LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 6
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
24-09-2016 10:30 Atlético G.C. B 14 0 Las Longueras B MUNDIAL 82
24-09-2016 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 4 Las Huesas LAS HUESAS
24-09-2016 10:30 Ojos de Garza 2 1 Playa Hombre A OJOS DE GARZA
24-09-2016 10:30 Las Remudas 2 5 At.Marzasport A REMUDAS
24-09-2016 11:00 CD Goro 1 4 CD Vallinamar EL GORO
24-09-2016 16:00 CD Calero 1 1 Valsequillo B EL CALERO
25-09-2016 11:00 La Garita 2 0 Ideal Tres ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 2 
01-10-2016 10:30 Las Longueras B 8 0 CD Goro ANTONIO GUERRA
01-10-2016 11:00 CD Vallinamar 3 2 Las Remudas E.M. JINAMAR
01-10-2016 12:00 At.Marzasport A 1 3 Ojos de Garza MARZAGAN
01-10-2016 12:00 Playa Hombre A 1 1 CD Calero MANUEL MARTIN
01-10-2016 13:00 Ideal Tres 2 1 CD Valdecasas E.M. JINAMAR
01-10-2016 16:00 Las Huesas 0 4 Atlético G.C. B LAS HUESAS
02-10-2016 09:00 UD Telde B 1 5 La Garita PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 3 
08-10-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 3 Playa Hombre A VALSEQUILLO
08-10-2016 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 9 0 Ideal Tres MUNDIAL 82
08-10-2016 10:30 CD Valdecasas 2 8 UD Telde B LAS HUESAS
08-10-2016 10:30 Ojos de Garza 5 1 CD Vallinamar OJOS DE GARZA
08-10-2016 10:30 Las Remudas 3 3 Las Longueras B REMUDAS
08-10-2016 11:00 CD Goro 3 1 Las Huesas EL GORO
08-10-2016 16:00 CD Calero 0 2 At.Marzasport A EL CALERO
JORNADA 4 
15-10-2016 10:30 Las Longueras B 0 4 Ojos de Garza ANTONIO GUERRA
15-10-2016 12:00 At.Marzasport A 5 0 Valsequillo B MARZAGAN
15-10-2016 13:00 Ideal Tres 1 1 CD Goro E.M. JINAMAR
15-10-2016 16:00 Las Huesas 1 3 Las Remudas LAS HUESAS
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Vallinamar 2 1 CD Calero E.M. JINAMAR
16-10-2016 09:00 UD Telde B 0 12 Atlético G.C. B PABLO HERNANDEZ
16-10-2016 11:00 La Garita 14 0 CD Valdecasas ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 5 
22-10-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 4 CD Vallinamar VALSEQUILLO
22-10-2016 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 0 0 La Garita MUNDIAL 82
22-10-2016 10:30 Ojos de Garza 6 1 Las Huesas OJOS DE GARZA
22-10-2016 10:30 Las Remudas 6 1 Ideal Tres REMUDAS
22-10-2016 11:00 CD Goro 2 0 UD Telde B EL GORO
22-10-2016 12:00 Playa Hombre A 2 6 At.Marzasport A MANUEL MARTIN
22-10-2016 16:00 CD Calero 4 1 Las Longueras B EL CALERO
JORNADA 6 
29-10-2016 10:30 Las Longueras B 0 0 Valsequillo B ANTONIO GUERRA
29-10-2016 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 7 Atlético G.C. B LAS HUESAS
29-10-2016 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 8 Ojos de Garza E.M. JINAMAR
29-10-2016 16:00 Las Huesas 0 2 CD Calero LAS HUESAS
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Vallinamar 3 0 Playa Hombre A E.M. JINAMAR
30-10-2016 09:00 UD Telde B 1 3 Las Remudas PABLO HERNANDEZ
30-10-2016 11:00 La Garita 14 1 CD Goro ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 7 
05-11-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 4 0 Las Huesas VALSEQUILLO
05-11-2016 10:30 Ojos de Garza 4 1 UD Telde B OJOS DE GARZA
05-11-2016 10:30 Las Remudas 0 7 La Garita REMUDAS
05-11-2016 11:00 CD Goro 2 0 CD Valdecasas EL GORO
05-11-2016 12:00 At.Marzasport A 1 0 CD Vallinamar MARZAGAN
05-11-2016 12:00 Playa Hombre A 4 1 Las Longueras B MANUEL MARTIN
05-11-2016 16:00 CD Calero 5 0 Ideal Tres EL CALERO
JORNADA 8 
12-11-2016 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 7 0 CD Goro MUNDIAL 82
12-11-2016 10:30 Las Longueras B 1 0 At.Marzasport A ANTONIO GUERRA
12-11-2016 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 7 Las Remudas LAS HUESAS
12-11-2016 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 6 Valsequillo B E.M. JINAMAR
12-11-2016 16:00 Las Huesas 1 2 Playa Hombre A LAS HUESAS
13-11-2016 09:00 UD Telde B 2 4 CD Calero PABLO HERNANDEZ
13-11-2016 11:00 La Garita 1 0 Ojos de Garza ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 9 
19-11-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 5 0 UD Telde B VALSEQUILLO
19-11-2016 10:30 Ojos de Garza 8 0 CD Valdecasas OJOS GARZA
19-11-2016 10:30 Las Remudas 0 6 Atlético G.C. B REMUDAS
19-11-2016 11:00 CD Vallinamar 4 0 Las Longueras B E.M. JINAMAR
19-11-2016 12:00 At.Marzasport A 5 1 Las Huesas MARZAGAN
19-11-2016 12:00 Playa Hombre A 9 1 Ideal Tres MANUEL MARTIN
19-11-2016 16:00 CD Calero 1 3 La Garita EL CALERO
JORNADA 10 
26-11-2016 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 4 2 Ojos de Garza MUNDIAL 82
26-11-2016 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 5 CD Calero LAS HUESAS
26-11-2016 11:00 CD Goro 0 2 Las Remudas EL GORO
26-11-2016 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 13 At.Marzasport A E.M. JINAMAR
26-11-2016 16:00 Las Huesas 1 5 CD Vallinamar LAS HUESAS
27-11-2016 09:00 UD Telde B 4 3 Playa Hombre A PABLO HERNANDEZ
27-11-2016 11:00 La Garita 4 0 Valsequillo B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 11 
03-12-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 9 0 CD Valdecasas VALSEQUILLO
03-12-2016 10:30 Las Longueras B 6 1 Las Huesas ANTONIO GUERRA
03-12-2016 10:30 Ojos de Garza 9 1 CD Goro OJOS DE GARZA
03-12-2016 11:00 CD Vallinamar 4 0 Ideal Tres E.M. JINAMAR
03-12-2016 12:00 At.Marzasport A 4 0 UD Telde B MARZAGAN
03-12-2016 12:00 Playa Hombre A 0 11 La Garita MANUEL MARTIN
03-12-2016 16:00 CD Calero 0 4 Atlético G.C. B EL CALERO
JORNADA 12 
10-12-2016 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 4 0 Valsequillo B MUNDIAL 82
10-12-2016 10:30 CD Valdecasas 1 9 Playa Hombre A LAS HUESAS
10-12-2016 10:30 Las Remudas 6 3 Ojos de Garza REMUDAS
10-12-2016 11:00 CD Goro 1 4 CD Calero EL GORO
10-12-2016 13:00 Ideal Tres 1 7 Las Longueras B E.M. JINAMAR
11-12-2016 09:00 UD Telde B 3 2 CD Vallinamar PABLO HERNANDEZ
11-12-2016 11:00 La Garita 2 0 At.Marzasport A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 13 
17-12-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 0 CD Goro VALSEQUILLO
17-12-2016 10:30 Las Longueras B 4 1 UD Telde B ANTONIO GUERRA
17-12-2016 11:00 CD Vallinamar 0 3 La Garita E.M. JINAMAR
17-12-2016 12:00 At.Marzasport A 17 1 CD Valdecasas MARZAGAN
17-12-2016 12:00 Playa Hombre A 1 5 Atlético G.C. B MANUEL MARTIN
17-12-2016 16:00 CD Calero 3 1 Las Remudas EL CALERO
17-12-2016 16:00 Las Huesas 4 1 Ideal Tres LAS HUESAS
JORNADA 14 
07-01-2017 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 1 0 At.Marzasport A MUNDIAL 82
07-01-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 2 8 CD Vallinamar LAS HUESAS
07-01-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 2 2 CD Calero OJOS DE GARZA
07-01-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 4 2 Valsequillo B REMUDAS
07-01-2017 11:00 CD Goro 0 8 Playa Hombre A EL GORO
08-01-2017 09:00 UD Telde B 4 5 Las Huesas PABLO HERNANDEZ
08-01-2017 11:00 La Garita 1 1 Las Longueras B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 15 
14-01-2017 10:30 At.Marzasport A 6 0 CD Goro MARZAGAN
14-01-2017 10:30 Las Longueras B 4 1 CD Valdecasas ANTONIO GUERRA
14-01-2017 11:00 Valsequillo B 5 5 Ojos de Garza VALSEQUILLO
14-01-2017 12:00 Playa Hombre A 0 5 Las Remudas MANUEL MARTIN
14-01-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 1 3 UD Telde B E.M. JINAMAR
14-01-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 0 8 La Garita LAS HUESAS
14-01-2017 17:00 CD Vallinamar 4 2 Atlético G.C. B E.M. JINAMAR
JORNADA 16 
21-01-2017 11:00 CD Vallinamar 5 1 CD Goro E.M. JINAMAR
21-01-2017 12:00 At.Marzasport A 2 0 Las Remudas MARZAGAN
21-01-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 5 La Garita E.M. JINAMAR
21-01-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 4 1 CD Valdecasas LAS HUESAS
21-01-2017 17:00 Las Longueras B 1 5 Atlético G.C. B ANTONIO GUERRA
21-01-2017 19:00 Valsequillo B 1 4 CD Calero VALSEQUILLO
22-01-2017 10:30 Playa Hombre A 3 4 Ojos de Garza MANUEL MARTIN
JORNADA 17 
28-01-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 2 3 Ideal Tres LAS HUESAS
28-01-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 0 2 At.Marzasport A OJOS DE GARZA
28-01-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 3 0 CD Vallinamar REMUDAS
28-01-2017 11:00 CD Goro 0 7 Las Longueras B EL GORO
28-01-2017 16:00 Atlético G.C. B 8 1 Las Huesas MUNDIAL 82
28-01-2017 16:00 CD Calero 2 1 Playa Hombre A EL CALERO
29-01-2017 11:00 La Garita 6 0 UD Telde B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 18 
04-02-2017 10:30 Las Longueras B 5 4 Las Remudas ANTONIO GUERRA
04-02-2017 12:00 At.Marzasport A 0 1 CD Calero MARZAGAN
04-02-2017 12:00 Playa Hombre A 10 1 Valsequillo B MANUEL MARTIN
04-02-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 3 Atlético G.C. B E.M. JINAMAR
04-02-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 5 0 CD Goro LAS HUESAS
04-02-2017 17:00 CD Vallinamar 1 1 Ojos de Garza E.M. JINAMAR
05-02-2017 09:00 UD Telde B 6 1 CD Valdecasas PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 19 
11-02-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 3 At.Marzasport A VALSEQUILLO
11-02-2017 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 13 0 UD Telde B MUNDIAL 82
11-02-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 25 La Garita LAS HUESAS
11-02-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 3 3 Las Longueras B OJOS DE GARZA
11-02-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 7 2 Las Huesas REMUDAS
11-02-2017 11:00 CD Goro 2 2 Ideal Tres EL GORO
11-02-2017 16:00 CD Calero 3 0 CD Vallinamar EL CALERO
JORNADA 20 
18-02-2017 10:30 At.Marzasport A 5 0 Playa Hombre A MARZAGAN
18-02-2017 10:30 Las Longueras B 2 3 CD Calero ANTONIO GUERRA
18-02-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 4 Las Remudas E.M. JINAMAR
18-02-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 0 5 Ojos de Garza LAS HUESAS
18-02-2017 17:00 CD Vallinamar 7 0 Valsequillo B E.M. JINAMAR
19-02-2017 09:00 UD Telde B 3 0 CD Goro PABLO HERNANDEZ
19-02-2017 11:00 La Garita 1 1 Atlético G.C. B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 21 
25-02-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 0 Las Longueras B VALSEQUILLO
25-02-2017 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 14 0 CD Valdecasas MUNDIAL 82
25-02-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 7 0 Ideal Tres OJOS DE GARZA
25-02-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 3 2 UD Telde B REMUDAS
25-02-2017 11:00 CD Goro 0 4 La Garita EL GORO
25-02-2017 16:00 CD Calero 6 0 Las Huesas EL CALERO
25-02-2017 16:00 Playa Hombre A 2 2 CD Vallinamar MANUEL MARTIN
JORNADA 22 
04-03-2017 10:30 Las Longueras B 1 2 Playa Hombre A ANTONIO GUERRA
04-03-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 3 3 CD Goro LAS HUESAS
04-03-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 3 CD Calero E.M. JINAMAR
04-03-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 0 3 Valsequillo B LAS HUESAS
04-03-2017 17:00 CD Vallinamar 0 2 At.Marzasport A E.M. JINAMAR
05-03-2017 12:00 UD Telde B 1 8 Ojos de Garza PABLO HERNANDEZ
05-03-2017 11:00 La Garita 11 0 Las Remudas ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 23 
11-03-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 6 1 Ideal Tres VALSEQUILLO
11-03-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 0 1 La Garita OJOS DE GARZA
11-03-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 6 2 CD Valdecasas REMUDAS
11-03-2017 11:00 CD Goro 0 6 Atlético G.C. B EL GORO
11-03-2017 12:00 At.Marzasport A 6 1 Las Longueras B MARZAGAN
11-03-2017 12:00 Playa Hombre A 6 2 Las Huesas MANUEL MARTIN
11-03-2017 16:00 CD Calero 0 2 UD Telde B EL CALERO
JORNADA 24 
18-03-2017 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 5 1 Las Remudas MUNDIAL 82
18-03-2017 10:30 Las Longueras B 1 5 CD Vallinamar ANTONIO GUERRA
18-03-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 6 Ojos de Garza LAS HUESAS
18-03-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 8 Playa Hombre A E.M. JINAMAR
18-03-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 2 4 At.Marzasport A LAS HUESAS
19-03-2017 09:00 UD Telde B 0 4 Valsequillo B PABLO HERNANDEZ
19-03-2017 11:00 La Garita 4 0 CD Calero ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 25 
25-03-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 8 La Garita VALSEQUILLO
25-03-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 0 6 Atlético G.C. B OJOS DE GARZA
25-03-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 2 0 CD Goro REMUDAS
25-03-2017 11:00 CD Vallinamar 3 1 Las Huesas E.M. JINAMAR
25-03-2017 12:00 At.Marzasport A 7 0 Ideal Tres MARZAGAN
25-03-2017 12:00 Playa Hombre A 5 4 UD Telde B MANUEL MARTIN
25-03-2017 16:00 CD Calero 6 1 CD Valdecasas EL CALERO
JORNADA 26 
01-04-2017 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 10 0 CD Calero MUNDIAL 82
01-04-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 9 Valsequillo B LAS HUESAS
01-04-2017 11:00 CD Goro 1 4 Ojos de Garza EL GORO
01-04-2017 13:00 Ideal Tres 0 4 CD Vallinamar E.M. JINAMAR
03-04-2017 18:30 Las Huesas 1 4 Las Longueras B LAS HUESAS
02-04-2017 09:00 UD Telde B 1 3 At.Marzasport A PABLO HERNANDEZ
02-04-2017 11:00 La Garita 6 1 Playa Hombre A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 27 
08-04-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 9 Atlético G.C. B VALSEQUILLO
08-04-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 6 1 Las Remudas OJOS DE GARZA
08-04-2017 11:00 CD Vallinamar 4 2 UD Telde B E.M. JINAMAR
08-04-2017 12:00 At.Marzasport A 1 4 La Garita MARZAGAN
08-04-2017 12:00 Playa Hombre A 7 0 CD Valdecasas MANUEL MARTIN
08-04-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 2 1 Ideal Tres ANTONIO GUERRA
08-04-2017 16:00 CD Calero 5 1 CD Goro EL CALERO
JORNADA 28 
22-04-2017 10:00 Atlético G.C. B 3 1 Playa Hombre A MUNDIAL 82
22-04-2017 10:30 Ideal Tres 0 4 Las Huesas E.M. JINAMAR
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 0 13 At.Marzasport A LAS HUESAS
22-04-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 5 1 CD Calero REMUDAS
22-04-2017 11:00 CD Goro 1 5 Valsequillo B EL GORO
23-04-2017 09:00 UD Telde B 1 4 Las Longueras B PABLO HERNANDEZ
23-04-2017 11:00 La Garita 9 0 CD Vallinamar ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 29 
06-05-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 3 Las Remudas VALSEQUILLO
06-05-2017 10:30 Las Longueras B 0 2 La Garita ANTONIO GUERRA
06-05-2017 11:00 CD Vallinamar 11 1 CD Valdecasas E.M. JINAMAR
06-05-2017 12:00 At.Marzasport A 1 2 Atlético G.C. B MARZAGAN
06-05-2017 12:00 Playa Hombre A 12 1 CD Goro MANUEL MARTIN
06-05-2017 16:00 CD Calero 1 0 Ojos de Garza EL CALERO
06-05-2017 16:00 Las Huesas 1 9 UD Telde B LAS HUESAS
JORNADA 30 
13-05-2017 10:30 Atlético G.C. B 5 1 CD Vallinamar MUNDIAL 82
13-05-2017 10:30 La Garita 6 0 Las Huesas ANTONIO GUERRA
13-05-2017 10:30 CD Goro 0 1 At.Marzasport A EL GORO
13-05-2017 10:30 CD Valdecasas 2 9 Las Longueras B LAS HUESAS
13-05-2017 10:30 Ojos de Garza 6 0 Valsequillo B OJOS DE GARZA
13-05-2017 10:30 UD Telde B 4 0 Ideal Tres P.HERNANDEZ
13-05-2017 10:30 Las Remudas 4 4 Playa Hombre A REMUDAS

 

INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 6
JORNADA 30
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
MUNDIAL 82
Atlético G.C. B 5 1 CD Vallinamar
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
ANTONIO GUERRA
La Garita 6 0 Las Huesas
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
EL GORO
CD Goro 0 1 At.Marzasport A
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
LAS HUESAS
CD Valdecasas 2 9 Las Longueras B
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
OJOS DE GARZA
Ojos de Garza 6 0 Valsequillo B
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
P.HERNANDEZ
UD Telde B 4 0 Ideal Tres
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
REMUDAS
Las Remudas 4 4 Playa Hombre A
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 La Garita 28 25 3 0 167 7 160 78
2 Atlético G.C. B 28 25 2 1 169 14 155 77
3 At.Marzasport A 28 21 0 7 115 25 90 63
4 Ojos de Garza 28 17 4 7 111 44 67 55
5 CD Calero 28 17 3 8 68 47 21 54
6 Las Remudas 28 16 2 10 87 76 11 50
7 CD Vallinamar * 28 17 2 9 87 53 34 50
8 Playa Hombre A 28 13 3 12 105 77 28 42
9 Las Longueras B 28 12 4 12 76 74 2 40
10 Valsequillo B 28 11 3 14 67 82 -15 36
11 UD Telde B * 28 9 0 19 63 108 -45 25
12 Las Huesas 28 6 0 22 43 115 -72 18
13 CD Goro 28 3 3 22 22 129 -107 12
14 Ideal Tres * 28 2 2 24 15 139 -124 5
15 CD Valdecasas 28 0 1 27 21 226 -205 1
Campeón Subcampeón