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Becerril 3 0 U. Pedro Hidalgo 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
20-01-2017 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 2 0 CD Maspalomas DOCTORAL
20-01-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 3 3 CF Unión Marina JORGE PULIDO
21-01-2017 16:00 Vecinklubf 3 0 San Bartolomé C.F. M.VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 16:00 UD San Gregorio 1 2 CD Teguise P. HERNANDEZ
21-01-2017 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 2 0 UD Teror A. G.CANARIA
21-01-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 3 2 UD San Antonio L. RODRIGUEZ B.
JORNADA 20
27-01-2017 20:30 UD Teror 2 1 UJ Costa Ayala EL PINO
27-01-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 0 5 UD Las Palmas C J. V. SEPULVEDA
27-01-2017 21:00 CD Maspalomas 3 2 C.D. Becerril MASPALOMAS 1
27-01-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 3 0 C.D.San Pedro M. M. MARTIN
27-01-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf 1 1 UD San Gregorio M.VECINDARIO
27-01-2017 20:30 UD Guía 3 2 Real Sporting GUIA
28-01-2017 16:00 UD Balos 0 0 C.F. Haría BALOS
28-01-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 2 Real C. Victoria P.ESPINOSA
29-01-2017 12:15 UD San Antonio 2 0 CD Teguise LOPEZ SOCAS
JORNADA 21
03-02-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 0 5 UD Teror CHANO CRUZ
03-02-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 0 2 U. Pedro Hidalgo COSTA AYALA
03-02-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 1 2 Vecinklubf JORGE PULIDO
03-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Becerril 2 1 CF Unión Marina 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
04-02-2017 16:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 2 1 San Bartolomé C.F. DOCTORAL
04-02-2017 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 4 0 CD Maspalomas A. G.CANARIA
04-02-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 1 0 UD Guía L. RODRIGUEZ B.
04-02-2017 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 1 UD San Antonio P. HERNANDEZ
05-02-2017 12:00 CD Teguise 0 1 UD Balos MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 22
10-02-2017 21:00 UD Balos 3 1 UD San Antonio BALOS
10-02-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf 1 0 C.D.San Pedro M. M.VECINDARIO
10-02-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 2 2 UD San Gregorio JORGE PULIDO
10-02-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 2 Real Sporting J. V. SEPULVEDA
10-02-2017 21:00 CD Maspalomas 4 1 UJ Costa Ayala MASPALOMAS 1
10-02-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 0 1 UD Las Palmas C M. MARTIN
11-02-2017 16:00 UD Guía 2 0 CD Teguise GUIA
18-03-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 1 C.D. Becerril P.ESPINOSA
16-04-2017 11:00 UD Teror 1 3 C.F. Haría EL PINO
JORNADA 23
17-02-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 1 1 UD Guía LOPEZ SOCAS
17-02-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 0 1 CD Maspalomas CHANO CRUZ
17-02-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 0 0 CF Unión Marina COSTA AYALA
18-02-2017 16:00 C.D. Becerril 1 1 Vecinklubf 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
17-02-2017 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 0 0 Real C. Victoria DOCTORAL
18-02-2017 16:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 0 San Bartolomé C.F. A. G.CANARIA
18-02-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 0 0 U. Pedro Hidalgo L. RODRIGUEZ B.
18-02-2017 21:00 UD San Gregorio 0 0 UD Balos P. HERNANDEZ
19-02-2017 12:00 CD Teguise 1 0 UD Teror MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 24
24-02-2017 20:30 UD Teror 6 1 UD San Antonio EL PINO
24-02-2017 20:30 UD Guía 3 0 UD Balos GUIA
24-02-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 1 2 Real Sporting M. MARTIN
24-02-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf 0 2 UD Las Palmas C M.VECINDARIO
24-02-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 1 2 C.D. Becerril JORGE PULIDO
24-02-2017 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 3 1 UD San Gregorio DOCTORAL
25-02-2017 16:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 0 CD Teguise J. V. SEPULVEDA
25-02-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 1 UJ Costa Ayala P.ESPINOSA
26-02-2017 12:00 CD Maspalomas 1 1 C.F. Haría MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 25
03-03-2017 21:00 UD San Gregorio 2 1 UD Guía P. HERNANDEZ
03-03-2017 21:00 UD Balos 0 1 UD Teror BALOS
03-03-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 4 3 U. Pedro Hidalgo LOPEZ SOCAS
04-03-2017 16:00 C.D. Becerril 5 1 C.D.San Pedro M. 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
03-03-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 2 1 Vecinklubf COSTA AYALA
04-03-2017 16:00 Real Sporting 2 0 San Bartolomé C.F. CHANO CRUZ
04-03-2017 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 3 1 Real C. Victoria A. G.CANARIA
04-03-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 2 0 CF Unión Marina L. RODRIGUEZ B.
05-03-2017 12:00 CD Teguise 3 0 CD Maspalomas MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 26
10-03-2017 20:30 UD Teror 1 1 UD Guía EL PINO
10-03-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 2 2 UD Balos J. V. SEPULVEDA
10-03-2017 21:00 CD Maspalomas 3 2 UD San Antonio MASPALOMAS 1
10-03-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf 3 0 Real Sporting M.VECINDARIO
10-03-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 3 1 UJ Costa Ayala JORGE PULIDO
10-03-2017 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 0 7 UD Las Palmas C DOCTORAL
11-03-2017 15:00 C.D. Becerril 4 2 UD San Gregorio 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
11-03-2017 16:00 CF Unión Marina 1 1 CD Teguise M. MARTIN
11-03-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 0 3 C.F. Haría P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 27
17-03-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 1 3 Real C. Victoria CHANO CRUZ
17-03-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 1 0 C.D.San Pedro M. COSTA AYALA
17-03-2017 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 4 UD Teror P. HERNANDEZ
17-03-2017 20:30 UD Guía 3 3 U. Pedro Hidalgo GUIA
17-03-2017 21:00 UD Balos 0 1 CD Maspalomas BALOS
17-03-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 0 1 CF Unión Marina LOPEZ SOCAS
15-03-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 2 0 C.D. Becerril A. G.CANARIA
18-03-2017 16:00 C.F. Haría 0 0 Vecinklubf L. RODRIGUEZ B.
16-03-2017 20:00 CD Teguise 1 1 San Bartolomé C.F. MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 28
24-03-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 3 5 UD Teror J. V. SEPULVEDA
24-03-2017 21:00 CD Maspalomas 3 0 UD Guía MASPALOMAS 1
24-03-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 2 3 UD Balos M. MARTIN
24-03-2017 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 1 1 Real Sporting DOCTORAL
25-03-2017 12:00 C.D. Becerril 1 1 UJ Costa Ayala 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
25-03-2017 16:00 Vecinklubf 7 0 CD Teguise M.VECINDARIO
25-03-2017 16:00 Real C. Victoria 1 0 C.F. Haría JORGE PULIDO
25-03-2017 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 5 0 UD San Gregorio A. G.CANARIA
25-03-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 1 UD San Antonio P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 29
31-03-2017 20:30 UD Teror 1 1 CD Maspalomas EL PINO
31-03-2017 20:30 UD Guía 3 0 CF Unión Marina GUIA
31-03-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 1 0 C.D. Becerril CHANO CRUZ
31-03-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 1 6 UD Las Palmas C COSTA AYALA
31-03-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 2 3 Vecinklubf LOPEZ SOCAS
31-03-2017 21:00 UD San Gregorio 2 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo P. HERNANDEZ
01-04-2017 16:00 UD Balos 1 3 San Bartolomé C.F. BALOS
01-04-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 4 0 C.D.San Pedro M. L. RODRIGUEZ B.
02-04-2017 12:00 CD Teguise 1 2 Real C. Victoria MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 30
07-04-2017 21:00 CD Maspalomas 1 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo MASPALOMAS 1
07-04-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 2 1 UD Teror M. MARTIN
07-04-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf 4 1 UD Balos M.VECINDARIO
07-04-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 1 0 UD San Antonio JORGE PULIDO
07-04-2017 21:00 UJ Costa Ayala 4 3 UD San Gregorio COSTA AYALA
08-04-2017 16:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 5 0 CD Teguise DOCTORAL
08-04-2017 15:00 C.D. Becerril 2 2 C.F. Haría 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
08-04-2017 16:30 UD Las Palmas C 1 0 Real Sporting A. G.CANARIA
08-04-2017 17:45 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 0 UD Guía P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 31
21-04-2017 21:00 UD San Gregorio 1 1 CD Maspalomas P. HERNANDEZ
21-04-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 0 0 CF Unión Marina J. V. SEPULVEDA
21-04-2017 20:30 UD Guía 0 1 Vecinklubf GUIA
21-04-2017 21:00 UD Balos 3 2 Real C. Victoria BALOS
21-04-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 0 2 C.D.San Pedro M. LOPEZ SOCAS
21-04-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 2 0 UJ Costa Ayala CHANO CRUZ
22-04-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 1 1 UD Las Palmas C L. RODRIGUEZ B.
22-04-2017 15:00 CD Teguise 0 3 C.D. Becerril MUN.TEGUISE
23-04-2017 12:00 UD Teror 1 0 San Bartolomé C.F. EL PINO
JORNADA 32
05-05-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 1 3 CD Maspalomas M. MARTIN
05-05-2017 21:00 Real Sporting 0 1 UD San Gregorio CHANO CRUZ
05-05-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf 1 3 UD Teror M.VECINDARIO
05-05-2017 21:00 Real C. Victoria 1 0 UD Guía JORGE PULIDO
05-05-2017 21:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 5 0 UD Balos DOCTORAL
06-05-2017 17:00 C.D. Becerril 2 0 UD San Antonio 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
06-05-2017 16:00 UD Las Palmas C 4 0 CD Teguise A. G.CANARIA
06-05-2017 16:00 UJ Costa Ayala 0 1 C.F. Haría COSTA AYALA
06-05-2017 17:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 4 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo P.ESPINOSA
JORNADA 33
12-05-2017 20:30 UD Teror 5 1 Real C. Victoria EL PINO
12-05-2017 20:30 UD Guía 2 0 C.D.San Pedro M. GUIA
12-05-2017 21:00 UD Balos 2 3 C.D. Becerril BALOS
12-05-2017 21:00 UD San Antonio 0 5 UD Las Palmas C LOPEZ SOCAS
12-05-2017 21:00 U. Pedro Hidalgo 0 0 Vecinklubf J. V. SEPULVEDA
12-05-2017 21:00 CF Unión Marina 5 1 UD San Gregorio M. MARTIN
13-05-2017 16:00 CD Maspalomas 3 1 San Bartolomé C.F. MASPALOMAS 1
13-05-2017 17:00 C.F. Haría 1 1 Real Sporting L. RODRIGUEZ B.
14-05-2017 12:00 CD Teguise 5 1 UJ Costa Ayala MUN.TEGUISE
JORNADA 34
20-05-2017 16:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 0 1 CF Unión Marina P.ESPINOSA
20-05-2017 16:00 Vecinklubf 3 0 CD Maspalomas M.VECINDARIO
20-05-2017 16:00 Real C. Victoria 3 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo JORGE PULIDO
20-05-2017 16:00 C.D.San Pedro M. 4 1 UD Teror DOCTORAL
20-05-2017 16:00 C.D. Becerril 0 2 UD Guía 25 AÑOS DE PAZ
20-05-2017 16:00 UD Las Palmas C 3 1 UD Balos A. G.CANARIA
20-05-2017 16:00 UJ Costa Ayala 1 0 UD San Antonio COSTA AYALA
20-05-2017 16:00 Real Sporting 6 1 CD Teguise CHANO CRUZ
20-05-2017 16:00 UD San Gregorio 1 4 C.F. Haría P. HERNANDEZ

 

LIGA REGIONAL PREFERENTE
JORNADA 34
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
P.ESPINOSA
San Bartolomé C.F. 0 1 CF Unión Marina
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
M.VECINDARIO
Vecinklubf 3 0 CD Maspalomas
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
JORGE PULIDO
Real C. Victoria 3 1 U. Pedro Hidalgo
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
DOCTORAL
C.D.San Pedro M. 4 1 UD Teror
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
25 AÑOS DE PAZ
C.D. Becerril 0 2 UD Guía
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
A. G.CANARIA
UD Las Palmas C 3 1 UD Balos
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
COSTA AYALA
UJ Costa Ayala 1 0 UD San Antonio
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
CHANO CRUZ
Real Sporting 6 1 CD Teguise
FINAL
20-05-2017
16:00
P. HERNANDEZ
UD San Gregorio 1 4 C.F. Haría
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 UD Las Palmas C 34 27 6 1 99 15 84 87
2 C.F. Haría 34 19 10 5 51 27 24 67
3 Vecinklubf 34 19 7 8 64 32 32 64
4 CD Maspalomas 34 17 9 8 52 41 11 60
5 UD Teror 34 14 8 12 66 49 17 50
6 C.D. Becerril 34 12 10 12 57 47 10 46
7 UD Balos 34 12 9 13 45 53 -8 45
8 UD San Antonio 34 11 10 13 55 60 -5 43
9 UJ Costa Ayala 34 12 6 16 45 65 -20 42
10 UD Guía 34 10 11 13 45 45 0 41
11 UD San Gregorio 34 10 10 14 48 67 -19 40
12 Real C. Victoria 34 10 10 14 52 63 -11 40
13 U. Pedro Hidalgo 34 9 12 13 43 58 -15 39
14 CF Unión Marina 34 9 11 14 43 51 -8 38
15 San Bartolomé C.F. 34 9 11 14 33 53 -20 38
16 C.D.San Pedro M. 34 11 4 19 46 61 -15 37
17 Real Sporting 34 9 8 17 47 64 -17 35
18 CD Teguise 34 7 6 21 29 69 -40 27
Campeón Subcampeón Descenso