LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
08-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 3 1 CD Tablero (P) LA MADERA
08-10-2016 09:00 Castillo CF A 0 5 S. Pedro Mártir (P) CAST. ROMERAL
08-10-2016 10:30 Sta. Agueda 5 1 CD Cerruda B (P) ARGUINEGUIN
08-10-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras A 9 0 Estrella CF B (P) CAPELLANIA
08-10-2016 11:30 J. Las Rosas 8 0 CD Abrisajac (P) LAS ROSAS
11-10-2016 17:00 CD Arinaga 16 0 CD ingenio B (P) MUN.ARINAGA
08-10-2016 12:00 UD Balos B 4 2 CD Maspalomas B (P) BALOS
JORNADA 2 
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 1 9 Las Majoreras A MASPALOMAS 3
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 2 5 J. Las Rosas MUN.VECINDARIO
15-10-2016 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 6 UD Balos B CRIS. HERRERA
15-10-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 0 4 Sta. Agueda DOCTORAL
15-10-2016 10:30 CD Tablero 3 1 Castillo CF A ELEU. VALERON
15-10-2016 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 20 CD Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
15-10-2016 19:00 Estrella CF B 2 0 Casa Pastores B LAS PALMITAS
JORNADA 3 
22-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 3 1 Castillo CF A LA MADERA
22-10-2016 09:30 Estrella CF B 1 1 CD Maspalomas B LAS PALMITAS
22-10-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras A 17 0 CD ingenio B CAPELLANIA
22-10-2016 11:30 J. Las Rosas 2 1 S. Pedro Mártir LAS ROSAS
22-10-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 7 0 CD Cerruda B MUN.ARINAGA
22-10-2016 12:00 UD Balos B 19 0 CD Abrisajac BALOS
22-10-2016 16:00 Sta. Agueda 7 0 CD Tablero MOGAN
JORNADA 4 
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 3 3 UD Balos B MUN.VECINDARIO
29-10-2016 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 11 Estrella CF B CRIS. HERRERA
29-10-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 5 CD Arinaga DOCTORAL
29-10-2016 10:30 CD Tablero 0 2 J. Las Rosas ELEU. VALERON
29-10-2016 11:00 Castillo CF A 1 13 Sta. Agueda CAST. ROMERAL
29-10-2016 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 29 Las Majoreras A MASPALOMAS 1
29-10-2016 17:00 CD Maspalomas B 4 1 Casa Pastores B MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 5 
05-11-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 1 9 Sta. Agueda LA MADERA
05-11-2016 09:00 Estrella CF B 20 0 CD Abrisajac LAS PALMITAS
05-11-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 7 0 CD ingenio B MASPALOMAS 3
05-11-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras A 11 0 CD Cerruda B CAPELLANIA
05-11-2016 11:30 J. Las Rosas 4 1 Castillo CF A LAS ROSAS
05-11-2016 12:00 UD Balos B 5 1 S. Pedro Mártir BALOS
05-11-2016 17:00 CD Arinaga 8 0 CD Tablero MUN.ARINAGA
JORNADA 6 
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 4 10 Estrella CF B MUN.VECINDARIO
12-11-2016 12:00 Sta. Agueda 6 0 J. Las Rosas C. ESPINO
12-11-2016 10:30 CD ingenio B 1 1 Casa Pastores B CRIS. HERRERA
12-11-2016 10:30 CD Tablero 1 8 UD Balos B ELEU. VALERON
12-11-2016 11:00 Castillo CF A 2 19 CD Arinaga CAST. ROMERAL
12-11-2016 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 8 CD Maspalomas B MASPALOMAS 1
12-11-2016 16:00 S. Pedro Mártir 0 8 Las Majoreras A DOCTORAL
JORNADA 7 
19-11-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 2 4 J. Las Rosas LA MADERA
19-11-2016 09:00 Estrella CF B 5 1 S. Pedro Mártir LAS PALMITAS
19-11-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 8 1 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 3
19-11-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras A 11 0 CD Tablero CAPELLANIA
19-11-2016 10:30 CD ingenio B 3 4 CD Abrisajac CRIS. HERRERA
19-11-2016 12:00 UD Balos B 10 0 Castillo CF A BALOS
19-11-2016 17:00 CD Arinaga 3 2 Sta. Agueda MUN.ARINAGA
JORNADA 8 
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 16 0 CD ingenio B MUN.VECINDARIO
26-11-2016 12:00 Sta. Agueda 3 4 UD Balos B C. ESPINO
26-11-2016 10:30 CD Tablero 0 3 Estrella CF B ELEU. VALERON
26-11-2016 11:00 Castillo CF A 0 8 Las Majoreras A CAST. ROMERAL
26-11-2016 11:30 J. Las Rosas 0 7 CD Arinaga LAS ROSAS
26-11-2016 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 7 Casa Pastores B MASPALOMAS 3
26-11-2016 16:00 S. Pedro Mártir 0 1 CD Maspalomas B DOCTORAL
JORNADA 9 
03-12-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 0 11 CD Arinaga LA MADERA
03-12-2016 09:00 Estrella CF B 8 2 Castillo CF A LAS PALMITAS
03-12-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 2 0 CD Tablero MASPALOMAS 3
03-12-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras A 5 0 Sta. Agueda CAPELLANIA
03-12-2016 10:30 CD ingenio B 1 7 S. Pedro Mártir CRIS. HERRERA
03-12-2016 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 13 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 1
03-12-2016 16:00 UD Balos B 3 0 J. Las Rosas BALOS
JORNADA 10 
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 3 6 Casa Pastores B MUN.VECINDARIO
10-12-2016 10:30 Sta. Agueda 7 3 Estrella CF B ARGUINEGUIN
10-12-2016 10:30 CD Tablero 3 1 CD ingenio B ELEU. VALERON
10-12-2016 11:00 Castillo CF A 1 3 CD Maspalomas B CAST. ROMERAL
10-12-2016 11:30 J. Las Rosas 0 6 Las Majoreras A LAS ROSAS
10-12-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 7 2 UD Balos B MUN.ARINAGA
10-12-2016 16:00 S. Pedro Mártir 12 1 CD Abrisajac DOCTORAL
JORNADA 11 
17-12-2016 09:00 Estrella CF B 1 3 J. Las Rosas LAS PALMITAS
17-12-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 2 3 Sta. Agueda MASPALOMAS 3
17-12-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 6 S. Pedro Mártir MUN.VECINDARIO
17-12-2016 10:30 Las Majoreras A 1 5 CD Arinaga CAPELLANIA
17-12-2016 10:30 CD ingenio B 2 5 Castillo CF A CRIS. HERRERA
17-12-2016 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 13 CD Tablero MASPALOMAS 1
17-12-2016 12:30 Casa Pastores B 1 4 UD Balos B LA MADERA
JORNADA 12 
07-01-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 5 2 S. Pedro Mártir LA MADERA
07-01-2017 10:30 Sta. Agueda 16 0 CD ingenio B ARGUINEGUIN
07-01-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 0 1 CD Cerruda B ELEU. VALERON
07-01-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 5 0 CD Maspalomas B LAS ROSAS
07-01-2017 12:00 UD Balos B 1 0 Las Majoreras A BALOS
07-01-2017 12:30 Castillo CF A 6 0 CD Abrisajac CAST. ROMERAL
07-01-2017 17:00 CD Arinaga 12 1 Estrella CF B MUN.ARINAGA
JORNADA 13 
14-01-2017 09:00 Estrella CF B 1 3 UD Balos B LAS PALMITAS
14-01-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 0 10 CD Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
14-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 4 3 Castillo CF A MUN.VECINDARIO
14-01-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 8 0 Casa Pastores B CAPELLANIA
14-01-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 12 J. Las Rosas CRIS. HERRERA
14-01-2017 12:00 CD Abrisajac 1 18 Sta. Agueda MASPALOMAS 1
14-01-2017 12:30 S. Pedro Mártir 3 2 CD Tablero DOCTORAL
JORNADA 14 
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 1 3 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 3
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 1 7 Sta. Agueda MUN.VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 11 CD Arinaga CRIS. HERRERA
21-01-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 3 Castillo CF A DOCTORAL
21-01-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 1 1 Casa Pastores B ELEU. VALERON
21-01-2017 10:30 Estrella CF B 1 3 Las Majoreras A LAS PALMITAS
21-01-2017 17:00 CD Abrisajac 0 14 J. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 15 
28-01-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 10 0 CD Maspalomas B CAPELLANIA
28-01-2017 11:00 Castillo CF A 4 0 CD Tablero CAST. ROMERAL
28-01-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 4 3 CD Cerruda B LAS ROSAS
28-01-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 27 0 CD Abrisajac MUN.ARINAGA
28-01-2017 12:30 Casa Pastores B 0 11 Estrella CF B LA MADERA
28-01-2017 16:00 Sta. Agueda 7 3 S. Pedro Mártir ARGUINEGUIN
28-01-2017 20:00 UD Balos B 8 0 CD ingenio B BALOS
JORNADA 16 
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 2 3 Estrella CF B MASPALOMAS 3
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 1 5 CD Arinaga MUN.VECINDARIO
04-02-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 16 Las Majoreras A CRIS. HERRERA
04-02-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 2 J. Las Rosas DOCTORAL
04-02-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 0 3 Sta. Agueda ELEU. VALERON
04-02-2017 11:00 Castillo CF A 2 1 Casa Pastores B CAST. ROMERAL
04-02-2017 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 15 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 17 
11-02-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 0 5 CD Maspalomas B LA MADERA
11-02-2017 10:30 Sta. Agueda 9 0 Castillo CF A ARGUINEGUIN
11-02-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 17 0 CD Abrisajac CAPELLANIA
11-02-2017 11:00 Estrella CF B 16 0 CD ingenio B LAS PALMITAS
11-02-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 4 0 CD Tablero LAS ROSAS
11-02-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 10 1 S. Pedro Mártir MUN.ARINAGA
11-02-2017 12:00 UD Balos B 8 0 CD Cerruda B BALOS
JORNADA 18 
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 18 Las Majoreras A MUN.VECINDARIO
18-02-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 1 1 CD Maspalomas B CRIS. HERRERA
18-02-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 0 2 UD Balos B DOCTORAL
18-02-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 2 7 CD Arinaga ELEU. VALERON
18-02-2017 11:00 Castillo CF A 3 2 J. Las Rosas CAST. ROMERAL
18-02-2017 12:00 CD Abrisajac 0 20 Estrella CF B MASPALOMAS 1
18-02-2017 16:00 Sta. Agueda 7 1 Casa Pastores B ARGUINEGUIN
JORNADA 19 
25-02-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 8 2 CD ingenio B LA MADERA
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 5 0 CD Abrisajac MASPALOMAS 3
25-02-2017 09:30 Estrella CF B 7 0 CD Cerruda B LAS PALMITAS
25-02-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 6 0 S. Pedro Mártir CAPELLANIA
25-02-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 1 3 Sta. Agueda LAS ROSAS
25-02-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 9 2 Castillo CF A MUN.ARINAGA
25-02-2017 12:00 UD Balos B 1 0 CD Tablero BALOS
JORNADA 20 
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 1 4 CD Maspalomas B MUN.VECINDARIO
04-03-2017 10:30 Sta. Agueda 5 6 CD Arinaga ARGUINEGUIN
04-03-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 0 11 Las Majoreras A ELEU. VALERON
04-03-2017 11:00 Castillo CF A 1 4 UD Balos B CAST. ROMERAL
04-03-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 3 1 Casa Pastores B LAS ROSAS
04-03-2017 12:00 CD Abrisajac 3 4 CD ingenio B MASPALOMAS 1
04-03-2017 12:30 S. Pedro Mártir 4 1 Estrella CF B DOCTORAL
JORNADA 21 
11-03-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 7 1 CD Abrisajac LA MADERA
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 2 4 S. Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 3
11-03-2017 09:30 Estrella CF B 8 0 CD Tablero LAS PALMITAS
11-03-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 6 2 Castillo CF A CAPELLANIA
11-03-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 1 4 CD Cerruda B CRIS. HERRERA
11-03-2017 12:00 UD Balos B 1 0 Sta. Agueda BALOS
11-03-2017 17:00 CD Arinaga 8 1 J. Las Rosas MUN.ARINAGA
JORNADA 22 
18-03-2017 10:30 Sta. Agueda 0 3 Las Majoreras A ARGUINEGUIN
18-03-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 1 1 CD Maspalomas B ELEU. VALERON
18-03-2017 11:00 Castillo CF A 6 2 Estrella CF B CAST. ROMERAL
18-03-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 1 5 UD Balos B LAS ROSAS
18-03-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 9 0 Casa Pastores B MUN.ARINAGA
30-03-2017 18:00 S. Pedro Mártir 3 1 CD ingenio B EL DOCTORAL
18-03-2017 18:00 CD Cerruda B 8 0 CD Abrisajac MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 23 
25-03-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 3 5 CD Cerruda B LA MADERA
25-03-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 1 2 Castillo CF A MASPALOMAS 3
25-03-2017 09:30 Estrella CF B 1 7 Sta. Agueda LAS PALMITAS
25-03-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 8 1 J. Las Rosas CAPELLANIA
25-03-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 8 CD Tablero CRIS. HERRERA
25-03-2017 12:00 UD Balos B 2 8 CD Arinaga BALOS
25-03-2017 17:00 CD Abrisajac 0 12 S. Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 3
JORNADA 24 
01-04-2017 10:30 Sta. Agueda 7 1 CD Maspalomas B ARGUINEGUIN
01-04-2017 10:30 CD Tablero 9 1 CD Abrisajac ELEU. VALERON
01-04-2017 11:00 Castillo CF A 12 0 CD ingenio B CAST. ROMERAL
01-04-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 4 1 Estrella CF B LAS ROSAS
01-04-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 5 3 Las Majoreras A MUN.ARINAGA
01-04-2017 12:30 S. Pedro Mártir 9 0 CD Cerruda B DOCTORAL
01-04-2017 20:00 UD Balos B 5 0 Casa Pastores B BALOS
JORNADA 25 
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas B 2 5 J. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 3
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 2 2 CD Tablero MUN.VECINDARIO
08-04-2017 09:30 Estrella CF B 4 7 CD Arinaga LAS PALMITAS
08-04-2017 10:30 Las Majoreras A 4 2 UD Balos B CAPELLANIA
08-04-2017 10:30 CD ingenio B 0 9 Sta. Agueda CRIS. HERRERA
08-04-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 4 2 Casa Pastores B DOCTORAL
08-04-2017 12:00 CD Abrisajac 3 4 Castillo CF A MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 26 
22-04-2017 12:00 Sta. Agueda 10 0 CD Abrisajac ARGUINEGUIN
22-04-2017 12:00 UD Balos B 3 1 Estrella CF B BALOS
22-04-2017 12:00 Casa Pastores B 1 5 Las Majoreras A LA MADERA
21-04-2017 18:00 Castillo CF A 4 1 CD Cerruda B CAST. ROMERAL
22-04-2017 12:00 CD Tablero 3 5 S. Pedro Mártir ELEU. VALERON
22-04-2017 12:00 J. Las Rosas 3 0 CD ingenio B LAS ROSAS
22-04-2017 12:00 CD Arinaga 2 0 CD Maspalomas B MUN.ARINAGA

 

INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 26
FINAL
21-04-2017
18:00
CAST. ROMERAL
Castillo CF A 4 1 CD Cerruda B
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
ARGUINEGUIN
Sta. Agueda 10 0 CD Abrisajac
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
BALOS
UD Balos B 3 1 Estrella CF B
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
LA MADERA
Casa Pastores B 1 5 Las Majoreras A
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
ELEU. VALERON
CD Tablero 3 5 S. Pedro Mártir
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
LAS ROSAS
J. Las Rosas 3 0 CD ingenio B
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
MUN.ARINAGA
CD Arinaga 2 0 CD Maspalomas B
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 CD Arinaga 26 26 0 0 244 31 213 78
2 Las Majoreras A 26 23 0 3 232 19 213 69
3 UD Balos B 26 22 1 3 131 35 96 67
4 Sta. Agueda 26 20 0 6 167 39 128 60
5 J. Las Rosas 26 16 1 9 90 65 25 49
6 Estrella CF B 26 13 1 12 142 78 64 40
7 S. Pedro Mártir 26 12 1 13 89 78 11 37
8 CD Maspalomas B 26 10 3 13 64 74 -10 33
9 Castillo CF A 26 11 0 15 68 122 -54 33
10 Casa Pastores B 26 7 2 17 55 110 -55 23
11 CD Cerruda B 26 7 2 17 74 136 -62 23
12 CD Tablero 26 5 3 18 49 98 -49 18
13 CD ingenio B 26 1 2 23 17 223 -206 5
14 CD Abrisajac 26 1 0 25 14 328 -314 3
Campeón Subcampeón