LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
24-09-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali E 6 1 Unión Viera C LA MAYORDOMIA 2
24-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Guanarteme 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
24-09-2016 09:00 At.Marzasport B 2 3 UD San Antonio A MARZAGAN
24-09-2016 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 6 At.Apolinario B CHANO CRUZ
24-09-2016 10:30 Acodetti CF B 1 3 AD Huracán C LA MAYORDOMIA 1
25-09-2016 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 1 5 San Juan At. ANTONIO ROJAS
25-09-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 2 
01-10-2016 10:30 Unión Viera C 2 3 FC Guanarteme ALFONSO SILVA
01-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 18 0 Acodetti CF B JUAN GUEDES
01-10-2016 10:30 UD San Antonio A 11 1 V.Árbol Bon. B LOPEZ SOCAS
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B CF Rosiana R(AMBOS)
01-10-2016 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 12 0 CD Guiniguada C J. V. SEPULVEDA
01-10-2016 12:30 AD Huracán C 2 3 D.Carnevali E PARQUE ATLANTICO
02-10-2016 10:30 San Juan At. 13 0 At.Marzasport B HOYA LA PLATA
JORNADA 3 
08-10-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali E 0 5 UD Las Palmas B LA MAYORDOMIA 2
08-10-2016 09:00 FC Guanarteme 3 2 AD Huracán C LAS TORRES
08-10-2016 09:00 At.Marzasport B 0 14 Pedro Hidalgo MARZAGAN
08-10-2016 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 19 San Juan At. CHANO CRUZ
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Guiniguada C 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
09-10-2016 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 12 UD San Antonio A ANTONIO ROJAS
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 Unión Viera C R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 4 
15-10-2016 10:30 Unión Viera C 2 0 CD Guiniguada C ALFONSO SILVA
15-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 4 1 FC Guanarteme JUAN GUEDES
15-10-2016 10:30 Acodetti CF B 2 4 D.Carnevali E LA MAYORDOMIA 1
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 At.Marzasport B R(Puertos LP(1)
15-10-2016 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 36 0 V.Árbol Bon. B J. V. SEPULVEDA
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AD Huracán C 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
16-10-2016 10:30 San Juan At. 11 0 At.Apolinario B HOYA LA PLATA
JORNADA 5 
22-10-2016 09:00 FC Guanarteme 4 0 Acodetti CF B LAS TORRES
22-10-2016 09:00 At.Marzasport B 2 2 Unión Viera C MARZAGAN
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bon. B 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
22-10-2016 10:30 UD San Antonio A 2 1 San Juan At. LOPEZ SOCAS
23-10-2016 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 1 6 AD Huracán C ANTONIO ROJAS
23-10-2016 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 15 Pedro Hidalgo ANTONIO ROJAS
23-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 UD Las Palmas B R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 6 
29-10-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali E 1 2 FC Guanarteme LA MAYORDOMIA 2
29-10-2016 10:30 Unión Viera C 16 1 V.Árbol Bon. B ALFONSO SILVA
29-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 17 1 CD Guiniguada C JUAN GUEDES
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti CF B 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 At.Apolinario B R(Puertos LP(1)
29-10-2016 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 8 2 UD San Antonio A J. V. SEPULVEDA
29-10-2016 16:30 AD Huracán C 8 2 At.Marzasport B PEPE GONCALVEZ
JORNADA 7 
05-11-2016 09:00 At.Marzasport B 0 10 UD Las Palmas B MARZAGAN
05-11-2016 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 1 23 AD Huracán C CHANO CRUZ
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD San Antonio A 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
06-11-2016 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 1 3 Acodetti CF B ANTONIO ROJAS
06-11-2016 10:30 San Juan At. 5 1 Pedro Hidalgo HOYA LA PLATA
06-11-2016 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 4 Unión Viera C ANTONIO ROJAS
06-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 D.Carnevali E R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 8 
12-11-2016 16:00 D.Carnevali E 6 1 CD Guiniguada C JUAN GUEDES
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Guanarteme 1 0 CF Rosiana R (CF Rosiana)
12-11-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 25 0 V.Árbol Bon. B JUAN GUEDES
12-11-2016 10:30 Acodetti CF B 2 2 At.Marzasport B LA MAYORDOMIA 1
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 San Juan At. R(Puertos LP(1)
12-11-2016 12:30 AD Huracán C 9 0 At.Apolinario B PEPE GONCALVEZ
12-11-2016 17:00 Unión Viera C 1 2 UD San Antonio A ALFONSO SILVA
JORNADA 9 
19-11-2016 09:00 At.Marzasport B 0 10 D.Carnevali E MARZAGAN
19-11-2016 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 3 11 Acodetti CF B CHANO CRUZ
19-11-2016 10:30 UD San Antonio A 1 3 AD Huracán C LOPEZ SOCAS
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
20-11-2016 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 1 8 FC Guanarteme ANTONIO ROJAS
20-11-2016 10:30 San Juan At. 11 0 Unión Viera C HOYA LA PLATA
20-11-2016 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 15 UD Las Palmas B ANTONIO ROJAS
JORNADA 10 
26-11-2016 09:00 Unión Viera C 2 6 Pedro Hidalgo ALFONSO SILVA
27-11-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali E 13 0 V.Árbol Bon. B ALFONSO SILVA
27-11-2016 09:00 FC Guanarteme 5 1 At.Marzasport B CHANO CRUZ
26-11-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 5 0 UD San Antonio A JUAN GUEDES
26-11-2016 10:30 Acodetti CF B 3 0 At.Apolinario B LA MAYORDOMIA 1
26-11-2016 12:30 AD Huracán C 1 2 San Juan At. PEPE GONCALVEZ
27-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 CD Guiniguada C R (CF Rosiana)
JORNADA 11 
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At.Marzasport B 1 0 CF Rosiana R(CF Rosiana(1)
03-12-2016 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 16 FC Guanarteme CHANO CRUZ
03-12-2016 10:30 UD San Antonio A 1 3 Acodetti CF B LOPEZ SOCAS
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 Unión Viera C R(Puertos LP(1)
03-12-2016 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 8 0 AD Huracán C J. V. SEPULVEDA
04-12-2016 10:30 San Juan At. 0 2 UD Las Palmas B HOYA LA PLATA
04-12-2016 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 11 D.Carnevali E ANTONIO ROJAS
JORNADA 12 
10-12-2016 12:00 D.Carnevali E 11 2 UD San Antonio A LA MAYORDOMIA 1
10-12-2016 12:00 FC Guanarteme 14 0 At.Apolinario B MULTIUSOS
10-12-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 3 0 Pedro Hidalgo JUAN GUEDES
10-12-2016 10:30 Acodetti CF B 1 7 San Juan At. LA MAYORDOMIA 1
11-12-2016 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 5 3 At.Marzasport B ANTONIO ROJAS
11-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 AD Huracán C 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
11-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 V.Árbol Bon. B R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 13 
17-12-2016 10:30 Unión Viera C 0 5 AD Huracán C ALFONSO SILVA
17-12-2016 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 1 3 CD Guiniguada C CHANO CRUZ
17-12-2016 10:30 UD San Antonio A 1 2 FC Guanarteme LOPEZ SOCAS
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 UD Las Palmas B R(Puertos LP(1)
17-12-2016 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 12 0 Acodetti CF B J. V. SEPULVEDA
18-12-2016 10:30 San Juan At. 4 3 D.Carnevali E HOYA LA PLATA
18-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At.Apolinario B 1 0 CF Rosiana R (CF Rosiana)
JORNADA 14 
07-01-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali E 1 3 Pedro Hidalgo LA MAYORDOMIA 2
07-01-2017 10:30 FC Guanarteme 4 2 San Juan At. P. ATLANTICO
07-01-2017 09:00 At.Marzasport B 10 2 V.Árbol Bon. B MARZAGAN
07-01-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 15 0 Unión Viera C JUAN GUEDES
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti CF B 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 UD San Antonio A R (Rosiana(1)
08-01-2017 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 9 1 At.Apolinario B ANTONIO ROJAS
JORNADA 15 
14-01-2017 09:00 Unión Viera C 3 0 Acodetti CF B ALFONSO SILVA
14-01-2017 10:30 Pedro Hidalgo 4 3 FC Guanarteme J. V. SEPULVEDA
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 D.Carnevali E R(Puertos LP(1)
14-01-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 4 2 CD Guiniguada C LOPEZ SOCAS
15-01-2017 09:00 At.Apolinario B 1 6 At.Marzasport B ANTONIO ROJAS
15-01-2017 09:00 AD Huracán C 0 7 UD Las Palmas B PEPE GONCALVEZ
15-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan At. 1 0 CF Rosiana R (CF Rosiana)
JORNADA 16 
21-01-2017 10:30 Unión Viera C 0 3 D.Carnevali E ALFONSO SILVA
21-01-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 1 1 At.Marzasport B LOPEZ SOCAS
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 FC Guanarteme R(Puertos LP(1)
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 CF Rosiana R (CF Rosiana)
21-01-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 4 0 Acodetti CF B PEPE GONCALVEZ
22-01-2017 09:00 At.Apolinario B 1 4 V.Árbol Bon. B ANTONIO ROJAS
22-01-2017 10:30 San Juan At. 9 1 CD Guiniguada C HOYA LA PLATA
JORNADA 17 
28-01-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali E 6 4 AD Huracán C LA MAYORDOMIA 2
28-01-2017 18:00 FC Guanarteme 3 0 Unión Viera C EL PILAR
28-01-2017 09:00 At.Marzasport B 2 7 San Juan At. MARZAGAN
28-01-2017 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 10 UD San Antonio A CHANO CRUZ
28-01-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 0 18 UD Las Palmas B LA MAYORDOMIA 1
29-01-2017 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 0 8 Pedro Hidalgo ANTONIO ROJAS
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana Puertos LP B R (AMBOS)
JORNADA 18 
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
04-02-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 13 1 D.Carnevali E JUAN GUEDES
04-02-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 10 0 At.Apolinario B LOPEZ SOCAS
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 CD Guiniguada C R(Puertos LP(1)
04-02-2017 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 8 2 At.Marzasport B J. V. SEPULVEDA
04-02-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 0 6 FC Guanarteme PEPE GONCALVEZ
05-02-2017 10:30 San Juan At. 20 0 V.Árbol Bon. B HOYA LA PLATA
JORNADA 19 
11-02-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali E 10 1 Acodetti CF B LA MAYORDOMIA 2
11-02-2017 09:00 FC Guanarteme 2 6 UD Las Palmas B LAS TORRES
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At.Marzasport B 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
11-02-2017 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 28 Pedro Hidalgo CHANO CRUZ
28-02-2017 10:30 CD Guiniguada C 9 1 Unión Viera C ALFONSO SILVA
11-04-2017 19:00 At.Apolinario B 1 14 San Juan At. ANTONIO ROJAS
12-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 AD Huracán C R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 20 
18-02-2017 10:30 Unión Viera C 2 2 At.Marzasport B ALFONSO SILVA
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Palmas B 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
18-02-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 1 6 FC Guanarteme LA MAYORDOMIA 1
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 V.Árbol Bon. B R(Puertos LP(1)
18-02-2017 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 22 0 At.Apolinario B J. V. SEPULVEDA
18-02-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 7 0 CD Guiniguada C PEPE GONCALVEZ
19-02-2017 10:30 San Juan At. 3 1 UD San Antonio A HOYA LA PLATA
JORNADA 21 
25-02-2017 09:00 FC Guanarteme 4 3 D.Carnevali E LAS TORRES
25-02-2017 09:00 At.Marzasport B 2 9 AD Huracán C MARZAGAN
25-02-2017 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 1 5 Unión Viera C CHANO CRUZ
25-02-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 1 2 Pedro Hidalgo LOPEZ SOCAS
26-02-2017 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 0 16 UD Las Palmas B ANTONIO ROJAS
26-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At.Apolinario B 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
26-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 Acodetti CF B R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 22 
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 D.Carnevali E 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
04-03-2017 10:30 Unión Viera C 7 3 At.Apolinario B ALFONSO SILVA
04-03-2017 10:30 Pedro Hidalgo 4 0 San Juan At. J. V. SEPULVEDA
04-03-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 11 0 At.Marzasport B JUAN GUEDES
04-03-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 3 6 CD Guiniguada C LA MAYORDOMIA 1
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 UD San Antonio A R(Puertos LP(1)
04-03-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 10 0 V.Árbol Bon. B PEPE GONCALVEZ
JORNADA 23 
11-03-2017 09:00 At.Marzasport B 3 2 Acodetti CF B MARZAGAN
09-03-2017 18:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 23 UD Las Palmas B CHANO CRUZ
11-03-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 2 0 Unión Viera C LOPEZ SOCAS
12-03-2017 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 0 8 D.Carnevali E ANTONIO ROJAS
12-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan At. 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
12-03-2017 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 12 AD Huracán C ANTONIO ROJAS
12-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 FC Guanarteme R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 24 
18-03-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali E 12 2 At.Marzasport B LA MAYORDOMIA 2
18-03-2017 09:00 FC Guanarteme 4 2 CD Guiniguada C LAS TORRES
18-03-2017 10:30 Unión Viera C 2 3 San Juan At. ALFONSO SILVA
18-03-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 22 0 At.Apolinario B JUAN GUEDES
18-03-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 10 0 V.Árbol Bon. B LA MAYORDOMIA 1
18-03-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 3 2 UD San Antonio A PEPE GONCALVEZ
19-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo R(Puertos LP(1)
JORNADA 25 
25-03-2017 09:00 At.Marzasport B 0 15 FC Guanarteme MARZAGAN
25-03-2017 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 0 12 D.Carnevali E CHANO CRUZ
25-03-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 1 12 UD Las Palmas B LOPEZ SOCAS
25-03-2017 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 7 0 Unión Viera C J. V. SEPULVEDA
26-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Guiniguada C 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
26-03-2017 10:30 San Juan At. 3 1 AD Huracán C HOYA LA PLATA
26-03-2017 12:00 At.Apolinario B 1 3 Acodetti CF B ANTONIO ROJAS
JORNADA 26 
01-04-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali E 16 0 At.Apolinario B LA MAYORDOMIA 2
01-04-2017 09:00 FC Guanarteme 16 1 V.Árbol Bon. B LAS TORRES
01-04-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 3 1 San Juan At. JUAN GUEDES
01-04-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 1 5 UD San Antonio A LA MAYORDOMIA 1
01-04-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 3 4 Pedro Hidalgo PEPE GONCALVEZ
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
02-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 At.Marzasport B R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 27 
08-04-2017 09:00 At.Marzasport B 4 1 CD Guiniguada C MARZAGAN
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bon. B 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
08-04-2017 10:30 UD San Antonio A 3 2 D.Carnevali E LOPEZ SOCAS
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 AD Huracán C R(Puertos LP(1)
08-04-2017 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 0 6 UD Las Palmas B J. V. SEPULVEDA
09-04-2017 10:30 San Juan At. 11 0 Acodetti CF B HOYA LA PLATA
09-04-2017 12:00 At.Apolinario B 0 13 FC Guanarteme ANTONIO ROJAS
JORNADA 28 
22-04-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali E 2 1 San Juan At. LA MAYORDOMIA 2
03-05-2017 18:00 FC Guanarteme 7 0 UD San Antonio A LAS TORRES
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Las Palmas B 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
22-04-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 0 11 Pedro Hidalgo LA MAYORDOMIA 1
22-04-2017 12:30 AD Huracán C 8 1 Unión Viera C PEPE GONCALVEZ
23-04-2017 09:00 CD Guiniguada C 6 5 V.Árbol Bon. B ANTONIO ROJAS
23-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 At.Apolinario B R (Rosiana(1)
JORNADA 29 
06-05-2017 10:30 Unión Viera C 0 9 UD Las Palmas B ALFONSO SILVA
06-05-2017 10:30 V.Árbol Bon. B 2 17 At.Marzasport B CHANO CRUZ
06-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD San Antonio A 1 0 CF Rosiana R (Rosiana(1)
06-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos LP B 0 1 Acodetti CF B R(Puertos LP(1)
06-05-2017 12:30 Pedro Hidalgo 3 1 D.Carnevali E J. V. SEPULVEDA
07-05-2017 10:30 San Juan At. 1 4 FC Guanarteme HOYA LA PLATA
07-05-2017 12:00 At.Apolinario B 1 10 CD Guiniguada C ANTONIO ROJAS
JORNADA 30 
13-05-2017 10:30 CD Guiniguada C 6 5 UD San Antonio A ANTONIO ROJAS
13-05-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas B 9 0 AD Huracán C JUAN GUEDES
13-05-2017 10:30 Acodetti CF B 2 6 Unión Viera C LA MAYORDOMIA 1
13-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 D.Carnevali E 1 0 Puertos LP B R(Puertos LP(1)
13-05-2017 10:30 FC Guanarteme 2 3 Pedro Hidalgo LAS TORRES
13-05-2017 10:30 At.Marzasport B 7 4 At.Apolinario B MARZAGAN
14-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CF Rosiana 0 1 San Juan At. R (Rosiana(1)

 

INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 30
FINAL
13-05-2017
R(Puertos LP(1)
D.Carnevali E 1 0 Puertos LP B
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
ANTONIO ROJAS
CD Guiniguada C 6 5 UD San Antonio A
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
JUAN GUEDES
UD Las Palmas B 9 0 AD Huracán C
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
LA MAYORDOMIA 1
Acodetti CF B 2 6 Unión Viera C
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
LAS TORRES
FC Guanarteme 2 3 Pedro Hidalgo
FINAL
13-05-2017
10:30
MARZAGAN
At.Marzasport B 7 4 At.Apolinario B
FINAL
14-05-2017
R (Rosiana(1)
CF Rosiana 0 1 San Juan At.
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 UD Las Palmas B 28 28 0 0 278 7 271 84
2 Pedro Hidalgo 28 25 0 3 223 31 192 75
3 FC Guanarteme 28 24 0 4 151 35 116 72
4 San Juan At. 28 21 0 7 157 36 121 63
5 D.Carnevali E 28 20 0 8 149 53 96 60
6 AD Huracán C 28 18 0 10 127 62 65 54
7 UD San Antonio A 28 15 1 12 86 76 10 46
8 CD Guiniguada C 28 12 0 16 70 139 -69 36
9 Unión Viera C 28 11 2 15 61 103 -42 35
10 At.Marzasport B 28 10 4 14 74 149 -75 34
11 Acodetti CF B 28 10 1 17 53 139 -86 31
12 At.Apolinario B 28 5 0 23 23 249 -226 15
13 V.Árbol Bon. B 28 5 0 23 26 347 -321 15
14 Puertos LP B 28 0 0 26 0 26 -26 0
15 CF Rosiana 28 0 0 26 0 26 -26 0
Campeón Subcampeón