LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 7
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
08-10-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 1 4 CD Maspalomas C (P) MUN.VECINDARIO
08-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 5 3 UD Los Vélez (P) CRU. ARINAGA
08-10-2016 10:30 CD ingenio A 10 1 Playa Hombre B (P) CRIS. HERRERA
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CD Futboltec R(Castillo CF(1)
08-10-2016 16:00 CD Gariteño 9 2 Las Majoreras B (P) ANTONIO GUERRA
08-10-2016 17:00 Agüimes CF 12 0 CF Mogán (P) LAS CRUCITAS
JORNADA 2 
15-10-2016 10:00 CF Mogán 0 10 CD Gariteño MOGAN
15-10-2016 11:00 UD Los Vélez 3 8 Agüimes CF MON. LOS VELEZ
15-10-2016 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 1 8 CD Achamán MASPALOMAS 3
15-10-2016 16:00 Playa Hombre B 6 0 Vecinklubf B MANUEL MARTIN
15-10-2016 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 9 CD Doramas B EL TORIL
15-10-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras B 0 5 CD ingenio A CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 3 
22-10-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 6 1 Las Majoreras B MUN.VECINDARIO
22-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 3 2 Agüimes CF CRU. ARINAGA
22-10-2016 10:30 CD ingenio A 17 0 CF Mogán CRIS. HERRERA
22-10-2016 10:30 CD Achamán 13 3 Playa Hombre B LA MADERA
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CD Maspalomas C R(Castillo CF(1)
22-10-2016 16:00 CD Gariteño 3 0 UD Los Vélez ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 4 
29-10-2016 10:30 CF Mogán 1 2 Vecinklubf B MOGAN
29-10-2016 11:00 UD Los Vélez 0 10 CD ingenio A MON. LOS VELEZ
29-10-2016 11:30 Agüimes CF 0 4 CD Gariteño LAS CRUCITAS
29-10-2016 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 18 0 CD Futboltec MASPALOMAS 3
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Hombre B 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
29-10-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras B 2 12 CD Achamán CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 5 
05-11-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 1 2 UD Los Vélez MUN.VECINDARIO
05-11-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 0 3 CD Gariteño CRU. ARINAGA
05-11-2016 10:30 CD ingenio A 4 1 Agüimes CF CRIS. HERRERA
05-11-2016 10:30 CD Achamán 10 1 CF Mogán LA MADERA
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 Las Majoreras B R(Castillo CF(1)
05-11-2016 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 16 Playa Hombre B EL TORIL
JORNADA 6 
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Mogán 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
12-11-2016 11:00 UD Los Vélez 0 9 CD Achamán MON. LOS VELEZ
12-11-2016 11:30 Agüimes CF 5 0 Vecinklubf B LAS CRUCITAS
12-11-2016 12:00 CD Gariteño 1 1 CD ingenio A ANTONIO GUERRA
12-11-2016 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 3 3 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 3
12-11-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras B 18 0 CD Futboltec CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 7 
19-11-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 4 5 CD Gariteño M. VECINDARIO
19-11-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 2 7 CD ingenio A CRU. ARINAGA
19-11-2016 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 4 0 Playa Hombre B MASPALOMAS 3
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 UD Los Vélez R(Castillo CF(1)
19-11-2016 12:30 CD Achamán 3 3 Agüimes CF LA MADERA
19-11-2016 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 15 CF Mogán EL TORIL
JORNADA 8 
26-11-2016 10:30 CD ingenio A 5 1 Vecinklubf B CRIS. HERRERA
26-11-2016 11:00 UD Los Vélez 25 0 CD Futboltec MON. LOS VELEZ
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes CF 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
26-11-2016 12:00 CD Gariteño 2 2 CD Achamán ANTONIO GUERRA
26-11-2016 16:00 Playa Hombre B 2 7 CD Doramas B MANUEL MARTIN
26-11-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras B 3 1 CD Maspalomas C CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 9 
03-12-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 9 3 Vecinklubf B CRU. ARINAGA
03-12-2016 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 12 0 CF Mogán MASPALOMAS 3
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CD Gariteño R(Castillo CF(1)
03-12-2016 12:30 CD Achamán 3 1 CD ingenio A LA MADERA
03-12-2016 16:00 Playa Hombre B 2 3 Las Majoreras B MANUEL MARTIN
03-12-2016 16:00 CD Futboltec 1 19 Agüimes CF EL TORIL
JORNADA 10 
10-12-2016 10:30 CF Mogán 0 4 Playa Hombre B MOGAN
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD ingenio A 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
10-12-2016 11:00 UD Los Vélez 3 6 CD Maspalomas C MON. LOS VELEZ
10-12-2016 12:00 CD Gariteño 15 0 CD Futboltec ANTONIO GUERRA
10-12-2016 16:00 Las Majoreras B 0 6 CD Doramas B CAPELLANIA
10-12-2016 18:00 Vecinklubf B 0 7 CD Achamán MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 11 
17-12-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 3 4 CD Achamán CRU. ARINAGA
17-12-2016 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 3 5 Agüimes CF MASPALOMAS 3
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 Vecinklubf B R(Castillo CF(1)
17-12-2016 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 22 CD ingenio A EL TORIL
17-12-2016 16:00 Playa Hombre B 5 4 UD Los Vélez MANUEL MARTIN
17-12-2016 18:00 Las Majoreras B 3 0 CF Mogán CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 12 
07-01-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 16 0 CD Futboltec MUN.VECINDARIO
07-01-2017 11:00 UD Los Vélez 7 1 Las Majoreras B MON. LOS VELEZ
07-01-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 10 2 CF Mogán CRU. ARINAGA
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Achamán 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
07-01-2017 13:00 Agüimes CF 4 1 Playa Hombre B LAS CRUCITAS
07-01-2017 13:30 CD Gariteño 3 0 CD Maspalomas C ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 13 
14-01-2017 10:00 CF Mogán 1 6 UD Los Vélez MOGAN
14-01-2017 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 0 4 CD ingenio A MASPALOMAS 3
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CD Doramas B R(Castillo CF(1)
14-01-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 15 CD Achamán EL TORIL
14-01-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras B 0 4 Agüimes CF CAPELLANIA
14-01-2017 20:00 Playa Hombre B 1 6 CD Gariteño MANUEL MARTIN
JORNADA 14 
21-01-2017 10:00 CF Mogán 0 9 Agüimes CF MOGAN
21-01-2017 11:00 UD Los Vélez 5 3 CD Doramas B MON. LOS VELEZ
21-01-2017 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 6 0 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 3
21-01-2017 16:00 Playa Hombre B 0 8 CD ingenio A MANUEL MARTIN
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Futboltec 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
21-01-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras B 1 5 CD Gariteño CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 15 
28-01-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 4 0 Playa Hombre B MUN.VECINDARIO
28-01-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 9 0 Las Majoreras B CRIS. HERRERA
28-01-2017 10:30 CD Achamán 11 1 CD Maspalomas C LA MADERA
28-01-2017 12:00 CD Gariteño 10 0 CF Mogán ANTONIO GUERRA
28-01-2017 17:00 CD Doramas B 17 0 CD Futboltec CRU. ARINAGA
28-01-2017 17:00 Agüimes CF 7 1 UD Los Vélez LAS CRUCITAS
JORNADA 16 
04-02-2017 10:00 CF Mogán 0 10 CD ingenio A MOGAN
04-02-2017 11:00 UD Los Vélez 0 6 CD Gariteño MON. LOS VELEZ
04-02-2017 11:30 Agüimes CF 4 1 CD Doramas B LAS CRUCITAS
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Maspalomas C 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
04-02-2017 14:00 Playa Hombre B 0 13 CD Achamán MANUEL MARTIN
04-02-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras B 3 2 Vecinklubf B CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 17 
11-02-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 4 0 CF Mogán MUN.VECINDARIO
11-02-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 2 1 UD Los Vélez CRIS. HERRERA
11-02-2017 10:30 CD Achamán 15 1 Las Majoreras B LA MADERA
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 Playa Hombre B R(Castillo CF(1)
11-02-2017 16:00 CD Gariteño 5 3 Agüimes CF ANTONIO GUERRA
11-02-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 11 CD Maspalomas C EL TORIL
JORNADA 18 
18-02-2017 10:00 CF Mogán 0 15 CD Achamán MOGAN
18-02-2017 11:00 UD Los Vélez 2 1 Vecinklubf B MON. LOS VELEZ
18-02-2017 11:30 Agüimes CF 0 1 CD ingenio A LAS CRUCITAS
18-02-2017 12:00 CD Gariteño 2 0 CD Doramas B ANTONIO GUERRA
18-02-2017 16:00 Playa Hombre B 8 2 CD Futboltec MANUEL MARTIN
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
JORNADA 19 
25-02-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 5 4 Agüimes CF MUN.VECINDARIO
25-02-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 4 1 CD Maspalomas C CRU. ARINAGA
25-02-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 5 2 CD Gariteño CRIS. HERRERA
25-02-2017 10:30 CD Achamán 6 1 UD Los Vélez LA MADERA
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CF Mogán R(Castillo CF(1)
25-02-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 2 8 Las Majoreras B EL TORIL
JORNADA 20 
04-03-2017 10:30 CF Mogán 5 4 CD Futboltec MOGAN
04-03-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 6 1 CD Doramas B CRIS. HERRERA
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Los Vélez 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
04-03-2017 11:30 Agüimes CF 1 3 CD Achamán LAS CRUCITAS
04-03-2017 12:00 CD Gariteño 5 1 Vecinklubf B ANTONIO GUERRA
04-03-2017 16:00 Playa Hombre B 1 1 CD Maspalomas C MANUEL MARTIN
JORNADA 21 
11-03-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 1 6 CD ingenio A MUN.VECINDARIO
11-03-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 8 1 Playa Hombre B CRU. ARINAGA
11-03-2017 10:30 CD Achamán 4 1 CD Gariteño LA MADERA
11-03-2017 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 12 2 Las Majoreras B MASPALOMAS 3
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 Agüimes CF R(Castillo CF(1)
11-03-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 5 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL
JORNADA 22 
18-03-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 1 2 CD Doramas B MUN.VECINDARIO
18-03-2017 10:00 CF Mogán 0 3 CD Maspalomas C MOGAN
18-03-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 1 3 CD Achamán CRIS. HERRERA
18-03-2017 11:30 Agüimes CF 6 0 CD Futboltec LAS CRUCITAS
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Gariteño 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
18-03-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras B 3 3 Playa Hombre B CAPELLANIA
JORNADA 23 
25-03-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 7 1 Las Majoreras B CRU. ARINAGA
25-03-2017 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 1 2 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 3
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CD ingenio A R(Castillo CF(1)
25-03-2017 12:30 CD Achamán 11 0 Vecinklubf B LA MADERA
25-03-2017 16:00 Playa Hombre B 9 0 CF Mogán MANUEL MARTIN
25-03-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 13 CD Gariteño EL TORIL
JORNADA 24 
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vecinklubf B 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)
01-04-2017 10:30 CF Mogán 5 3 Las Majoreras B MOGAN
01-04-2017 10:30 CD Achamán 5 0 CD Doramas B LA MADERA
01-04-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 19 0 CD Futboltec CRIS. HERRERA
01-04-2017 11:00 UD Los Vélez 2 1 Playa Hombre B MON. LOS VELEZ
01-04-2017 11:30 Agüimes CF 4 2 CD Maspalomas C LAS CRUCITAS
JORNADA 25 
08-04-2017 10:30 CF Mogán 1 7 CD Doramas B MOGAN
08-04-2017 12:00 CD Maspalomas C 0 6 CD Gariteño MASPALOMAS 3
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF B 0 1 CD Achamán R(Castillo CF(1)
08-04-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 0 8 Vecinklubf B EL TORIL
08-04-2017 16:00 Las Majoreras B 1 5 UD Los Vélez CAPELLANIA
08-04-2017 16:00 Playa Hombre B 0 7 Agüimes CF MANUEL MARTIN
JORNADA 26 
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Achamán 10 0 CD Futboltec LA MADERA
22-04-2017 10:30 UD Los Vélez 7 0 CF Mogán MON. LOS VELEZ
22-04-2017 10:30 Agüimes CF 8 0 Las Majoreras B LAS CRUCITAS
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Gariteño 2 1 Playa Hombre B ANTONIO GUERRA
22-04-2017 10:30 CD ingenio A 4 1 CD Maspalomas C CRIS. HERRERA
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Doramas B 1 0 Castillo CF B R(Castillo CF(1)

 

INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 7
JORNADA 26
FINAL
22-04-2017
R(Castillo CF(1)
CD Doramas B 1 0 Castillo CF B
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
LA MADERA
CD Achamán 10 0 CD Futboltec
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
MON. LOS VELEZ
UD Los Vélez 7 0 CF Mogán
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
LAS CRUCITAS
Agüimes CF 8 0 Las Majoreras B
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
ANTONIO GUERRA
CD Gariteño 2 1 Playa Hombre B
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
CRIS. HERRERA
CD ingenio A 4 1 CD Maspalomas C
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 CD Achamán 24 22 2 0 184 22 162 68
2 CD ingenio A 24 21 1 2 159 18 141 64
3 CD Gariteño 24 20 2 2 120 25 95 62
4 Agüimes CF 24 16 1 7 118 40 78 49
5 CD Doramas B 24 15 1 8 109 56 53 46
6 UD Los Vélez 24 13 0 11 86 77 9 39
7 CD Maspalomas C 24 11 2 11 93 64 29 35
8 Vecinklubf B 24 9 0 15 63 84 -21 27
9 Playa Hombre B 24 8 2 14 67 101 -34 26
10 Las Majoreras B 24 8 1 15 58 125 -67 25
11 CF Mogán 24 5 0 19 33 167 -134 15
12 CD Futboltec 24 2 0 22 11 298 -287 6
13 Castillo CF B 24 0 0 24 0 24 -24 0
Campeón Subcampeón