JUVENIL PREFERENTE FUERTEVENTURA
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
23-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Unión Puerto R (Teguinte(1)
24-09-2016 12:30 C.D. Herbania 3 2 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE L...
24-09-2016 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 3 1 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE T...
24-09-2016 17:00 Charco Atlético 1 5 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE L...
24-09-2016 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 1 0 European F.U. MUNICIPAL LA O...
24-09-2016 18:00 Los Toscones 2 1 Balompedica VICENTE CARREÑ...
24-09-2016 20:00 Playas Sotav. 3 0 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 2 
30-09-2016 18:00 Balompedica 1 4 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE A...
30-09-2016 19:30 Unión Puerto 3 3 C.D. La Oliva RISCO PRIETO
30-09-2016 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 3 1 Charco Atlético VICENTE CARREÑ...
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. El Cotillo 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
01-10-2016 12:30 Gran Tarajal 0 4 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE G...
29-10-2016 18:00 Peña Amistad 0 8 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE L...
01-10-2016 16:00 European F.U. 0 2 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE C...
JORNADA 3 
07-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Balompedica R (Teguinte(1)
07-10-2016 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 4 3 Gran Tarajal VICENTE CARREÑ...
08-10-2016 12:30 C.D. Herbania 7 0 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE L...
08-10-2016 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 2 4 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE T...
08-10-2016 17:00 Charco Atlético 2 2 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE L...
08-10-2016 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 2 0 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL LA O...
08-10-2016 20:00 Playas Sotav. 7 0 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 4 
15-10-2016 18:00 Balompedica 1 2 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE A...
14-10-2016 19:30 Unión Puerto 0 9 C.D. Herbania FRANCISCO MELI...
15-10-2016 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 1 3 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL COTI...
15-10-2016 12:30 Gran Tarajal 2 3 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE G...
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Peña Amistad 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
15-10-2016 16:00 European F.U. 1 6 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE C...
15-10-2016 18:00 Los Toscones 2 3 Playas Sotav. VICENTE CARREÑ...
JORNADA 5 
28-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Los Toscones R (Teguinte(1)
28-10-2016 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 2 1 Unión Puerto VICENTE CARREÑ...
29-10-2016 12:30 Gran Tarajal 3 1 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE G...
29-10-2016 12:30 C.D. Herbania 12 0 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE L...
29-10-2016 18:00 U.D. Tuineje 4 0 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE T...
29-10-2016 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 1 5 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL LA O...
29-10-2016 19:00 Charco Atlético 0 6 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE L...
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2016 19:00 Balompedica 0 6 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE A...
04-11-2016 19:30 Unión Puerto 2 2 Gran Tarajal FRANCISCO MELI...
05-11-2016 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 1 4 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL COTI...
05-11-2016 12:30 Peña Amistad 2 0 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE L...
05-11-2016 16:00 European F.U. 2 4 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE C...
05-11-2016 18:00 Los Toscones 5 1 C.D. La Oliva VICENTE CARREÑ...
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playas Sotav. 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
JORNADA 7 
11-11-2016 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 5 0 Balompedica VICENTE CARREÑ...
12-11-2016 12:30 Gran Tarajal 1 1 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE G...
12-11-2016 12:30 C.D. Herbania 1 2 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE L...
12-11-2016 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 1 0 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE T...
12-11-2016 16:00 European F.U. 1 4 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE C...
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Charco Atlético 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
12-11-2016 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 0 7 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL LA O...
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2016 19:00 Balompedica 2 1 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE A...
18-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 C.D. La Oliva R (Teguinte(1)
19-11-2016 12:30 Unión Puerto 1 1 Charco Atlético FRANCISCO MELI...
19-11-2016 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 1 2 European F.U. MUNICIPAL COTI...
19-11-2016 12:30 Peña Amistad 1 3 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE L...
19-11-2016 18:00 Los Toscones 3 0 C.D. Herbania VICENTE CARREÑ...
19-11-2016 20:00 Playas Sotav. 1 1 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 9 
25-11-2016 19:30 Unión Puerto 1 2 C.D. El Cotillo FRANCISCO MELI...
25-11-2016 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 2 1 Los Toscones VICENTE CARREÑ...
26-11-2016 12:30 Gran Tarajal 0 2 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE G...
26-11-2016 12:30 C.D. Herbania 1 1 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE L...
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Tuineje 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
26-11-2016 16:00 European F.U. 4 2 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE C...
26-11-2016 17:00 Charco Atlético 4 1 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE L...
JORNADA 10 
06-12-2016 18:00 Balompedica 0 2 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE A...
02-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 C.D. Herbania R (Teguinte(1)
06-12-2016 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 0 0 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL COTI...
03-12-2016 12:30 Peña Amistad 5 1 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE L...
03-12-2016 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 0 0 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL LA O...
05-12-2016 18:00 Los Toscones 2 1 Gran Tarajal VICENTE CARREÑ...
03-12-2016 18:00 Playas Sotav. 5 1 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 11 
09-12-2016 19:30 Unión Puerto 4 3 Peña Amistad FRANCISCO MELI...
09-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Corralejo 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. El Cotillo 0 2 Balompedica MUNICIPAL COTI...
10-12-2016 12:30 Gran Tarajal 1 5 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE G...
10-12-2016 12:30 C.D. Herbania 7 0 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE L...
10-12-2016 16:00 European F.U. 3 2 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE C...
10-12-2016 17:00 Charco Atlético 1 2 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE L...
JORNADA 12 
16-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Gran Tarajal R (Teguinte(1)
17-12-2016 12:30 Peña Amistad 6 2 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE L...
17-12-2016 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 0 4 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE T...
17-12-2016 17:00 Charco Atlético 2 2 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE L...
17-12-2016 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 3 3 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL LA O...
20-12-2016 19:30 Los Toscones 0 0 Unión Puerto VICENTE CARREÑ...
17-12-2016 20:00 Playas Sotav. 7 1 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2017 19:00 Balompedica 0 3 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE A...
13-01-2017 19:30 Unión Puerto 0 4 Playas Sotav. FRANCISCO MELI...
13-01-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 3 3 U.D. Tuineje VICENTE CARREÑ...
14-01-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 0 6 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL COTI...
11-03-2017 17:00 Gran Tarajal 3 2 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE G...
14-01-2017 12:30 C.D. Herbania 4 0 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE L...
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 European F.U. 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2017 19:00 Balompedica 0 6 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE A...
20-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Puerto 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
20-01-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 0 4 C.D. Herbania VICENTE CARREÑ...
21-01-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 1 7 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL COTI...
24-01-2017 20:00 Gran Tarajal 2 3 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE G...
21-01-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 1 1 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE L...
21-01-2017 16:00 European F.U. 1 1 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE C...
JORNADA 15 
27-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 C.D. El Cotillo R (Teguinte(1)
28-01-2017 12:30 C.D. Herbania 3 0 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE L...
28-01-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 2 0 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE T...
28-01-2017 17:00 Charco Atlético 3 3 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE L...
28-01-2017 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 0 3 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL LA O...
28-01-2017 18:00 Los Toscones 3 3 Peña Amistad VICENTE CARREÑ...
28-01-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 3 1 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balompedica 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
03-02-2017 19:30 Unión Puerto 3 2 U.D. Tuineje FRANCISCO MELI...
04-02-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 0 1 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL COTI...
04-02-2017 12:30 Gran Tarajal 0 3 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE G...
04-02-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 1 1 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE L...
04-02-2017 16:00 European F.U. 0 3 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE C...
04-02-2017 18:00 Los Toscones 3 0 Charco Atlético VICENTE CARREÑ...
JORNADA 17 
10-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Peña Amistad R (Teguinte(1)
10-02-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 5 1 European F.U. VICENTE CARREÑ...
11-02-2017 12:30 C.D. Herbania 6 1 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE L...
11-02-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 8 0 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE T...
11-02-2017 17:00 Charco Atlético 1 2 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE L...
11-02-2017 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 2 0 Balompedica MUNICIPAL LA O...
11-02-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 6 0 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2017 19:00 Balompedica 1 3 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE A...
17-02-2017 19:30 Unión Puerto 2 3 C.D. Corralejo FRANCISCO MELI...
18-02-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 0 12 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL COTI...
18-02-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 2 0 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE L...
18-02-2017 16:00 European F.U. 1 2 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE C...
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Toscones 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
18-02-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 3 1 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 19 
24-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Playas Sotav. R (Teguinte(1)
24-02-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 9 1 C.D. El Cotillo VICENTE CARREÑ...
25-02-2017 12:30 Gran Tarajal 3 2 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE G...
25-02-2017 12:30 C.D. Herbania 6 0 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE L...
25-02-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 1 1 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE T...
25-02-2017 17:00 Charco Atlético 4 2 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE L...
25-02-2017 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 0 4 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL LA O...
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2017 19:00 Balompedica 0 3 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE A...
03-03-2017 17:30 Unión Puerto 3 0 European F.U. FRANCISCO MELI...
03-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 Charco Atlético R (Teguinte(1)
04-03-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 1 6 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL COTI...
04-03-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 1 1 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE L...
04-03-2017 18:00 Los Toscones 3 0 U.D. Tuineje VICENTE CARREÑ...
04-03-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 5 1 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 21 
10-03-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 6 2 Peña Amistad VICENTE CARREÑ...
11-03-2017 12:30 Gran Tarajal 3 2 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE G...
11-03-2017 12:30 C.D. Herbania 3 0 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE L...
11-03-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 0 1 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE T...
11-03-2017 16:00 European F.U. 4 1 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE C...
11-03-2017 17:00 Charco Atlético 2 2 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE L...
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. La Oliva 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
JORNADA 22 
17-04-2017 19:00 Balompedica 3 4 European F.U. MUNICIPAL DE A...
17-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 U.D. Tuineje R (Teguinte(1)
18-03-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 2 2 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL COTI...
18-03-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 4 2 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE L...
18-03-2017 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 0 3 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL LA O...
18-03-2017 18:00 Los Toscones 2 1 C.D. Corralejo VICENTE CARREÑ...
18-03-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 0 3 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2017 19:30 Unión Puerto 1 2 Balompedica FRANCISCO MELI...
24-03-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 2 1 Playas Sotav. VICENTE CARREÑ...
25-03-2017 12:30 Gran Tarajal 4 1 Los Toscones MUNICIPAL DE G...
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Herbania 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
25-03-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 2 1 C.D. La Oliva MUNICIPAL DE T...
25-03-2017 16:00 European F.U. 5 6 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL DE C...
25-03-2017 17:00 Charco Atlético 2 1 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE L...
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2017 19:00 Balompedica 0 1 C.D. El Cotillo MUNICIPAL DE A...
31-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 C.D. Corralejo R (Teguinte(1)
01-04-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 5 1 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE L...
01-04-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 4 0 Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE T...
05-04-2017 20:00 C.D. La Oliva 0 3 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL LA O...
01-04-2017 18:00 Los Toscones 6 1 European F.U. VICENTE CARREÑ...
01-04-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 6 1 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL DE M...
JORNADA 25 
21-04-2017 19:00 Balompedica - - Charco Atlético MUNICIPAL DE A...
07-04-2017 19:30 Unión Puerto 2 8 Los Toscones FRANCISCO MELI...
07-04-2017 19:30 C.D. Corralejo 1 0 C.D. La Oliva VICENTE CARREÑ...
08-04-2017 12:30 C.D. El Cotillo 3 5 Peña Amistad MUNICIPAL COTI...
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal 1 0 C.D. Teguinte R (Teguinte(1)
08-04-2017 12:30 C.D. Herbania 4 0 U.D. Tuineje MUNICIPAL DE L...
08-04-2017 16:00 European F.U. 1 4 Playas Sotav. MUNICIPAL DE C...
JORNADA 26 
14-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Teguinte 0 1 European F.U. R (Teguinte(1)
15-04-2017 12:30 Peña Amistad 5 1 Balompedica MUNICIPAL DE L...
15-04-2017 12:30 U.D. Tuineje 4 3 C.D. Corralejo MUNICIPAL DE T...
15-04-2017 17:00 Charco Atlético 0 1 C.D. Herbania MUNICIPAL DE L...
15-04-2017 17:30 C.D. La Oliva 2 2 Gran Tarajal MUNICIPAL LA O...
15-04-2017 18:00 Los Toscones 16 0 C.D. El Cotillo VICENTE CARREÑ...
15-04-2017 20:00 Playas Sotav. 12 1 Unión Puerto MUNICIPAL DE M...

 

JUVENIL PREFERENTE FUERTEVENTURA
JORNADA 26
FINAL
14-04-2017
R (Teguinte(1)
C.D. Teguinte 0 1 European F.U.
FINAL
15-04-2017
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE L...
Peña Amistad 5 1 Balompedica
FINAL
15-04-2017
12:30
MUNICIPAL DE T...
U.D. Tuineje 4 3 C.D. Corralejo
FINAL
15-04-2017
17:00
MUNICIPAL DE L...
Charco Atlético 0 1 C.D. Herbania
FINAL
15-04-2017
17:30
MUNICIPAL LA O...
C.D. La Oliva 2 2 Gran Tarajal
FINAL
15-04-2017
18:00
VICENTE CARREÑ...
Los Toscones 16 0 C.D. El Cotillo
FINAL
15-04-2017
20:00
MUNICIPAL DE M...
Playas Sotav. 12 1 Unión Puerto
 


 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 C.D. Herbania 26 22 2 2 109 10 99 68
2 Playas Sotav. 26 21 3 2 104 21 83 66
3 C.D. Corralejo 26 18 3 5 79 43 36 57
4 Peña Amistad 26 16 5 5 72 53 19 53
5 Los Toscones 26 16 3 7 87 34 53 51
6 U.D. Tuineje 26 15 4 7 52 36 16 49
7 Gran Tarajal 26 10 3 13 47 60 -13 33
8 Unión Puerto 26 9 6 11 47 74 -27 33
9 Charco Atlético 25 8 7 10 38 52 -14 31
10 C.D. La Oliva 26 7 5 14 26 64 -38 26
11 European F.U. 26 7 1 18 38 84 -46 22
12 Balompedica 25 5 1 19 23 72 -49 16
13 C.D. El Cotillo 26 4 3 19 21 114 -93 12
14 C.D. Teguinte 26 0 0 26 0 26 -26 0
Campeón Pomoción ascenso