SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
16-09-2016 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 1 3 Ojos de Garza CRU. ARINAGA
16-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 1 0 C.D. Cerruda ELEUTERIO VAL.
17-09-2016 17:00 Maspalomas B 3 1 U.D. Balos B MASPALOMAS 1
17-09-2016 18:00 Estrella C.F. C 3 0 Las Majoreras B LAS PALMITAS
20-09-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 1 4 C.D. Arinaga VENEGUERA
20-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 2 5 UD Los Vélez R (Castillo (6)
20-09-2016 20:30 Unión Carrizal 4 1 Jov. Las Rosas EL TORIL
20-09-2016 20:30 Abrisajac 1 3 C.D. Futboltec MASPALOMAS 1
20-09-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf B 3 0 San Pedro M. B MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 2
24-09-2016 16:00 C.D. Cerruda 4 3 Abrisajac MUN.VECINDARIO
27-09-2016 20:00 C.D. Futboltec 1 3 Estrella C.F. C EL TORIL
27-09-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 5 0 Unión Carrizal MON. LOS VELEZ
27-09-2016 20:30 Las Majoreras B 0 4 C.D. Doramas B CAPELLANIA
27-09-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 1 5 Maspalomas B LAS ROSAS
27-09-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 5 1 C.D. Tablero B MUN. ARINAGA
27-09-2016 20:30 Ojos de Garza 1 1 Vecinklubf B OJOS DE GARZA
27-09-2016 21:00 U.D. Balos B 2 2 C.F. Veneguera BALOS
27-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro M. B 8 3 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
JORNADA 3
30-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 3 1 U.D. Balos B ELEUTERIO VAL.
30-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 3 0 C.D. Arinaga MUN.VECINDARIO
01-10-2016 17:00 C.D. Doramas B 4 0 C.D. Futboltec CRU. ARINAGA
01-10-2016 19:00 Maspalomas B 2 0 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 1
01-10-2016 20:00 Vecinklubf B 2 1 Las Majoreras B MUN.VECINDARIO
04-10-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 3 1 Jov. Las Rosas (P) VENEGUERA
04-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 1 4 Ojos de Garza R (Castillo (6)
04-10-2016 20:30 Unión Carrizal 2 4 San Pedro M. B (P) EL TORIL
04-10-2016 20:30 Abrisajac 0 6 Estrella C.F. C (P) MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 4
08-10-2016 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 0 4 Vecinklubf B EL TORIL
08-10-2016 20:00 Estrella C.F. C 2 0 C.D. Doramas B LAS PALMITAS
11-10-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 3 0 C.F. Veneguera MON. LOS VELEZ
11-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 1 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
11-10-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 1 3 C.D. Tablero B LAS ROSAS
11-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 7 4 Abrisajac MUN. ARINAGA
11-10-2016 20:30 Ojos de Garza 1 1 Unión Carrizal OJOS DE GARZA
11-10-2016 21:00 U.D. Balos B 1 2 C.D. Cerruda BALOS
11-10-2016 21:00 San Pedro M. B 0 2 Maspalomas B DOCTORAL
JORNADA 5
14-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 2 3 UD Los Vélez ELEUTERIO VAL.
14-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 5 4 Jov. Las Rosas MUN.VECINDARIO
15-10-2016 19:00 Maspalomas B 7 0 Ojos de Garza MASPALOMAS 1
15-10-2016 20:00 Vecinklubf B 5 1 Estrella C.F. C MUN.VECINDARIO
18-10-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 0 3 San Pedro M. B VENEGUERA
18-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 1 4 C.D. Futboltec R (Castillo (6)
18-10-2016 20:30 Unión Carrizal 2 1 Las Majoreras B EL TORIL
18-10-2016 20:30 Abrisajac 2 7 C.D. Doramas B MASPALOMAS 1
18-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 1 1 U.D. Balos B MUN. ARINAGA
JORNADA 6
21-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 1 5 Vecinklubf B CRU. ARINAGA
22-10-2016 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 0 2 Unión Carrizal EL TORIL
22-10-2016 20:00 U.D. Balos B 6 0 Abrisajac BALOS
25-10-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 4 1 C.D. Cerruda MON. LOS VELEZ
25-10-2016 20:30 Las Majoreras B 1 5 Maspalomas B CAPELLANIA
25-10-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 2 1 C.D. Arinaga LAS ROSAS
25-10-2016 20:30 Ojos de Garza 2 1 C.F. Veneguera OJOS DE GARZA
25-10-2016 21:00 San Pedro M. B 2 1 C.D. Tablero B DOCTORAL
25-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella C.F. C 11 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
JORNADA 7
28-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 2 1 Ojos de Garza ELEUTERIO VAL.
28-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 1 2 San Pedro M. B MUN.VECINDARIO
29-10-2016 19:00 Maspalomas B 5 0 C.D. Futboltec MASPALOMAS 1
29-10-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 6 1 Las Majoreras B VENEGUERA
01-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 2 2 C.D. Doramas B R (Castillo (6)
29-10-2016 16:00 Unión Carrizal 0 3 Estrella C.F. C EL TORIL
01-11-2016 12:00 Abrisajac 5 7 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 1
28-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 0 1 UD Los Vélez MUN. ARINAGA
29-10-2016 20:00 U.D. Balos B 3 2 Jov. Las Rosas BALOS
JORNADA 8
04-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 4 0 Unión Carrizal CRU. ARINAGA
05-11-2016 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 0 2 C.F. Veneguera EL TORIL
08-11-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 2 1 U.D. Balos B MON. LOS VELEZ
08-11-2016 20:30 Las Majoreras B 2 4 C.D. Tablero B CAPELLANIA
08-11-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 1 7 Abrisajac LAS ROSAS
08-11-2016 20:30 Ojos de Garza 5 1 C.D. Cerruda OJOS DE GARZA
08-11-2016 21:00 San Pedro M. B 4 1 C.D. Arinaga DOCTORAL
08-11-2016 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 0 1 Maspalomas B LAS PALMITAS
08-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vecinklubf B 7 1 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
JORNADA 9
11-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 5 0 C.D. Futboltec ELEUTERIO VAL.
11-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 3 0 Las Majoreras B MUN.VECINDARIO
12-11-2016 19:00 Maspalomas B 2 2 C.D. Doramas B MASPALOMAS 1
15-11-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 1 0 Estrella C.F. C VENEGUERA
15-11-2016 20:30 Unión Carrizal 0 3 Vecinklubf B EL TORIL
15-11-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 0 10 UD Los Vélez LAS ROSAS
15-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Abrisajac 3 2 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
15-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 3 1 Ojos de Garza MUN. ARINAGA
15-11-2016 21:00 U.D. Balos B 3 3 San Pedro M. B BALOS
JORNADA 10
18-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 2 1 C.F. Veneguera CRU. ARINAGA
19-11-2016 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 2 2 C.D. Cerruda EL TORIL
22-11-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 5 0 Abrisajac MON. LOS VELEZ
22-11-2016 20:30 Las Majoreras B 0 4 C.D. Arinaga CAPELLANIA
22-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 1 4 Unión Carrizal R (Castillo (6)
22-11-2016 20:30 Ojos de Garza 4 2 U.D. Balos B OJOS DE GARZA
22-11-2016 21:00 San Pedro M. B 6 0 Jov. Las Rosas DOCTORAL
22-11-2016 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 6 1 C.D. Tablero B LAS PALMITAS
22-11-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf B 2 0 Maspalomas B MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 11
25-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 1 2 C.D. Doramas B ELEUTERIO VAL.
25-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 1 1 Estrella C.F. C MUN.VECINDARIO
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B 10 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
29-11-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 6 0 San Pedro M. B MON. LOS VELEZ
29-11-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 2 1 Vecinklubf B VENEGUERA
29-11-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 0 3 Ojos de Garza LAS ROSAS
29-11-2016 20:30 Abrisajac 6 2 Unión Carrizal MASPALOMAS 1
29-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 4 0 C.D. Futboltec MUN. ARINAGA
29-11-2016 21:00 U.D. Balos B 5 1 Las Majoreras B BALOS
JORNADA 12
02-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 2 1 C.D. Cerruda CRU. ARINAGA
03-12-2016 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 1 2 U.D. Balos B EL TORIL
03-12-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Jov. Las Rosas CAPELLANIA
01-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 2 4 C.F. Veneguera R (Castillo (6)
03-12-2016 20:00 Unión Carrizal 0 2 Maspalomas B EL TORIL
03-12-2016 19:30 Ojos de Garza 0 4 UD Los Vélez OJOS DE GARZA
03-12-2016 12:00 San Pedro M. B 2 1 Abrisajac DOCTORAL
02-12-2016 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 2 3 C.D. Arinaga LAS PALMITAS
03-12-2016 20:00 Vecinklubf B 3 1 C.D. Tablero B MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 13
09-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tablero B 6 1 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
10-12-2016 20:00 C.D. Cerruda 1 2 Vecinklubf B MUN.VECINDARIO
13-12-2016 20:00 UD Los Vélez 6 0 Las Majoreras B MON. LOS VELEZ
13-12-2016 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 4 1 Unión Carrizal VENEGUERA
13-12-2016 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 0 2 C.D. Futboltec LAS ROSAS
13-12-2016 20:30 Abrisajac 1 9 Maspalomas B MASPALOMAS 1
13-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 2 3 C.D. Doramas B MUN. ARINAGA
10-12-2016 20:00 U.D. Balos B 1 3 Estrella C.F. C BALOS
10-12-2016 18:00 San Pedro M. B 2 1 Ojos de Garza DOCTORAL
JORNADA 14
16-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 3 1 U.D. Balos B CRU. ARINAGA
17-12-2016 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 1 6 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL
17-12-2016 19:00 Maspalomas B 3 2 C.F. Veneguera MASPALOMAS 1
20-12-2016 20:30 Las Majoreras B 0 5 San Pedro M. B CAPELLANIA
20-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 4 C.D. Cerruda R (Castillo (6)
20-12-2016 20:30 Unión Carrizal 4 2 C.D. Tablero B EL TORIL
20-12-2016 20:30 Ojos de Garza 9 1 Abrisajac OJOS DE GARZA
20-12-2016 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 5 1 Jov. Las Rosas LAS PALMITAS
20-12-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf B 1 2 C.D. Arinaga MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 15
03-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Tablero B 0 3 Maspalomas B ELEUTERIO VAL.
07-01-2017 20:00 C.D. Cerruda 2 1 Unión Carrizal MUN.VECINDARIO
10-01-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 2 1 C.F. Veneguera JUAN GRANDE
10-01-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 5 1 Estrella C.F. C MON. LOS VELEZ
10-01-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 2 2 C.D. Doramas B LAS ROSAS
10-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arinaga 8 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
10-01-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 4 0 Las Majoreras B OJOS DE GARZA
10-01-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 1 3 Vecinklubf B BALOS
10-01-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 5 0 C.D. Futboltec DOCTORAL
JORNADA 16
14-01-2017 17:00 C.D. Doramas B 0 4 UD Los Vélez CRU. ARINAGA
14-01-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 0 3 Ojos de Garza EL TORIL
14-01-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 2 0 C.D. Cerruda MASPALOMAS 2
14-01-2017 20:00 Estrella C.F. C 1 1 San Pedro M. B LAS PALMITAS
14-01-2017 21:00 Abrisajac 4 3 Las Majoreras B MASPALOMAS 1
17-01-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 6 1 C.D. Tablero B VENEGUERA
17-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 U.D. Balos B R (Castillo (6)
17-01-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 2 1 C.D. Arinaga EL TORIL
17-01-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 8 2 Jov. Las Rosas MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 17
20-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 1 2 Abrisajac ELEUTERIO VAL.
20-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 2 2 C.F. Veneguera MUN.VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 20:00 U.D. Balos B 0 1 Unión Carrizal BALOS
24-01-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 2 1 Vecinklubf B MON. LOS VELEZ
24-01-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 3 2 C.D. Futboltec CAPELLANIA
24-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jov. Las Rosas 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
24-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 1 1 Maspalomas B MUN. ARINAGA
24-01-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 3 2 Estrella C.F. C OJOS DE GARZA
24-01-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 1 2 C.D. Doramas B DOCTORAL
JORNADA 18
28-01-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 2 5 Abrisajac EL TORIL
28-01-2017 20:00 C.D. Cerruda 3 1 C.D. Tablero B MUN.VECINDARIO
31-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Los Vélez 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
31-01-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 0 4 Estrella C.F. C CAPELLANIA
31-01-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 1 3 Unión Carrizal LAS ROSAS
31-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 2 4 C.F. Veneguera MUN. ARINAGA
31-01-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 3 0 C.D. Doramas B OJOS GARZA
31-01-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 1 7 Maspalomas B BALOS
31-01-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 1 2 Vecinklubf B DOCTORAL
JORNADA 19
03-02-2017 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 8 0 Las Majoreras B CRU. ARINAGA
03-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 4 2 C.D. Arinaga ELEUTERIO VAL.
04-02-2017 18:00 Estrella C.F. C 4 0 C.D. Futboltec LAS PALMITAS
04-02-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 8 0 Jov. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 1
04-02-2017 20:00 Vecinklubf B 1 0 Ojos de Garza MUN.VECINDARIO
07-02-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 3 1 U.D. Balos B VENEGUERA
07-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 San Pedro M. B R (Castillo (6)
07-02-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 0 6 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL
07-02-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 3 4 C.D. Cerruda MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 20
11-02-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 1 4 C.D. Doramas B EL TORIL
14-02-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 1 1 Maspalomas B MON. LOS VELEZ
14-02-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 2 11 Vecinklubf B CAPELLANIA
14-02-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 3 5 C.F. Veneguera LAS ROSAS
14-02-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 2 2 C.D. Cerruda MUN. ARINAGA
14-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
14-02-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 3 3 C.D. Tablero B BALOS
14-02-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 5 1 Unión Carrizal DOCTORAL
14-02-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 5 2 Abrisajac LAS PALMITAS
JORNADA 21
17-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 6 0 Jov. Las Rosas ELEUTERIO VAL.
17-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 2 3 U.D. Balos B MUN.VECINDARIO
18-02-2017 17:00 C.D. Doramas B 1 3 Estrella C.F. C CRU. ARINAGA
18-02-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 4 2 San Pedro M. B MASPALOMAS 1
18-02-2017 20:00 Vecinklubf B 4 1 C.D. Futboltec MUN.VECINDARIO
21-02-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 0 3 UD Los Vélez VENEGUERA
21-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Las Majoreras B R (Castillo (6)
21-02-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 1 0 Ojos de Garza EL TORIL
21-02-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 1 5 C.D. Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 22
24-02-2017 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 4 1 Abrisajac CRU. ARINAGA
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Futboltec 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
25-02-2017 20:00 U.D. Balos B 2 0 C.D. Arinaga BALOS
28-02-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 7 0 C.D. Tablero B MON. LOS VELEZ
28-02-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 0 1 Unión Carrizal CAPELLANIA
28-02-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 2 4 C.D. Cerruda LAS ROSAS
28-02-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 1 3 Maspalomas B OJOS DE GARZA
28-02-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 4 3 C.F. Veneguera DOCTORAL
28-02-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 2 0 Vecinklubf B LAS PALMITAS
JORNADA 23
03-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 0 0 San Pedro M. B ELEUTERIO VAL.
03-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 1 2 UD Los Vélez MUN.VECINDARIO
04-03-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 6 0 Las Majoreras B MASPALOMAS 1
04-03-2017 20:00 Vecinklubf B 7 2 C.D. Doramas B MUN.VECINDARIO
07-03-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 6 2 Ojos de Garza VENEGUERA
07-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Estrella C.F. C R (Castillo (6)
07-03-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 2 0 C.D. Futboltec EL TORIL
07-03-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 4 5 U.D. Balos B MASPALOMAS 1
07-03-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 3 0 Jov. Las Rosas MUN. ARINAGA
JORNADA 24
10-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Doramas B 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
14-03-2017 20:30 C.D. Futboltec 1 5 Maspalomas B EL TORIL
14-03-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 4 0 C.D. Arinaga MON. LOS VELEZ
14-03-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 0 2 C.F. Veneguera CAPELLANIA
14-03-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 3 3 U.D. Balos B LAS ROSAS
14-03-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 4 1 C.D. Tablero B OJOS DE GARZA
14-03-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 3 0 C.D. Cerruda DOCTORAL
11-03-2017 16:00 Estrella C.F. C 4 1 Unión Carrizal LAS PALMITAS
14-03-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 13 0 Abrisajac MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 25
17-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 7 0 Las Majoreras B ELEUTERIO VAL.
17-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 2 0 Ojos de Garza MUN.VECINDARIO
17-03-2017 18:30 Maspalomas B 5 0 Estrella C.F. C MASPALOMAS 1
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Vecinklubf B R (Castillo (6)
21-03-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 9 1 C.D. Futboltec VENEGUERA
21-03-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 2 0 C.D. Doramas B EL TORIL
21-03-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 5 1 Jov. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 1
21-03-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 1 3 San Pedro M. B MUN. ARINAGA
21-03-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 1 6 UD Los Vélez BALOS
JORNADA 26
24-03-2017 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 4 3 Maspalomas B CRU. ARINAGA
25-03-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 1 3 C.D. Tablero B EL TORIL
28-03-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 11 1 Jov. Las Rosas MON. LOS VELEZ
28-03-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 2 6 C.D. Cerruda CAPELLANIA
28-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Abrisajac R (Castillo (6)
28-03-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 1 4 C.D. Arinaga OJOS DE GARZA
28-03-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 1 1 U.D. Balos B DOCTORAL
28-03-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 2 1 C.F. Veneguera LAS PALMITAS
28-03-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 3 0 Unión Carrizal MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 27
31-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 1 3 Estrella C.F. C ELEUTERIO VAL.
31-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 5 0 C.D. Futboltec MUN.VECINDARIO
01-04-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 1 1 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 1
04-04-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 0 2 C.D. Doramas B VENEGUERA
04-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
04-04-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 0 4 San Pedro M. B LAS ROSAS
04-04-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 1 4 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 1
04-04-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 11 0 Las Majoreras B MUN. ARINAGA
04-04-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 2 2 Ojos de Garza BALOS
JORNADA 28
07-04-2017 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 3 4 C.D. Tablero B CRU. ARINAGA
08-04-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 4 3 C.D. Arinaga EL TORIL
11-04-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 4 6 U.D. Balos B CAPELLANIA
11-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Maspalomas B R (Castillo (6)
18-04-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 3 1 Abrisajac EL TORIL
11-04-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 6 4 Jov. Las Rosas OJOS DE GARZA
11-04-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 1 4 UD Los Vélez DOCTORAL
11-04-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 2 1 C.D. Cerruda LAS PALMITAS
11-04-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 6 0 C.F. Veneguera MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 29
21-04-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 0 2 Vecinklubf B ELEUTERIO VAL.
21-04-2017 21:00 C.D. Cerruda 1 1 C.D. Doramas B M.VECINDARIO
22-04-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 2 0 Unión Carrizal MASPALOMAS 1
25-04-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 4 0 Ojos de Garza MON. LOS VELEZ
25-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Veneguera 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
25-04-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 1 5 Las Majoreras B LAS ROSAS
25-04-2017 20:30 Abrisajac 2 5 San Pedro M. B MASPALOMAS 1
25-04-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 1 2 Estrella C.F. C MUN. ARINAGA
25-04-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 7 1 C.D. Futboltec BALOS
JORNADA 30
05-05-2017 20:30 C.D. Doramas B 2 2 C.D. Arinaga CRU. ARINAGA
06-05-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 4 3 Jov. Las Rosas EL TORIL
06-05-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 7 1 Abrisajac MASPALOMAS 1
09-05-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 1 17 UD Los Vélez CAPELLANIA
09-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 C.D. Tablero B R (Castillo (6)
09-05-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 1 0 C.F. Veneguera EL TORIL
09-05-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 0 2 San Pedro M. B OJOS DE GARZA
09-05-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 4 1 U.D. Balos B LAS PALMITAS
09-05-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 1 1 C.D. Cerruda MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 31
12-05-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 3 0 Unión Carrizal ELEUTERIO VAL.
12-05-2017 21:00 Abrisajac 2 10 Ojos de Garza MASPALOMAS 1
12-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Cerruda 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
16-05-2017 20:00 UD Los Vélez 6 1 C.D. Futboltec MON. LOS VELEZ
16-05-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 0 6 Maspalomas B VENEGUERA
16-05-2017 20:30 Jov. Las Rosas 0 4 Estrella C.F. C LAS ROSAS
16-05-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 3 5 Vecinklubf B MUN. ARINAGA
16-05-2017 21:00 U.D. Balos B 3 3 C.D. Doramas B BALOS
16-05-2017 21:00 San Pedro M. B 5 0 Las Majoreras B DOCTORAL
JORNADA 32
18-05-2017 18:00 C.D. Doramas B 6 1 Jov. Las Rosas CRU. ARINAGA
20-05-2017 18:00 C.D. Futboltec 0 4 San Pedro M. B EL TORIL
20-05-2017 19:00 Maspalomas B 3 1 C.D. Tablero B MASPALOMAS 1
23-05-2017 20:00 C.F. Veneguera 6 4 Abrisajac VENEGUERA
23-05-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 1 13 Ojos de Garza CAPELLANIA
23-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 C.D. Arinaga R (Castillo (6)
23-05-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 3 1 C.D. Cerruda EL TORIL
23-05-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 0 2 UD Los Vélez LAS PALMITAS
23-05-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 0 1 U.D. Balos B MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 33
26-05-2017 21:00 C.D. Tablero B 2 2 C.F. Veneguera ELEUTERIO VAL.
27-05-2017 12:30 C.D. Cerruda 2 4 Maspalomas B MUN.VECINDARIO
27-05-2017 11:00 UD Los Vélez 5 2 C.D. Doramas B MON. LOS VELEZ
29-05-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras B 5 3 Abrisajac CAPELLANIA
25-05-2017 18:30 Jov. Las Rosas 2 9 Vecinklubf B LAS ROSAS
29-05-2017 20:30 C.D. Arinaga 2 2 Unión Carrizal MUN. ARINAGA
29-05-2017 20:30 Ojos de Garza 5 1 C.D. Futboltec OJOS DE GARZA
25-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Balos B 6 0 Castillo C.F. B R (Castillo (6)
29-05-2017 20:30 San Pedro M. B 2 0 Estrella C.F. C DOCTORAL
JORNADA 34
02-06-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Jov. Las Rosas R (Castillo (6)
02-06-2017 21:00 C.D. Doramas B 1 6 San Pedro M. B CRU. ARINAGA
31-05-2017 20:30 Unión Carrizal 3 2 U.D. Balos B EL TORIL
02-06-2017 21:00 Estrella C.F. C 1 1 Ojos de Garza LAS PALMITAS
02-06-2017 21:00 Maspalomas B 3 0 C.D. Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
02-06-2017 21:00 Abrisajac 5 3 C.D. Tablero B MASPALOMAS 2
02-06-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf B 0 3 UD Los Vélez MUN.VECINDARIO
01-06-2017 18:00 C.F. Veneguera 3 1 C.D. Cerruda VENEGUERA
03-06-2017 16:00 C.D. Futboltec 4 3 Las Majoreras B EL TORIL

 

SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
JORNADA 34
FINAL
31-05-2017
20:30
EL TORIL
Unión Carrizal 3 2 U.D. Balos B
FINAL
01-06-2017
18:00
VENEGUERA
C.F. Veneguera 3 1 C.D. Cerruda
FINAL
02-06-2017
R (Castillo (6)
Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Jov. Las Rosas
FINAL
02-06-2017
21:00
CRU. ARINAGA
C.D. Doramas B 1 6 San Pedro M. B
FINAL
02-06-2017
21:00
LAS PALMITAS
Estrella C.F. C 1 1 Ojos de Garza
FINAL
02-06-2017
21:00
MASPALOMAS 1
Maspalomas B 3 0 C.D. Arinaga
FINAL
02-06-2017
21:00
MASPALOMAS 2
Abrisajac 5 3 C.D. Tablero B
FINAL
02-06-2017
21:00
MUN.VECINDARIO
Vecinklubf B 0 3 UD Los Vélez
FINAL
03-06-2017
16:00
EL TORIL
C.D. Futboltec 4 3 Las Majoreras B
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 UD Los Vélez 34 32 1 1 162 21 141 97
2 Maspalomas B 34 28 4 2 136 26 110 88
3 Vecinklubf B 34 25 3 6 129 40 89 78
4 San Pedro M. B 34 23 4 7 102 46 56 73
5 Estrella C.F. C 34 22 3 9 96 43 53 69
6 C.D. Doramas B 34 17 6 11 90 71 19 57
7 Ojos de Garza 34 17 4 13 99 64 35 55
8 C.F. Veneguera 34 17 3 14 88 70 18 54
9 Unión Carrizal 34 17 2 15 55 70 -15 53
10 C.D. Cerruda 34 14 6 14 75 64 11 48
11 C.D. Arinaga 34 14 5 15 94 66 28 47
12 C.D. Tablero B 34 14 3 17 80 80 0 45
13 U.D. Balos B 34 12 8 14 85 80 5 44
14 Abrisajac 34 10 0 24 88 157 -69 30
15 C.D. Futboltec 34 6 2 26 43 124 -81 20
16 Jov. Las Rosas 34 4 2 28 55 153 -98 14
17 Las Majoreras B 34 4 1 29 42 167 -125 13
18 Castillo C.F. B 34 1 1 32 17 194 -177 4
Campeón Subcampeón