PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
09-09-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 3 2 Agüimes C.F. HOYA DE LA PLA...
09-09-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 8 1 Atlético G.C. B CAMINO LA MADE...
09-09-2016 21:00 CD Vallinamar 1 0 Las Longueras E.M. JINAMAR
09-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Calero 3 0 UD Valsequillo EL CALERO
10-09-2016 20:00 Las Majoreras 1 2 UD Las Palmas C CAPELLANIA
13-09-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 5 CD Tablero A CASTILLO DEL R...
13-09-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 2 2 Acodetti C.F. B CRISTOBAL HERR...
13-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 4 2 CD Doramas A ARGUINEGUIN
13-09-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf A 5 2 Las Remudas MUNICIPAL DE V...
JORNADA 2
16-09-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 2 C.D. San Juan ANEXO G.C.
17-09-2016 16:00 Atlético G.C. B 1 1 C.D. Ingenio MUNDIAL 82
17-09-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 2 2 Vecinklubf A LA MAYORDOMIA ...
20-09-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 1 0 Castillo C.F. A CRUCE DE ARINA...
20-09-2016 20:30 CD Tablero A 1 0 C.D. Calero ELEUTERIO VALE...
20-09-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 0 3 Casa Pastores LAS CRUCITAS
20-09-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 2 3 C.D. Arguineguín ANTONIO GUERRA...
20-09-2016 20:30 UD Valsequillo 3 1 Las Majoreras VALSEQUILLO
20-09-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 4 1 CD Vallinamar REMUDAS
JORNADA 3
23-09-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 1 1 UD Valsequillo HOYA DE LA PLA...
23-09-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 4 3 Agüimes C.F. MUNDIAL 82
23-09-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 1 0 UD Las Palmas C CAMINO LA MADE...
23-09-2016 21:00 CD Vallinamar 1 2 Acodetti C.F. B E.M. JINAMAR
23-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Calero 2 1 CD Doramas A EL CALERO
24-09-2016 20:00 Las Majoreras 3 2 CD Tablero A CAPELLANIA
27-09-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 2 2 Las Longueras CASTILLO DEL R...
27-09-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 2 5 Vecinklubf A CRISTOBAL HERR...
27-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 0 0 Las Remudas ARGUINEGUIN
JORNADA 4
30-09-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 4 0 Atlético G.C. B ANEXO GRAN CAN...
01-10-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 3 1 C.D. Arguineguín LA MAYORDOMIA ...
04-10-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 1 2 Las Majoreras CRUCE DE ARINA...
04-10-2016 20:30 CD Tablero A 6 4 C.D. San Juan (P) ELEUTERIO VALE...
04-10-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 4 0 C.D. Ingenio (P) LAS CRUCITAS
04-10-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 0 3 C.D. Calero (P) ANTONIO GUERRA...
04-10-2016 20:30 UD Valsequillo 0 3 Casa Pastores (P) VALSEQUILLO
04-10-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf A 2 1 CD Vallinamar (P) MUNICIPAL DE V...
04-10-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 7 0 Castillo C.F. A (P) REMUDAS
JORNADA 5
07-10-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 3 1 CD Doramas A HOYA DE LA PLA...
07-10-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 1 4 UD Valsequillo MUNDIAL 82
07-10-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 1 2 CD Tablero A CAMINO LA MADE...
07-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Calero 1 0 Las Remudas EL CALERO
08-10-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras 3 1 Las Longueras CAPELLANIA
11-10-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 2 Acodetti C.F. B CASTILLO DEL R...
11-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 3 2 CD Vallinamar CRISTOBAL HERR...
11-10-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 0 10 UD Las Palmas C LAS CRUCITAS
11-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 1 0 Vecinklubf A ARGUINEGUIN
JORNADA 6
14-10-2016 21:00 CD Vallinamar 0 3 C.D. Arguineguín E.M. JINAMAR
15-10-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 2 0 C.D. Calero LA MAYORDOMIA ...
15-10-2016 20:30 UD Las Palmas C 4 1 C.D. Ingenio ANEXO GRAN CAN...
18-10-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 4 3 Casa Pastores CRUCE DE ARINA...
18-10-2016 20:30 CD Tablero A 3 2 Atlético G.C. B ELEUTERIO VALE...
18-10-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 2 4 C.D. San Juan ANTONIO GUERRA...
18-10-2016 20:30 UD Valsequillo 0 1 Agüimes C.F. VALSEQUILLO
18-10-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf A 2 0 Castillo C.F. A MUNICIPAL DE V...
18-10-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 4 5 Las Majoreras REMUDAS
JORNADA 7
21-10-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 0 2 Las Remudas HOYA DE LA PLA...
21-10-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 2 2 CD Doramas A MUNDIAL 82
21-10-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 1 UD Valsequillo ANEXO GRAN CAN...
21-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Calero 2 4 Vecinklubf A EL CALERO
22-10-2016 20:00 Las Majoreras 0 2 Acodetti C.F. B CAPELLANIA
25-10-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 3 4 CD Vallinamar CASTILLO DEL R...
25-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 8 C.D. Arguineguín CRISTOBAL HERR...
25-10-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 1 CD Tablero A LAS CRUCITAS
25-10-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 0 2 Las Longueras CAMINO LA MADE...
JORNADA 8
28-10-2016 21:00 CD Vallinamar 2 5 C.D. Calero E.M. JINAMAR
29-10-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 9 1 C.D. San Juan LA MAYORDOMIA ...
31-10-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 3 1 Agüimes C.F. CRUCE DE ARINA...
01-11-2016 12:00 CD Tablero A 0 6 UD Las Palmas C ELEUTERIO VALE...
28-10-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 5 3 Atlético G.C. B ANTONIO GUERRA...
29-10-2016 19:00 UD Valsequillo 3 0 C.D. Ingenio VALSEQUILLO
29-10-2016 16:00 C.D. Arguineguín 6 1 Castillo C.F. A MOGAN
29-10-2016 20:00 Vecinklubf A 4 0 Las Majoreras VECINDARIO
02-11-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 4 5 Casa Pastores REMUDAS
JORNADA 9
04-11-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 6 4 Vecinklubf A HOYA DE LA PLA...
04-11-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 4 1 Las Remudas MUNDIAL 82
04-11-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 4 0 CD Doramas A ANEXO GRAN CAN...
04-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Calero 3 3 C.D. Arguineguín EL CALERO
05-11-2016 20:00 Las Majoreras 7 1 CD Vallinamar CAPELLANIA
08-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 2 Castillo C.F. A CRISTOBAL HERR...
08-11-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 1 Las Longueras LAS CRUCITAS
08-11-2016 20:30 UD Valsequillo 1 3 CD Tablero A VALSEQUILLO
08-11-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 1 0 Acodetti C.F. B CAMINO LA MADE...
JORNADA 10
11-11-2016 21:00 CD Vallinamar 1 9 C.D. San Juan E.M. JINAMAR
12-11-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 Atlético G.C. B LA MAYORDOMIA ...
15-11-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 2 3 C.D. Calero CASTILLO DEL R...
15-11-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 4 4 UD Valsequillo CRUCE DE ARINA...
15-11-2016 20:30 CD Tablero A 2 2 C.D. Ingenio ELEUTERIO VALE...
15-11-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 0 6 UD Las Palmas C ANTONIO GUERRA...
15-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 2 3 Las Majoreras MOGAN
15-11-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf A 3 0 Casa Pastores MUNICIPAL DE V...
15-11-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 5 1 Agüimes C.F. REMUDAS
JORNADA 11
18-11-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 5 6 C.D. Arguineguín HOYA PLATA
18-11-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 4 7 Vecinklubf A MUNDIAL 82
18-11-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 0 Las Remudas A.GRAN CANARIA.
19-11-2016 20:00 Las Majoreras 5 1 Castillo C.F. A CAPELLANIA
22-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 2 C.D. Calero CRISTOBAL HERR.
22-11-2016 20:30 CD Tablero A 2 1 CD Doramas A ELEUTERIO VALE.
22-11-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 0 2 Acodetti C.F. B LAS CRUCITAS
22-11-2016 20:30 UD Valsequillo 7 0 Las Longueras VALSEQUILLO
22-11-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 5 0 CD Vallinamar LA MADERA
JORNADA 12
27-11-2016 12:00 CD Vallinamar 3 2 Atlético G.C. B E.M. JINAMAR
26-11-2016 12:00 C.D. Calero 2 1 Las Majoreras EL CALERO
26-11-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 0 8 UD Las Palmas C LA MAYORDOMIA ...
29-11-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 5 C.D. San Juan CASTILLO DEL R...
29-11-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 6 1 C.D. Ingenio CRUCE DE ARINA...
29-11-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 0 0 CD Tablero A ANTONIO GUERRA...
20-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 3 4 Casa Pastores ARGUINEGUIN
29-11-2016 21:00 Vecinklubf A 2 0 Agüimes C.F. MUNICIPAL DE V...
29-11-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 2 4 UD Valsequillo REMUDAS
JORNADA 13
02-12-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 4 3 CD Vallinamar LAS CRUCITAS
02-12-2016 20:30 C.D. San Juan 2 2 C.D. Calero HOYA DE LA PLA...
02-12-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 0 6 C.D. Arguineguín MUNDIAL 82
02-12-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 2 1 Vecinklubf A ANEXO GRAN CAN...
03-12-2016 16:00 Casa Pastores 9 3 Castillo C.F. A CAMINO LA MADE...
03-12-2016 17:00 CD Doramas A 7 0 Las Longueras CRUCE DE ARINA...
07-12-2016 20:30 CD Tablero A 1 1 Las Remudas ELEUTERIO VALE...
03-12-2016 19:00 UD Valsequillo 2 1 Acodetti C.F. B VALSEQUILLO
03-12-2016 20:00 C.D. Ingenio 1 1 Las Majoreras CRISTOBAL HERR...
JORNADA 14
09-12-2016 21:00 CD Vallinamar 0 10 UD Las Palmas C E.M. JINAMAR
09-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Calero 2 0 Casa Pastores EL CALERO
10-12-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras 8 0 C.D. San Juan CAPELLANIA
10-12-2016 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 2 1 CD Tablero A LA MAYORDOMIA ...
13-12-2016 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 3 7 Atlético G.C. B CASTILLO DEL R...
13-12-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 0 1 C.D. Ingenio ANTONIO GUERRA...
13-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 6 2 Agüimes C.F. ARGUINEGUIN
10-12-2016 16:00 Vecinklubf A 3 1 UD Valsequillo MUNICIPAL DE V...
13-12-2016 21:00 Las Remudas 2 1 CD Doramas A REMUDAS
JORNADA 15
16-12-2016 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 1 2 C.D. Calero MUNDIAL 82
16-12-2016 21:00 Casa Pastores 3 2 Las Majoreras CAMINO LA MADE...
16-12-2016 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 2 C.D. Arguineguín ANEXO GRAN CAN...
20-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 4 1 C.D. San Juan CRISTOBAL HERR...
20-12-2016 20:30 CD Doramas A 0 0 Acodetti C.F. B CRUCE DE ARINA...
21-12-2016 21:00 CD Tablero A 0 2 Vecinklubf A ELEUTERIO VALE...
20-12-2016 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 3 3 Castillo C.F. A LAS CRUCITAS
20-12-2016 20:30 Las Longueras 1 4 Las Remudas ANTONIO GUERRA...
20-12-2016 20:30 UD Valsequillo 8 0 CD Vallinamar VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 16
07-01-2017 18:00 C.D. San Juan 3 8 Casa Pastores HOYA DE LA PLA...
10-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Calero 1 1 Agüimes C.F. EL CALERO
07-01-2017 20:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 Atlético G.C. B CAPELLANIA
07-01-2017 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 6 1 Las Longueras LA MAYORDOMIA ...
10-01-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 6 UD Las Palmas C CASTILLO DEL R...
10-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 3 Las Remudas CRISTOBAL HERR...
10-01-2017 20:30 CD Vallinamar 0 1 CD Tablero A E.M. JINAMAR
10-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 4 2 UD Valsequillo ARGUINEGUIN
10-01-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 3 2 CD Doramas A MUNICIPAL DE V...
JORNADA 17
13-01-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 6 2 C.D. San Juan MUNDIAL 82
14-01-2017 20:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 1 C.D. Calero ANEXO GRAN CAN...
17-01-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 4 0 CD Vallinamar CRUCE DE ARINA...
17-01-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 1 2 C.D. Arguineguín ELEUTERIO VALE...
17-01-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 1 1 Las Majoreras LAS CRUCITAS
17-01-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 0 1 Vecinklubf A ANTONIO GUERRA...
17-01-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 6 0 Castillo C.F. A VALSEQUILLO
17-01-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 5 3 C.D. Ingenio LA MADERA
17-01-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 3 1 Acodetti C.F. B REMUDAS
JORNADA 18
21-01-2017 18:30 UD Las Palmas C 8 0 Las Majoreras ANEXO GRAN CAN...
21-01-2017 16:00 Atlético G.C. B 1 3 Casa Pastores MUNDIAL 82
21-01-2017 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 C.D. Ingenio LA MAYORDOMIA ...
24-01-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 0 2 C.D. Arguineguín CRUCE DE ARINA...
24-01-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 2 2 Castillo C.F. A ELEUTERIO VALE...
24-01-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 3 C.D. San Juan LAS CRUCITAS
24-01-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 3 2 CD Vallinamar ANTONIO GUERRA...
24-01-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 0 1 C.D. Calero VALSEQUILLO
24-01-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 2 2 Vecinklubf A REMUDAS
JORNADA 19
27-01-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 1 4 UD Las Palmas C HOYA DE LA PLA...
27-01-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 4 4 Las Remudas E.M. JINAMAR
27-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 3 2 CD Tablero A EL CALERO
28-01-2017 20:00 Las Majoreras 3 3 UD Valsequillo CAPELLANIA
31-01-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 1 1 CD Doramas A CASTILLO DEL R...
31-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 0 Atlético G.C. B CRISTOBAL HERR...
31-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 4 1 Las Longueras ARGUINEGUIN
31-01-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 11 1 Agüimes C.F. CAMINO LA MADE...
31-01-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 2 1 Acodetti C.F. B MUNICIPAL DE V...
JORNADA 20
03-02-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 3 0 Casa Pastores ANEXO GRAN CAN...
04-02-2017 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 CD Vallinamar LA MAYORDOMIA ...
07-02-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 2 1 C.D. Calero CRUCE DE ARINA...
07-02-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 3 0 Las Majoreras ELEUTERIO VALE...
07-02-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 4 Atlético G.C. B LAS CRUCITAS
07-02-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 2 0 Castillo C.F. A ANTONIO GUERRA...
07-02-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 9 1 C.D. San Juan VALSEQUILLO
07-02-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 1 3 C.D. Ingenio MUNICIPAL DE V...
07-02-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 2 1 C.D. Arguineguín REMUDAS
JORNADA 21
10-02-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 3 6 CD Tablero A HOYA DE LA PLA...
10-02-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 0 6 UD Las Palmas C MUNDIAL 82
10-02-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 5 2 UD Valsequillo CAMINO LA MADE...
10-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 4 0 Las Longueras EL CALERO
11-02-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras 1 3 CD Doramas A CAPELLANIA
14-02-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 1 2 Las Remudas CASTILLO DEL R...
14-02-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 3 0 Agüimes C.F. CRISTOBAL HERR...
14-02-2017 20:30 CD Vallinamar 4 4 Vecinklubf A E.M. JINAMAR
14-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 6 2 Acodetti C.F. B ARGUINEGUIN
JORNADA 22
17-02-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 5 0 Agüimes C.F. ANEXO GRAN CAN...
17-02-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 2 0 C.D. Ingenio E.M. JINAMAR
18-02-2017 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 8 1 Castillo C.F. A LA MAYORDOMIA ...
21-02-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 3 1 C.D. San Juan CRUCE DE ARINA...
21-02-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 1 1 Casa Pastores ELEUTERIO VALE...
21-02-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 5 3 Las Majoreras ANTONIO GUERRA...
21-02-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 1 1 Atlético G.C. B VALSEQUILLO
21-02-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 5 1 C.D. Arguineguín MUNICIPAL DE V...
21-02-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 0 2 C.D. Calero REMUDAS
JORNADA 23
24-02-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 3 3 Las Longueras HOYA DE LA PLA...
24-02-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 5 5 CD Tablero A MUNDIAL 82
24-02-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 3 1 CD Doramas A CAMINO LA MADE...
24-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 0 0 Acodetti C.F. B EL CALERO
25-02-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras 4 1 Las Remudas CAPELLANIA
28-02-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 6 Vecinklubf A CASTILLO DEL R...
28-02-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 0 5 UD Las Palmas C CRISTOBAL HERR...
28-02-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 1 UD Valsequillo LAS CRUCITAS
28-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 3 3 CD Vallinamar ARGUINEGUIN
JORNADA 24
03-03-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 2 1 Castillo C.F. A E.M. JINAMAR
07-03-2017 20:30 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 Las Majoreras LA MAYORDOMIA ...
07-03-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 2 1 Atlético G.C. B CRUCE DE ARINA...
07-03-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 2 3 Agüimes C.F. ELEUTERIO VALE...
07-03-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 0 5 Casa Pastores ANTONIO GUERRA...
07-03-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 0 2 UD Las Palmas C VALSEQUILLO
07-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 4 2 C.D. Ingenio ARGUINEGUIN
07-03-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 5 0 C.D. Calero MUNICIPAL DE V...
07-03-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 10 0 C.D. San Juan REMUDAS
JORNADA 25
14-03-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 4 5 Acodetti C.F. B HOYA DE LA PLA...
10-03-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 4 1 Las Longueras MUNDIAL 82
10-03-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 5 2 Las Remudas CAMINO LA MADE...
10-03-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 9 0 CD Tablero A ANEXO GRAN CAN...
10-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 4 2 CD Vallinamar EL CALERO
15-03-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras 0 7 Vecinklubf A CAPELLANIA (MIÉRCOLES)
14-03-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 5 C.D. Arguineguín CASTILLO DEL R...
14-03-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 3 2 UD Valsequillo CRISTOBAL HERR...
14-03-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 3 CD Doramas A LAS CRUCITAS
JORNADA 26
17-03-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 3 0 Las Majoreras E.M. JINAMAR
17-03-2017 20:40 Acodetti C.F. B 2 2 Casa Pastores LA MAYORDOMIA ...
21-03-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 4 5 C.D. Ingenio CASTILLO DEL R...
21-03-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 2 2 UD Las Palmas C CRUCE DE ARINA...
21-03-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 2 1 UD Valsequillo ELEUTERIO VALE...
21-03-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 3 3 Agüimes C.F. ANTONIO GUERRA...
21-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 1 2 C.D. Calero ARGUINEGUIN
21-03-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 7 0 C.D. San Juan MUNICIPAL DE V...
21-03-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 1 1 Atlético G.C. B REMUDAS
JORNADA 27
28-03-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 8 7 CD Vallinamar HOYA DE LA PLA...
24-03-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 1 3 Acodetti C.F. B MUNDIAL 82
24-03-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 1 3 Vecinklubf A CAMINO LA MADE...
24-03-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 10 1 Las Longueras ANEXO GRAN CAN...
24-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 2 2 Castillo C.F. A EL CALERO
27-03-2017 21:00 Las Majoreras 2 4 C.D. Arguineguín CAPELLANIA
28-03-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 2 2 CD Tablero A CRISTOBAL HERR...
28-03-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 2 3 Las Remudas LAS CRUCITAS
28-03-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 2 2 CD Doramas A VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 28
31-03-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 4 1 Casa Pastores E.M. JINAMAR
31-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 2 0 C.D. Ingenio EL CALERO
04-04-2017 20:30 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 Agüimes C.F. LA MAYORDOMIA ...
04-04-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 3 3 Las Majoreras CASTILLO DEL R...
04-04-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 6 0 CD Tablero A CRUCE DE ARINA...
04-04-2017 20:30 Las Longueras 1 3 UD Valsequillo ANTONIO GUERRA...
04-04-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 4 2 C.D. San Juan ARGUINEGUIN
04-04-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 1 1 Atlético G.C. B MUNICIPAL DE V...
04-04-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 1 3 UD Las Palmas C REMUDAS
JORNADA 29
11-04-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 9 2 Castillo C.F. A HOYA DE LA PLA...
07-04-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 1 2 CD Vallinamar MUNDIAL 82
07-04-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 0 4 C.D. Arguineguín CAMINO LA MADE...
07-04-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 6 1 Acodetti C.F. B ANEXO GRAN CAN...
08-04-2017 20:00 Las Majoreras 0 3 C.D. Calero CAPELLANIA
11-04-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 2 CD Doramas A CRISTOBAL HERR...
11-04-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 1 5 Las Longueras ELEUTERIO VALE...
11-04-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 0 5 Vecinklubf A LAS CRUCITAS
11-04-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 5 3 Las Remudas VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 30
21-04-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 4 1 Agüimes C.F. E.M. JINAMAR
21-04-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 2 0 C.D. San Juan EL CALERO
22-04-2017 20:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 C.D. Ingenio CAPELLANIA
22-04-2017 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 6 1 UD Valsequillo LA MAYORDOMIA ...
25-04-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 0 3 Casa Pastores CASTILLO DEL R...
22-04-2017 12:00 Las Longueras 2 3 CD Doramas A ANTONIO GUERRA...
25-04-2017 18:00 C.D. Arguineguín 3 5 Atlético G.C. B ARGUINEGUIN
25-04-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 3 7 UD Las Palmas C MUNICIPAL DE V...
25-04-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 2 0 CD Tablero A REMUDAS
JORNADA 31
09-05-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 4 4 Las Majoreras HOYA DE LA PLA...
05-05-2017 20:30 Atlético G.C. B 8 0 Castillo C.F. A MUNDIAL 82
05-05-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 2 1 C.D. Calero CAMINO LA MADE...
05-05-2017 20:30 UD Las Palmas C 6 0 CD Vallinamar ANEXO GRAN CAN...
09-05-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 4 4 Las Longueras CRISTOBAL HERR...
09-05-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 3 3 Las Remudas CRUCE DE ARINA...
09-05-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 0 3 Acodetti C.F. B ELEUTERIO VALE...
09-05-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 0 3 C.D. Arguineguín LAS CRUCITAS
09-05-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 0 1 Vecinklubf A VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 32
16-05-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 5 1 C.D. Ingenio HOYA DE LA PLA...
16-05-2017 21:00 CD Vallinamar 3 1 UD Valsequillo E.M. JINAMAR
12-05-2017 21:00 C.D. Calero 1 1 Atlético G.C. B EL CALERO
13-05-2017 20:00 Las Majoreras 1 6 Casa Pastores CAPELLANIA
13-05-2017 20:00 Acodetti C.F. B 5 0 CD Doramas A LA MAYORDOMIA ...
16-05-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 2 3 Agüimes C.F. CASTILLO DEL R...
16-05-2017 21:00 C.D. Arguineguín 3 5 UD Las Palmas C MOGAN
16-05-2017 21:00 Vecinklubf A 6 2 CD Tablero A VECINDARIO
16-05-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 2 4 Las Longueras REMUDAS
JORNADA 33
23-05-2017 20:00 Atlético G.C. B 5 2 Las Majoreras MUNDIAL 82
23-05-2017 21:00 Casa Pastores 4 1 C.D. San Juan CAMINO LA MADE...
23-05-2017 21:00 UD Las Palmas C 7 0 Castillo C.F. A ANEXO G.C.
23-05-2017 20:30 CD Doramas A 2 3 Vecinklubf A CRUCE DE ARINA...
23-05-2017 20:30 CD Tablero A 2 2 CD Vallinamar ELEUTERIO VALE...
23-05-2017 20:30 Agüimes C.F. 1 1 C.D. Calero LAS CRUCITAS
20-05-2017 16:00 Las Longueras 2 5 Acodetti C.F. B ANTONIO GUERRA...
23-05-2017 20:30 UD Valsequillo 13 0 C.D. Arguineguín VALSEQUILLO
23-05-2017 21:00 Las Remudas 9 0 C.D. Ingenio REMUDAS
JORNADA 34
06-06-2017 20:30 C.D. Arguineguín 4 0 CD Tablero A MOGAN
06-06-2017 20:30 Las Majoreras 1 4 Agüimes C.F. CAPELLANIA
06-06-2017 20:30 Castillo C.F. A 3 0 UD Valsequillo CASTILLO DEL R...
06-06-2017 20:30 C.D. Ingenio 1 3 Casa Pastores CRISTOBAL HER.
03-06-2017 16:00 Vecinklubf A 5 0 Las Longueras MUNICIPAL DE V...
06-06-2017 20:30 C.D. San Juan 2 2 Atlético G.C. B HOYA DE LA PLA...
06-06-2017 20:30 Acodetti C.F. B 7 0 Las Remudas LA MAYORDOMIA ...
06-06-2017 20:30 CD Vallinamar 1 1 CD Doramas A E.M. JINAMAR
06-06-2017 20:30 C.D. Calero 0 1 UD Las Palmas C EL CALERO

 

PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
JORNADA 34
FINAL
03-06-2017
16:00
MUNICIPAL DE V...
Vecinklubf A 5 0 Las Longueras
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
MOGAN
C.D. Arguineguín 4 0 CD Tablero A
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
CAPELLANIA
Las Majoreras 1 4 Agüimes C.F.
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
CASTILLO DEL R...
Castillo C.F. A 3 0 UD Valsequillo
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
CRISTOBAL HER.
C.D. Ingenio 1 3 Casa Pastores
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
HOYA DE LA PLA...
C.D. San Juan 2 2 Atlético G.C. B
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
LA MAYORDOMIA ...
Acodetti C.F. B 7 0 Las Remudas
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
E.M. JINAMAR
CD Vallinamar 1 1 CD Doramas A
FINAL
06-06-2017
20:30
EL CALERO
C.D. Calero 0 1 UD Las Palmas C
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 UD Las Palmas C 34 32 1 1 176 22 154 97
2 Vecinklubf A 34 25 4 5 116 49 67 79
3 Casa Pastores 34 23 2 9 114 60 54 71
4 Acodetti C.F. B 34 22 5 7 104 48 56 71
5 C.D. Arguineguín 34 21 3 10 112 78 34 66
6 C.D. Calero 34 19 7 8 63 45 18 64
7 CD Doramas A 34 14 8 12 76 64 12 50
8 Las Remudas 34 14 6 14 91 80 11 48
9 CD Tablero A 34 11 8 15 61 86 -25 41
10 UD Valsequillo 34 12 5 17 91 71 20 41
11 Atlético G.C. B 34 9 9 16 80 96 -16 36
12 C.D. San Juan 34 10 5 19 98 142 -44 35
13 CD Vallinamar 34 10 5 19 65 116 -51 35
14 Las Majoreras * 34 9 7 18 71 99 -28 31
15 C.D. Ingenio 34 8 7 19 53 102 -49 31
16 Agüimes C.F. * 34 9 5 20 53 106 -53 26
17 Las Longueras 34 7 5 22 54 114 -60 26
18 Castillo C.F. A 34 2 6 26 42 142 -100 12
Campeón Subcampeón Descenso