JUVENIL PREFERENTE LANZAROTE
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
23-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 U.Sur Yaiza RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
23-09-2016 20:00 C.D. Teguise 0 3 O. Marítima B MUN.TEGUISE
23-09-2016 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 3 2 C.D. Tite PTO.DEL CARMEN
24-09-2016 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 1 1 Altavista C.F. CIU.DEPORTIVA
24-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 1 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
24-09-2016 18:00 Juventud P.H. 0 3 Sporting Tias MUNICIPAL P.H.
24-09-2016 18:00 C.D. Lomo 2 2 C.D. Tahiche B P.ARRECIFE
24-09-2016 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 3 1 C.F. Haría LOS VOLCANES
JORNADA 2 
28-09-2016 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 0 0 San Bartolomé C.F. MUN.TAHICHE
30-09-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 2 4 Pto. del Carmen LADISLAO R.
30-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 1 3 C.D. Teguise R (Internacional(3)
30-09-2016 21:00 O. Marítima B 2 0 U.D. Tinajo P.ARRECIFE
01-10-2016 12:00 Altavista C.F. 5 1 Juventud P.H. A. REYES
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Tias 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
01-10-2016 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 4 1 C.D. Lomo MUN.YAIZA
01-10-2016 12:00 C.D. Tite 0 3 U.D. Lanzarote MUNICIPAL ARGANA
JORNADA 3 
05-10-2016 20:30 Altavista C.F. 4 2 C.D. Tite A. REYES
05-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tinajo 8 3 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
05-10-2016 20:30 U.D. Lanzarote 6 0 C.F. Haría CIU.DEPORTIVA
05-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juventud P.H. 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
05-10-2016 20:30 Pto. del Carmen 2 7 O. Marítima B PTO.DEL CARMEN
05-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Teguise 2 2 C.D. Tahiche B MUN.TEGUISE
05-10-2016 20:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 2 U.Sur Yaiza P. ESPINOSA
05-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Lomo 4 2 Sporting Tias P.ARRECIFE
JORNADA 4 
07-10-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 1 0 Altavista C.F. LADISLAO R.
07-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 4 Pto. del Carmen R (Internacional(3)
07-10-2016 21:00 O. Marítima B 0 0 U.D. Lanzarote P.ARRECIFE
08-10-2016 13:00 C.D. Tahiche B 2 0 U.D. Tinajo MUN.TAHICHE
08-10-2016 18:00 Sporting Tias 1 1 San Bartolomé C.F. MUN.TIAS
08-10-2016 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 1 1 C.D. Teguise MUN.YAIZA
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 C.D. Lomo RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
08-10-2016 20:00 C.D. Tite 2 1 Juventud P.H. CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 5 
14-10-2016 20:00 C.D. Teguise 1 1 Sporting Tias MUN.TEGUISE
14-10-2016 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 0 4 C.D. Tahiche B PTO.DEL CARMEN
15-10-2016 12:00 Altavista C.F. 0 2 O. Marítima B A. REYES
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Lanzarote 5 1 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
15-10-2016 18:00 Juventud P.H. 2 3 C.D. Lomo MUNICIPAL P.H.
15-10-2016 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 2 4 U.Sur Yaiza LOS VOLCANES
15-10-2016 20:00 C.D. Tite 1 2 C.F. Haría CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 6 
19-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 C.D. Teguise RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
19-10-2016 20:30 C.F. Haría 3 2 Juventud P.H. LADISLAO R.
19-10-2016 20:30 O. Marítima B 8 0 C.D. Tite CIU.DEPORTIVA
19-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 1 0 Altavista C.F. R (Internacional(3)
19-10-2016 20:30 Sporting Tias 3 1 U.D. Tinajo MUN.TIAS
19-10-2016 20:30 U.Sur Yaiza 1 2 Pto. del Carmen MUN.YAIZA
19-10-2016 20:30 C.D. Lomo 3 3 San Bartolomé C.F. P.ARRECIFE
19-10-2016 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 1 0 U.D. Lanzarote MUN.TAHICHE
JORNADA 7 
21-10-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 0 5 O. Marítima B LADISLAO R.
21-10-2016 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 1 1 Sporting Tias PTO.DEL CARMEN
22-10-2016 12:00 Altavista C.F. 2 6 C.D. Tahiche B A. REYES
22-10-2016 15:00 U.D. Lanzarote 0 1 U.Sur Yaiza CIU.DEPORTIVA
22-10-2016 18:00 Juventud P.H. 0 8 San Bartolomé C.F. MUNICIPAL P.H.
22-10-2016 18:30 C.D. Teguise 2 1 C.D. Lomo MUN.TEGUISE
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tinajo 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tite 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
JORNADA 8 
26-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 Pto. del Carmen RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
13-12-2016 20:30 O. Marítima B 4 0 Juventud P.H. CIU.DEPORTIVA
26-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 C.F. Haría R (Internacional(3)
13-12-2016 20:30 Sporting Tias 2 4 U.D. Lanzarote MUN.TIAS
13-12-2016 20:30 U.Sur Yaiza 3 0 Altavista C.F. MUN.YAIZA
13-12-2016 20:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 0 C.D. Teguise P. ESPINOSA
13-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Lomo 1 4 U.D. Tinajo P.ARRECIFE
13-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Tahiche B 7 1 C.D. Tite MUN.TAHICHE
JORNADA 9 
04-11-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 1 4 C.D. Tahiche B LADISLAO R.
09-11-2016 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 4 0 C.D. Lomo PTO.DEL CARMEN
04-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Marítima B 4 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
05-11-2016 12:00 Altavista C.F. 0 3 Sporting Tias A. REYES
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Lanzarote 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
05-11-2016 18:00 Juventud P.H. 0 2 C.D. Teguise MUNICIPAL P.H.
05-11-2016 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 3 3 San Bartolomé C.F. LOS VOLCANES
05-11-2016 20:00 C.D. Tite 0 1 U.Sur Yaiza CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 10 
09-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 0 0 O. Marítima B MUN.TAHICHE
14-11-2016 20:00 C.D. Teguise 2 1 U.D. Tinajo MUN.TEGUISE
14-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 1 0 Juventud P.H. R (Internacional(3)
14-11-2016 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 1 Pto. del Carmen P. ESPINOSA
14-11-2016 18:00 Sporting Tias 3 0 C.D. Tite MUN.TIAS
14-11-2016 18:00 C.D. Lomo 0 1 U.D. Lanzarote P.ARRECIFE
14-11-2016 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 1 0 C.F. Haría MUN.YAIZA
14-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 Altavista C.F. RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 11 
15-11-2016 20:30 U.D. Lanzarote 2 2 San Bartolomé C.F. CIU.DEPORTIVA
16-11-2016 19:00 Juventud P.H. 1 2 U.D. Tinajo MUNICIPAL P.H.
16-11-2016 20:30 Altavista C.F. 2 1 C.D. Lomo A. REYES
16-11-2016 20:30 C.F. Haría 1 2 Sporting Tias LADISLAO R.
16-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tite 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
16-11-2016 20:30 Pto. del Carmen 0 3 C.D. Teguise PTO.DEL CARMEN
16-11-2016 20:30 O. Marítima B 2 3 U.Sur Yaiza P.ARRECIFE
16-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 1 C.D. Tahiche B R (Internacional(3)
JORNADA 12 
19-11-2016 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 3 1 Altavista C.F. P. ESPINOSA
19-11-2016 13:00 C.D. Tahiche B 4 0 Juventud P.H. MUN.TAHICHE
19-11-2016 18:00 Sporting Tias 0 3 O. Marítima B MUN.TIAS
19-11-2016 18:00 C.D. Lomo 4 1 C.D. Tite P.ARRECIFE
19-11-2016 18:30 C.D. Teguise 0 2 U.D. Lanzarote MUN.TEGUISE
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.Sur Yaiza 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
19-11-2016 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 6 1 Pto. del Carmen LOS VOLCANES
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 C.F. Haría RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
23-11-2016 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 1 1 U.Sur Yaiza MUN.TAHICHE
JORNADA 13 
25-11-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 1 2 C.D. Lomo LADISLAO R.
25-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 Sporting Tias R (Internacional(3)
25-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Marítima B 1 0 C.D. Arrecife R (C.D. Arrecife(1)
26-11-2016 12:00 Altavista C.F. 0 1 C.D. Teguise A. REYES
26-11-2016 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 1 2 U.D. Tinajo CIU.DEPORTIVA
26-11-2016 18:00 Juventud P.H. 3 4 Pto. del Carmen MUNICIPAL P.H.
23-11-2016 20:00 C.D. Tite 0 3 San Bartolomé C.F. CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 14 
30-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife Internacional P.H. R (AMBOS)
30-11-2016 20:30 U.D. Tinajo 4 0 Altavista C.F. LOS VOLCANES
30-11-2016 20:30 Juventud P.H. 0 2 U.Sur Yaiza MUNICIPAL P.H.
30-11-2016 20:30 Pto. del Carmen 2 2 U.D. Lanzarote PTO.DEL CARMEN
30-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Teguise 3 1 C.D. Tite MUN.TEGUISE
30-11-2016 20:30 Sporting Tias 0 1 C.D. Tahiche B MUN.TEGUISE
30-11-2016 20:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 9 1 C.F. Haría P. ESPINOSA
30-11-2016 20:30 C.D. Lomo 0 3 O. Marítima B P.ARRECIFE
JORNADA 15 
02-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 C.D. Lomo R (Internacional(3)
02-12-2016 21:00 C.F. Haría 2 1 C.D. Teguise LADISLAO R.
02-12-2016 21:00 O. Marítima B 1 2 San Bartolomé C.F. P.ARRECIFE
03-12-2016 12:00 Altavista C.F. 4 4 Pto. del Carmen A. REYES
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tahiche B 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
03-12-2016 14:00 U.D. Lanzarote 8 1 Juventud P.H. CIU.DEPORTIVA
03-12-2016 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 3 2 Sporting Tias MUN.YAIZA
03-12-2016 20:00 C.D. Tite 0 3 U.D. Tinajo CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 16 
07-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 1 2 C.D. Lomo MUN.TAHICHE
08-12-2016 20:30 Altavista C.F. 2 3 U.D. Lanzarote A. REYES
08-12-2016 20:30 C.F. Haría 0 2 U.D. Tinajo LADISLAO R.
07-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Tite 3 5 Pto. del Carmen CIU.DEPORTIVA
08-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 San Bartolomé C.F. R (Internacional(3)
08-12-2016 20:30 Sporting Tias 3 0 Juventud P.H. MUN.TIAS
08-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.Sur Yaiza 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
08-12-2016 20:30 O. Marítima B 2 0 C.D. Teguise P.ARRECIFE
JORNADA 17 
16-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguise 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
16-12-2016 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 4 1 C.F. Haría PTO.DEL CARMEN
17-12-2016 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 4 0 C.D. Tahiche B P. ESPINOSA
17-12-2016 17:30 U.D. Lanzarote 1 0 C.D. Tite CIU.DEPORTIVA
17-12-2016 18:00 Juventud P.H. 2 0 Altavista C.F. MUNICIPAL P.H.
17-12-2016 18:00 C.D. Lomo 3 3 U.Sur Yaiza P.ARRECIFE
17-12-2016 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 0 0 O. Marítima B LOS VOLCANES
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 Sporting Tias RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 18 
21-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 Juventud P.H. RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
21-12-2016 20:30 C.F. Haría 2 3 U.D. Lanzarote LADISLAO R.
21-12-2016 20:30 C.D. Tite 3 0 Altavista C.F. CIU.DEPORTIVA
21-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 U.D. Tinajo R (Internacional(3)
21-12-2016 20:30 Sporting Tias 2 3 C.D. Lomo MUN.TIAS
21-12-2016 20:30 U.Sur Yaiza 1 6 San Bartolomé C.F. MUN.YAIZA
21-12-2016 20:30 O. Marítima B 3 0 Pto. del Carmen P.ARRECIFE
21-12-2016 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 2 2 C.D. Teguise MUN.TAHICHE
JORNADA 19 
04-01-2017 20:30 Altavista C.F. 3 4 C.F. Haría A. REYES
04-01-2017 20:30 U.D. Tinajo 3 1 C.D. Tahiche B LOS VOLCANES
04-01-2017 20:30 U.D. Lanzarote 3 3 O. Marítima B CIU.DEPORTIVA
04-01-2017 20:30 Juventud P.H. 1 0 C.D. Tite MUNICIPAL P.H.
04-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pto. del Carmen 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
04-01-2017 20:30 C.D. Teguise 0 3 U.Sur Yaiza MUN.TEGUISE
04-01-2017 20:30 San Bartolomé C.F. 4 0 Sporting Tias P. ESPINOSA
04-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lomo 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 20 
11-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 2 1 Pto. del Carmen MUN.TAHICHE
13-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 U.D. Lanzarote R (Internacional(3)
13-01-2017 21:00 C.F. Haría 2 1 C.D. Tite LADISLAO R.
13-01-2017 21:00 O. Marítima B 5 1 Altavista C.F. P.ARRECIFE
14-01-2017 18:00 Sporting Tias 3 4 C.D. Teguise MUN.TIAS
14-01-2017 18:00 C.D. Lomo 2 1 Juventud P.H. P.ARRECIFE
14-01-2017 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 0 0 U.D. Tinajo MUN.YAIZA
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 San Bartolomé C.F. RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 21 
20-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguise 2 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
20-01-2017 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 1 2 U.Sur Yaiza PTO.DEL CARMEN
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Altavista C.F. 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
21-01-2017 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 1 1 C.D. Tahiche B CIU.DEPORTIVA
21-01-2017 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 0 C.D. Lomo P. ESPINOSA
21-01-2017 18:00 Juventud P.H. 2 1 C.F. Haría MUNICIPAL P.H.
21-01-2017 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 2 0 Sporting Tias LOS VOLCANES
21-01-2017 20:00 C.D. Tite 0 10 O. Marítima B CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 22 
25-01-2017 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 4 0 Altavista C.F. MUN.TAHICHE
27-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 C.D. Tite R (Internacional(3)
27-01-2017 21:00 O. Marítima B 5 1 C.F. Haría P.ARRECIFE
28-01-2017 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 6 1 Juventud P.H. P. ESPINOSA
28-01-2017 18:00 Sporting Tias 2 3 Pto. del Carmen MUN.TIAS
28-01-2017 18:00 C.D. Lomo 2 3 C.D. Teguise P.ARRECIFE
28-01-2017 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 1 0 U.D. Lanzarote MUN.YAIZA
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 U.D. Tinajo RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 23 
03-02-2017 20:00 C.D. Teguise 2 2 San Bartolomé C.F. MUN.TEGUISE
03-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Haría 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
03-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pto. del Carmen 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
04-02-2017 12:00 Altavista C.F. 1 6 U.Sur Yaiza A. REYES
04-02-2017 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 4 0 Sporting Tias CIU.DEPORTIVA
04-02-2017 18:00 Juventud P.H. 0 6 O. Marítima B MUNICIPAL P.H.
04-02-2017 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 1 0 C.D. Lomo LOS VOLCANES
01-02-2017 20:30 C.D. Tite 0 2 C.D. Tahiche B CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 24 
08-02-2017 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 3 3 C.F. Haría MUN.TAHICHE
10-02-2017 20:00 C.D. Teguise 7 0 Juventud P.H. MUN.TEGUISE
10-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 O. Marítima B R (Internacional(3)
11-02-2017 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 2 1 U.D. Tinajo P. ESPINOSA
11-02-2017 18:00 Sporting Tias 3 1 Altavista C.F. MUN.TIAS
11-02-2017 18:00 C.D. Lomo 4 3 Pto. del Carmen P.ARRECIFE
11-02-2017 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 6 0 C.D. Tite MUN.YAIZA
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 U.D. Lanzarote RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 25 
17-02-2017 21:00 C.F. Haría 0 6 U.Sur Yaiza LADISLAO R.
17-02-2017 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 4 4 San Bartolomé C.F. PTO.DEL CARMEN
17-02-2017 21:00 O. Marítima B 2 0 C.D. Tahiche B P.ARRECIFE
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Altavista C.F. 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
18-02-2017 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 5 0 C.D. Lomo CIU.DEPORTIVA
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Juventud P.H. 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
18-02-2017 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 1 2 C.D. Teguise LOS VOLCANES
18-02-2017 20:00 C.D. Tite 1 1 Sporting Tias CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 26 
22-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tahiche B 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
24-02-2017 20:00 C.D. Teguise 3 1 Pto. del Carmen MUN.TEGUISE
25-02-2017 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 3 2 U.D. Lanzarote P. ESPINOSA
25-02-2017 18:00 Sporting Tias 6 1 C.F. Haría MUN.TIAS
25-02-2017 18:00 C.D. Lomo 4 1 Altavista C.F. P.ARRECIFE
25-02-2017 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 2 2 O. Marítima B MUN.YAIZA
25-02-2017 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 9 0 Juventud P.H. LOS VOLCANES
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 C.D. Tite RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 27 
10-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. 0 3 U.Sur Yaiza R (Internacional(3)
10-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Haría 1 0 C.D. Arrecife RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
10-03-2017 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 0 2 U.D. Tinajo PTO.DEL CARMEN
10-03-2017 21:00 O. Marítima B 2 0 Sporting Tias P.ARRECIFE
11-03-2017 12:00 Altavista C.F. 0 1 San Bartolomé C.F. A. REYES
11-03-2017 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 2 1 C.D. Teguise CIU.DEPORTIVA
15-03-2017 20:30 Juventud P.H. 0 6 C.D. Tahiche B MUNICIPAL P.H.
11-03-2017 20:00 C.D. Tite 1 2 C.D. Lomo CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 28 
17-03-2017 20:00 C.D. Teguise 7 0 Altavista C.F. MUN.TEGUISE
17-03-2017 21:00 Pto. del Carmen 8 0 Juventud P.H. PTO.DEL CARMEN
18-03-2017 12:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 7 0 C.D. Tite P. ESPINOSA
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Tias 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)
18-03-2017 18:00 C.D. Lomo 6 1 C.F. Haría P.ARRECIFE
18-03-2017 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 1 2 C.D. Tahiche B MUN.YAIZA
18-03-2017 19:30 U.D. Tinajo 6 4 U.D. Lanzarote LOS VOLCANES
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 O. Marítima B RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
JORNADA 29 
22-03-2017 21:00 C.D. Tahiche B 3 2 Sporting Tias MUN.TAHICHE
24-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Internacional P.H. C.D. Arrecife R (AMBOS)
24-03-2017 21:00 C.F. Haría 2 8 San Bartolomé C.F. LADISLAO R.
24-03-2017 21:00 O. Marítima B 3 0 C.D. Lomo P.ARRECIFE
25-03-2017 12:00 Altavista C.F. 0 3 U.D. Tinajo A. REYES
25-03-2017 12:00 U.D. Lanzarote 2 1 Pto. del Carmen CIU.DEPORTIVA
25-03-2017 19:00 U.Sur Yaiza 10 0 Juventud P.H. MUN.YAIZA
25-03-2017 20:00 C.D. Tite 0 2 C.D. Teguise CIU.DEPORTIVA
JORNADA 30 
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arrecife 0 1 C.D. Tahiche B RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
01-04-2017 18:00 U.D. Tinajo 4 0 C.D. Tite LOS VOLCANES
01-04-2017 18:00 Juventud P.H. 0 6 U.D. Lanzarote MUNICIPAL P.H.
01-04-2017 18:00 Pto. del Carmen 1 2 Altavista C.F. PTO.DEL CARMEN
01-04-2017 18:00 C.D. Teguise 0 1 C.F. Haría MUN.TEGUISE
01-04-2017 18:00 Sporting Tias 0 4 U.Sur Yaiza MUN.TIAS
01-04-2017 18:00 San Bartolomé C.F. 1 2 O. Marítima B P. ESPINOSA
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lomo 3 0 Internacional P.H. R (Internacional(3)

 

JUVENIL PREFERENTE LANZAROTE
JORNADA 30
FINAL
01-04-2017
RETIRADO (C.D. Arrecife)
C.D. Arrecife 0 1 C.D. Tahiche B
FINAL
01-04-2017
R (Internacional(3)
C.D. Lomo 3 0 Internacional P.H.
FINAL
01-04-2017
18:00
LOS VOLCANES
U.D. Tinajo 4 0 C.D. Tite
FINAL
01-04-2017
18:00
MUNICIPAL P.H.
Juventud P.H. 0 6 U.D. Lanzarote
FINAL
01-04-2017
18:00
PTO.DEL CARMEN
Pto. del Carmen 1 2 Altavista C.F.
FINAL
01-04-2017
18:00
MUN.TEGUISE
C.D. Teguise 0 1 C.F. Haría
FINAL
01-04-2017
18:00
MUN.TIAS
Sporting Tias 0 4 U.Sur Yaiza
FINAL
01-04-2017
18:00
P. ESPINOSA
San Bartolomé C.F. 1 2 O. Marítima B
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 O. Marítima B 30 23 5 2 94 15 79 74
2 U.Sur Yaiza 30 22 5 3 80 27 53 71
3 San Bartolomé C.F. 30 21 7 2 94 31 63 70
4 U.D. Tinajo 30 20 3 7 78 33 45 63
5 C.D. Tahiche B 30 18 8 4 67 30 37 62
6 U.D. Lanzarote 30 18 6 6 76 33 43 60
7 C.D. Teguise 30 17 5 8 60 35 25 56
8 C.D. Lomo 30 15 3 12 58 57 1 48
9 Pto. del Carmen 30 13 4 13 69 67 2 43
10 Sporting Tias 30 12 4 14 53 52 1 40
11 C.F. Haría 30 11 1 18 42 89 -47 34
12 Altavista C.F. 30 7 2 21 35 79 -44 23
13 C.D. Tite 30 6 1 23 27 88 -61 19
14 Juventud P.H.* 30 6 0 24 23 115 -92 15
15 C.D. Arrecife 30 0 0 28 0 29 -29 0
16 Internacional P.H.* 30 2 0 26 8 84 -76 0
Campeón Pomoción ascenso