PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-10-2016 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 0 17 Atlético G.C. CRIST. HERRERA
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 C.F.Unión Viera A R(C.D. UNI(3)
05-11-2016 16:00 Las Majoreras 4 1 U.D.S. Fernando CAPELLANIA F8
09-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
07-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
09-10-2016 10:30 Vet.del Pilar B 1 10 Unión Carrizal M. NARANJO SOSA
07-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 U.D. Almenara R(Ambos)
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético G.C. 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
14-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 C.D. Ingenio R(Unión Peña(1)
15-10-2016 10:30 Unión Carrizal 0 10 Las Majoreras EL TORIL F8
14-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 Vet.del Pilar B R(U.D. Almenara(1)
15-10-2016 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 6 0 San Juan MASPALOMAS 2
14-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 U.D. Tamaraceite R(Las Huesas(1)
14-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F.Unión Viera A 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 3 
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Ingenio 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI Unión Peña R(Ambos)
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
23-10-2016 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 0 7 U.D.S. Fernando JUAN GUEDES
23-10-2016 10:30 San Juan 5 4 Unión Carrizal HOYA LA PLATA
22-10-2016 09:00 C.F.Unión Viera A 2 3 Atlético G.C. MULTIUSOS
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 Vet.del Pilar B R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético G.C. 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 C.F.Unión Viera A R(Unión Peña(1)
29-10-2016 10:30 Unión Carrizal 6 2 U.D. Tamaraceite EL TORIL F8
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 San Juan R(U.D. Almenara(1)
29-10-2016 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 15 0 C.D. Ingenio MASPALOMAS 2
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas C.D. UNI R(Ambos)
29-10-2016 12:00 Vet.del Pilar B 1 17 Las Majoreras JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 5 
04-11-2016 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 15 Unión Carrizal CRIST. HERRERA
04-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético G.C. 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 Las Majoreras R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 U.D.S. Fernando R(C.D. UNI(3)
06-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
06-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F.Unión Viera A 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
06-11-2016 12:00 San Juan 11 1 Vet.del Pilar B HOYA LA PLATA
JORNADA 6 
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña C.F. Rosiana R(Ambos)
12-11-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras 5 2 San Juan CAPELLANIA F8
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 C.D. Ingenio R(U.D. Almenara(1)
12-11-2016 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 3 3 C.F.Unión Viera A MASPALOMAS 2
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 Atlético G.C. R(Las Huesas(1)
12-11-2016 12:00 Vet.del Pilar B 1 4 U.D. Tamaraceite JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2016 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 3 5 Vet.del Pilar B CRIST. HERRERA
18-11-2016 19:30 Atlético G.C. 3 1 U.D.S. Fernando MUNDIAL 82
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña UD Las Huesas R(Ambos)
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 San Juan R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI U.D. Almenara R(Ambos)
20-11-2016 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 2 6 Las Majoreras JUAN GUEDES
20-11-2016 12:00 C.F.Unión Viera A 8 1 Unión Carrizal MULTIUSOS
JORNADA 8 
26-11-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras 13 0 C.D. Ingenio CAPELLANIA F8
26-11-2016 10:30 Unión Carrizal 2 4 Atlético G.C. EL TORIL F8
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 C.F.Unión Viera A R(U.D. Almenara(1)
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D.S. Fernando 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
27-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas C.F. Rosiana R(Ambos)
27-11-2016 10:30 San Juan 9 0 U.D. Tamaraceite HOYA LA PLATA
27-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vet.del Pilar B 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2016 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 5 San Juan CRIST. HERRERA
02-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético G.C. 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 Unión Carrizal R(Unión Peña(1)
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 U.D. Tamaraceite R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 Las Majoreras R(C.D. UNI(3)
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 U.D.S. Fernando R(Las Huesas(1)
04-12-2016 09:00 C.F.Unión Viera A 19 2 Vet.del Pilar B MULTIUSOS
JORNADA 10 
10-12-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras 2 8 C.F.Unión Viera A CAPELLANIA F8
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D.S. Fernando 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara Unión Peña R(Ambos)
11-12-2016 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 1 C.D. Ingenio JUAN GUEDES
11-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
11-12-2016 09:00 Vet.del Pilar B 2 14 Atlético G.C. JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2016 19:30 Atlético G.C. 4 3 Las Majoreras MUNDIAL 82
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 Vet.del Pilar B R(Unión Peña(1)
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 C.D. Ingenio R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 U.D. Tamaraceite R(C.D. UNI(3)
17-12-2016 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 9 2 Unión Carrizal MASPALOMAS 2
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas U.D. Almenara R(Ambos)
18-12-2016 09:00 C.F.Unión Viera A 3 2 San Juan MULTIUSOS
JORNADA 12 
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Ingenio 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
08-01-2017 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 9 C.F.Unión Viera A JUAN GUEDES
08-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 Unión Carrizal R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
08-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 U.D.S. Fernando R(U.D. Almenara(1)
08-01-2017 10:30 San Juan 4 7 Atlético G.C. HOYA LA PLATA
08-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vet.del Pilar B 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
JORNADA 13 
13-01-2017 19:30 Atlético G.C. 12 1 U.D. Tamaraceite MUNDIAL 82
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 San Juan R(Unión Peña(1)
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI C.F. Rosiana R(Ambos)
14-01-2017 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 19 1 Vet.del Pilar B MASPALOMAS 2
15-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
15-01-2017 09:00 C.F.Unión Viera A 17 0 C.D. Ingenio EL PILAR
15-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 Las Majoreras R(Las Huesas(1)
JORNADA 14 
20-01-2017 19:30 Atlético G.C. 8 1 C.D. Ingenio MUNDIAL 82
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 U.D. Tamaraceite R(Unión Peña(1)
21-01-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal 9 5 Vet.del Pilar B EL TORIL F8
21-01-2017 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 2 1 Las Majoreras MASPALOMAS 2
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 San Juan R(Las Huesas(1)
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara C.F. Rosiana R(Ambos)
22-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F.Unión Viera A 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
JORNADA 15 
27-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Ingenio 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
28-01-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras 9 3 Unión Carrizal CAPELLANIA F8
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 Atlético G.C. R(C.D. UNI(3)
29-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
29-01-2017 10:30 San Juan 1 2 U.D.S. Fernando HOYA LA PLATA
29-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vet.del Pilar B 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
29-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 C.F.Unión Viera A R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 16 
03-02-2017 19:30 Atlético G.C. 1 4 C.F.Unión Viera A MUNDIAL 82
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña C.D. UNI R(Ambos)
04-02-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal 2 4 San Juan EL TORIL F8
04-02-2017 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 17 0 U.D. Tamaraceite MASPALOMAS 2
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 C.D. Ingenio R(Las Huesas(1)
05-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vet.del Pilar B 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
05-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 Las Majoreras R(U.D. Almenara(1)
JORNADA 17 
10-02-2017 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 0 6 U.D.S. Fernando CRIST. HERRERA
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI UD Las Huesas R(Ambos)
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 Atlético G.C. R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
11-02-2017 16:00 Las Majoreras 9 0 Vet.del Pilar B CAPELLANIA F8
19-03-2017 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 4 Unión Carrizal JUAN GUEDES
12-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
12-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F.Unión Viera A 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
JORNADA 18 
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 Atlético G.C. R(Unión Peña(1)
18-02-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal 9 0 C.D. Ingenio EL TORIL F8
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D.S. Fernando 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 C.F.Unión Viera A R(Las Huesas(1)
19-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 U.D. Tamaraceite R(U.D. Almenara(1)
19-02-2017 12:00 Vet.del Pilar B 4 10 San Juan JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 19 
24-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Ingenio 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
24-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético G.C. 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 Unión Carrizal R(C.D. UNI(3)
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana Unión Peña R(Ambos)
26-02-2017 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 3 Vet.del Pilar B JUAN GUEDES
26-02-2017 10:30 San Juan 4 3 Las Majoreras HOYA LA PLATA
25-02-2017 12:00 C.F.Unión Viera A 2 1 U.D.S. Fernando EL PILAR
JORNADA 20 
04-03-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras 12 0 U.D. Tamaraceite CAPELLANIA F8
04-03-2017 12:00 U.D.S. Fernando 1 1 Atlético G.C. MASPALOMAS 2
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas Unión Peña R(Ambos)
05-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara C.D. UNI R(Ambos)
05-03-2017 10:00 Unión Carrizal 2 7 C.F.Unión Viera A EL TORIL F8
05-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
04-03-2017 12:00 Vet.del Pilar B 5 2 C.D. Ingenio JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 21 
10-03-2017 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 15 Las Majoreras CRIST. HERRERA
10-03-2017 19:30 Atlético G.C. 10 0 Unión Carrizal MUNDIAL 82
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 U.D.S. Fernando R(Unión Peña(1)
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 Vet.del Pilar B R(C.D. UNI(3)
12-03-2017 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 0 10 San Juan JUAN GUEDES
12-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F.Unión Viera A 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
12-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana UD Las Huesas R(Ambos)
JORNADA 22 
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D.S. Fernando 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
19-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
19-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 Atlético G.C. R(U.D. Almenara(1)
19-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
19-03-2017 10:30 San Juan 6 0 C.D. Ingenio HOYA LA PLATA
19-03-2017 09:00 Vet.del Pilar B 0 12 C.F.Unión Viera A JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2017 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 5 3 U.D. Tamaraceite CRIST. HERRERA
24-03-2017 19:30 Atlético G.C. 13 2 Vet.del Pilar B MUNDIAL 82
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña U.D. Almenara R(Ambos)
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 San Juan R(C.D. UNI(3)
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 Unión Carrizal R(Las Huesas(1)
25-03-2017 10:30 C.F.Unión Viera A 4 5 Las Majoreras EL PILAR
26-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana 0 1 U.D.S. Fernando R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 24 
31-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Ingenio 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
01-04-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras 5 8 Atlético G.C. CAPELLANIA F8
01-04-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal 0 9 U.D.S. Fernando EL TORIL F8
02-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tamaraceite 3 0 C.D. UNI R(C.D. UNI(3)
02-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara UD Las Huesas R(Ambos)
02-04-2017 10:30 San Juan 1 1 C.F.Unión Viera A HOYA LA PLATA
02-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vet.del Pilar B 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
JORNADA 25 
07-04-2017 19:30 Atlético G.C. 3 0 San Juan MUNDIAL 82
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 0 1 Las Majoreras R(Unión Peña(1)
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. UNI 0 3 C.D. Ingenio R(C.D. UNI(3)
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D.S. Fernando 1 0 U.D. Almenara R(U.D. Almenara(1)
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Huesas 0 1 Vet.del Pilar B R(Las Huesas(1)
09-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 1 0 C.F. Rosiana R(C.F. Rosiana(1)
09-04-2017 10:30 C.F.Unión Viera A 14 1 U.D. Tamaraceite M. NARANJO SOSA
JORNADA 26 
21-04-2017 17:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 9 C.F.Unión Viera A CRIST. HERRERA
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 UD Las Huesas R(Las Huesas(1)
23-04-2017 09:00 U.D. Tamaraceite 1 6 Atlético G.C. JUAN GUEDES
23-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Rosiana C.D. UNI R(Ambos)
23-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almenara 0 1 Unión Carrizal R(U.D. Almenara(1)
23-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan 1 0 Unión Peña R(Unión Peña(1)
23-04-2017 10:30 Vet.del Pilar B 3 10 U.D.S. Fernando M. NARANJO SOSA

 

PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3
JORNADA 26
FINAL
21-04-2017
17:30
CRIST. HERRERA
C.D. Ingenio 1 9 C.F.Unión Viera A
FINAL
22-04-2017
R(Las Huesas(1)
Las Majoreras 1 0 UD Las Huesas
FINAL
23-04-2017
R(Ambos)
C.F. Rosiana C.D. UNI
FINAL
23-04-2017
R(U.D. Almenara(1)
U.D. Almenara 0 1 Unión Carrizal
FINAL
23-04-2017
R(Unión Peña(1)
San Juan 1 0 Unión Peña
FINAL
23-04-2017
09:00
JUAN GUEDES
U.D. Tamaraceite 1 6 Atlético G.C.
FINAL
23-04-2017
10:30
M. NARANJO SOSA
Vet.del Pilar B 3 10 U.D.S. Fernando
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Atlético G.C. 26 24 1 1 128 29 99 73
2 C.F.Unión Viera A 26 22 2 2 136 26 110 68
3 U.D.S. Fernando 26 21 2 3 123 21 102 65
4 Las Majoreras 26 21 0 5 133 40 93 63
5 San Juan 26 19 1 6 88 42 46 58
6 Unión Carrizal 26 16 0 10 83 85 -2 48
7 Vet.del Pilar B 26 13 0 13 50 163 -113 39
8 C.D. Ingenio 26 11 1 14 30 149 -119 34
9 U.D. Tamaraceite 26 11 1 14 32 122 -90 34
10 U.D. Almenara 26 1 0 18 1 18 -17 0
11 Unión Peña 26 0 0 18 0 18 -18 0
12 UD Las Huesas 26 0 0 18 0 18 -18 0
13 C.F. Rosiana 25 0 0 19 0 19 -19 0
14 C.D. UNI 25 0 0 18 0 54 -54 -6
Campeón Subcampeón