CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
10-09-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 1 1 CD Arinaga DOCTORAL
10-09-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 7 0 Casa Pastores MASPALOMAS 1
10-09-2016 17:00 J. Las Rosas 2 4 CD Abrisajac LAS ROSAS
10-09-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 0 10 Arguineguín CRU. ARINAGA
10-09-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 0 3 Aguimes CF MOGAN
10-09-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 4 3 San Fernando A AN. VECINDARIO
10-09-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 3 5 Castillo CF MUN.VECINDARIO
10-09-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 5 0 CD Tablero A BALOS
JORNADA 2 
17-09-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 3 4 Maspalomas A MASPALOMAS 1
17-09-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 2 4 S. Pedro Mártir LA MADERA
17-09-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 2 4 CD Cerruda A MASPALOMAS 1
17-09-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 12 1 CF Mogán CAST.ROMERAL
17-09-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 3 0 CD Doramas B LAS CRUCITAS
17-09-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 7 0 J. Las Rosas MUN. ARINAGA
17-09-2016 12:00 Arguineguín 9 2 UD Balos B ARGUINEGUIN
17-09-2016 12:30 CD Tablero A 0 10 Vecinklubf B ELEU. VALERON
JORNADA 3 
24-09-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 1 2 San Fernando A DOCTORAL
24-09-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 16 0 CD Tablero A MASPALOMAS 1
24-09-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 2 0 Castillo CF LAS CRUCITAS
24-09-2016 11:30 J. Las Rosas 0 0 Casa Pastores LAS ROSAS
24-09-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 2 0 UD Balos B CRU. ARINAGA
24-09-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 3 6 CD Abrisajac MOGAN
24-09-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 3 3 Arguineguín AN. VECINDARIO
24-09-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 0 2 CD Arinaga MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 4 
01-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 4 0 J. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 1
01-10-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 1 2 CD Cerruda A LA MADERA
01-10-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 1 12 Aguimes CF MASPALOMAS 1
01-10-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 7 0 CD Doramas B CAST.ROMERAL
01-10-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 8 0 CF Mogán MUN. ARINAGA
01-10-2016 12:00 Arguineguín 1 1 Maspalomas A ARGUINEGUIN
01-10-2016 12:30 CD Tablero A 0 14 S. Pedro Mártir ELEU. VALERON
01-10-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 1 2 Vecinklubf B BALOS
JORNADA 5 
08-10-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 9 Arguineguín DOCTORAL
08-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 11 0 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 1
08-10-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 12 0 CD Abrisajac CAST.ROMERAL
08-10-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 1 2 CD Arinaga LAS CRUCITAS
08-10-2016 17:00 J. Las Rosas 2 1 CD Tablero A LAS ROSAS
08-10-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 2 5 Vecinklubf B CRU. ARINAGA
08-10-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 2 2 Casa Pastores MOGAN
08-10-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 0 0 San Fernando A MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 6 
15-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 13 0 CF Mogán MASPALOMAS 1
15-10-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 1 3 Aguimes CF LA MADERA
15-10-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 2 8 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 1
15-10-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 1 3 Castillo CF MUN. ARINAGA
15-10-2016 10:30 Arguineguín 4 0 J. Las Rosas ARGUINEGUIN
15-10-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 1 6 Maspalomas A AN. VECINDARIO
15-10-2016 12:30 CD Tablero A 0 6 CD Cerruda A ELEU. VALERON
15-10-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 1 2 S. Pedro Mártir BALOS
JORNADA 7 
22-10-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 5 0 Vecinklubf B DOCTORAL
22-10-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 4 11 CD Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
22-10-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 3 1 Casa Pastores CAST.ROMERAL
22-10-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 1 2 San Fernando A LAS CRUCITAS
22-10-2016 17:00 J. Las Rosas 0 1 UD Balos B LAS ROSAS
22-10-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 1 5 Maspalomas A CRU. ARINAGA
22-10-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 2 1 CD Tablero A MOGAN
22-10-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 0 2 Arguineguín MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 8 
29-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 3 0 Castillo CF MASPALOMAS 1
29-10-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 3 5 CD Abrisajac LA MADERA
29-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 6 1 S. Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 1
29-10-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 5 1 CD Doramas B MUN. ARINAGA
29-10-2016 12:00 Arguineguín 11 0 CF Mogán MOGAN
29-10-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 4 0 J. Las Rosas AN. VECINDARIO
31-01-2017 18:00 CD Tablero A 0 11 Aguimes CF ELEU. VALERON
29-10-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 4 1 CD Cerruda A BALOS
JORNADA 9 
05-11-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 1 11 San Fernando A MASPALOMAS 1
05-11-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 15 0 CD Tablero A CAST.ROMERAL
05-11-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 3 0 Arguineguín LAS CRUCITAS
05-11-2016 17:00 J. Las Rosas 0 6 Maspalomas A LAS ROSAS
05-11-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 5 0 Casa Pastores MUN. ARINAGA
05-11-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 3 4 S. Pedro Mártir CRU. ARINAGA
05-11-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 1 5 UD Balos B MOGAN
05-11-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 3 0 Vecinklubf B MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 10 
12-11-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 1 2 CD Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
12-11-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 4 2 CD Doramas B LA MADERA
12-11-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 1 1 J. Las Rosas DOCTORAL
12-11-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 7 1 CD Cerruda A MASPALOMAS 1
12-11-2016 12:00 Arguineguín 3 1 Castillo CF MOGAN
12-11-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 9 0 CF Mogán AN. VECINDARIO
12-11-2016 12:30 CD Tablero A 2 7 CD Abrisajac ELEU. VALERON
12-11-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 0 5 Aguimes CF BALOS
JORNADA 11 
19-11-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 2 5 San Fernando A LA MADERA
19-11-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 1 19 Arguineguín MASPALOMAS 1
19-11-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 5 1 UD Balos B CAST.ROMERAL
19-11-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 2 0 Vecinklubf B LAS CRUCITAS
19-11-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 14 0 CD Tablero A MUN. ARINAGA
19-11-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 1 3 J. Las Rosas CRU. ARINAGA
19-11-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 0 10 Maspalomas A MOGAN
19-11-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 4 1 S. Pedro Mártir MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 12 
26-11-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 8 0 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 1
26-11-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 9 0 CF Mogán DOCTORAL
26-11-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 5 0 Aguimes CF MASPALOMAS 1
26-11-2016 17:00 J. Las Rosas 1 1 CD Cerruda A LAS ROSAS
26-11-2016 12:00 Arguineguín 3 0 CD Arinaga ARGUINEGUIN
26-11-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 4 4 Castillo CF AN. VECINDARIO
26-11-2016 12:30 CD Tablero A 2 3 Casa Pastores ELEU. VALERON
26-11-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 4 0 CD Abrisajac BALOS
03-12-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 9 0 CD Tablero A MASPALOMAS 1
JORNADA 13 
03-12-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 2 1 Arguineguín LA MADERA
03-12-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 1 21 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 1
03-12-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 2 3 Maspalomas A CAST.ROMERAL
03-12-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 1 1 S. Pedro Mártir LAS CRUCITAS
03-12-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 6 3 UD Balos B MUN. ARINAGA
03-12-2016 12:00 CD Doramas B 3 4 CD Cerruda A CRU. ARINAGA
03-12-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 0 5 J. Las Rosas MOGAN
JORNADA 14 
10-12-2016 10:30 CD Doramas B 9 0 CD Tablero A CRU. ARINAGA
10-12-2016 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 2 Castillo CF DOCTORAL
10-12-2016 10:30 Maspalomas A 22 0 CD Abrisajac MASPALOMAS 1
10-12-2016 17:00 J. Las Rosas 0 2 Aguimes CF LAS ROSAS
10-12-2016 12:00 Arguineguín 4 0 San Fernando A ARGUINEGUIN
10-12-2016 12:30 Vecinklubf B 3 2 CD Arinaga AN. VECINDARIO
10-12-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda A 5 0 CF Mogán MUN.VECINDARIO
10-12-2016 18:00 UD Balos B 0 1 Casa Pastores BALOS
JORNADA 15 
17-12-2016 09:00 San Fernando A 5 1 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 1
17-12-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 3 2 Vecinklubf B LA MADERA
17-12-2016 10:30 CD Abrisajac 3 9 S. Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 1
17-12-2016 11:00 Castillo CF 9 0 J. Las Rosas CAST.ROMERAL
17-12-2016 11:30 Aguimes CF 1 1 CD Cerruda A LAS CRUCITAS
17-12-2016 11:30 CD Arinaga 0 2 Maspalomas A MUN. ARINAGA
17-12-2016 12:00 CF Mogán 1 3 CD Doramas B MOGAN
17-12-2016 12:30 CD Tablero A 1 28 Arguineguín ELEU. VALERON
JORNADA 16 
07-01-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 3 3 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 1
07-01-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 0 1 Maspalomas A LA MADERA
07-01-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 3 6 J. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 1
07-01-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 3 2 CD Cerruda A CAST.ROMERAL
11-01-2017 19:30 Aguimes CF 13 0 CF Mogán LAS CRUCITAS
07-01-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 1 6 S. Pedro Mártir MUN. ARINAGA
07-01-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 4 0 CD Doramas B ARGUINEGUIN
07-01-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 0 5 UD Balos B ELEU. VALERON
JORNADA 17 
14-01-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 4 1 Casa Pastores DOCTORAL
14-01-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 2 3 San Fernando A MASPALOMAS 1
14-01-2017 17:00 J. Las Rosas 2 4 CD Arinaga LAS ROSAS
14-01-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 3 6 Aguimes CF CRU. ARINAGA
14-01-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 2 16 Castillo CF MOGAN
14-01-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 11 0 CD Tablero A AN. VECINDARIO
14-01-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda A 6 2 CD Abrisajac MUN.VECINDARIO
14-01-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 1 7 Arguineguín BALOS
JORNADA 18 
21-01-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 1 3 S. Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 1
21-01-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 3 1 J. Las Rosas LA MADERA
21-01-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 6 3 CF Mogán MASPALOMAS 1
21-01-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 0 0 Aguimes CF CAST.ROMERAL
21-01-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 2 1 CD Cerruda A MUN. ARINAGA
21-01-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 5 0 Vecinklubf B ARGUINEGUIN
21-01-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 1 20 Maspalomas A ELEU. VALERON
21-01-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 1 2 CD Doramas B BALOS
JORNADA 19 
28-01-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 5 2 CD Tablero A DOCTORAL
28-01-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 2 1 Arguineguín MASPALOMAS 1
28-01-2017 11:30 Aguimes CF 6 0 CD Abrisajac LAS CRUCITAS
28-01-2017 17:00 J. Las Rosas 0 3 San Fernando A LAS ROSAS
28-01-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 1 5 Castillo CF CRU. ARINAGA
28-01-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 0 7 CD Arinaga MOGAN
28-01-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 4 2 UD Balos B AN. VECINDARIO
28-01-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda A 2 2 Casa Pastores MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 20 
04-02-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 6 2 CD Cerruda A MASPALOMAS 1
04-02-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 4 0 CF Mogán LA MADERA
04-02-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 0 17 Castillo CF MASPALOMAS 1
04-02-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 3 4 Aguimes CF MUN. ARINAGA
04-02-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 3 1 S. Pedro Mártir ARGUINEGUIN
04-02-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 3 3 CD Doramas B AN. VECINDARIO
04-02-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 3 5 J. Las Rosas ELEU. VALERON
04-02-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 0 4 Maspalomas A BALOS
JORNADA 21 
11-02-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 6 4 UD Balos B DOCTORAL
11-02-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 2 0 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 1
11-02-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 4 1 CD Arinaga CAST.ROMERAL
11-02-2017 11:30 Aguimes CF 4 0 Casa Pastores LAS CRUCITAS
11-02-2017 17:00 J. Las Rosas 0 5 Arguineguín LAS ROSAS
11-02-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 8 0 CD Abrisajac CRU. ARINAGA
11-02-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 0 11 San Fernando A MOGAN
11-02-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda A 5 0 CD Tablero A MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 22 
18-02-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 1 2 Aguimes CF MASPALOMAS 1
18-02-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 1 5 Castillo CF LA MADERA
18-02-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 7 0 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 1
18-02-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 3 1 CD Abrisajac MUN. ARINAGA
18-02-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 8 1 CD Cerruda A ARGUINEGUIN
18-02-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 2 1 S. Pedro Mártir AN. VECINDARIO
18-02-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 3 1 CF Mogán ELEU. VALERON
18-02-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 3 1 J. Las Rosas BALOS
JORNADA 23 
25-02-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 1 12 Maspalomas A DOCTORAL
25-02-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 2 4 Casa Pastores MASPALOMAS 1
25-02-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 2 4 San Fernando A CAST.ROMERAL
25-02-2017 11:30 Aguimes CF 6 1 CD Tablero A LAS CRUCITAS
25-02-2017 17:00 J. Las Rosas 0 1 Vecinklubf B LAS ROSAS
25-02-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 2 3 CD Arinaga CRU. ARINAGA
25-02-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 0 11 Arguineguín MOGAN
25-02-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda A 5 1 UD Balos B MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 24 
04-03-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 9 2 CD Abrisajac MASPALOMAS 1
04-03-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 3 5 CD Arinaga LA MADERA
04-03-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 5 4 CD Doramas B DOCTORAL
04-03-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 8 0 J. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 1
04-03-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 2 1 Aguimes CF ARGUINEGUIN
04-03-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 2 5 CD Cerruda A AN. VECINDARIO
04-03-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 3 5 Castillo CF ELEU. VALERON
04-03-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 3 0 CF Mogán BALOS
JORNADA 25 
11-03-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 5 3 CD Tablero A MASPALOMAS 1
11-03-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 0 1 Arguineguín CAST.ROMERAL
11-03-2017 11:30 Aguimes CF 2 0 UD Balos B LAS CRUCITAS
11-03-2017 11:30 J. Las Rosas 0 3 S. Pedro Mártir LAS ROSAS
11-03-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 0 4 San Fernando A MUN. ARINAGA
11-03-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 4 2 Casa Pastores CRU. ARINAGA
11-03-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 1 8 Vecinklubf B MOGAN
11-03-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda A 0 2 Maspalomas A MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 26 
18-03-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 3 1 Casa Pastores MASPALOMAS 1
18-03-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 1 CD Cerruda A DOCTORAL
18-03-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 19 0 CF Mogán MASPALOMAS 1
11-04-2017 18:00 J. Las Rosas 1 1 CD Doramas B LAS ROSAS
18-03-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 7 1 CD Abrisajac ARGUINEGUIN
18-03-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 1 2 Aguimes CF AN. VECINDARIO
18-03-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 0 10 CD Arinaga ELEU. VALERON
18-03-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 0 3 Castillo CF BALOS
JORNADA 27 
25-03-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 6 1 CD Tablero A LA MADERA
25-03-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 1 5 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 1
25-03-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 5 3 Vecinklubf B CAST.ROMERAL
25-03-2017 11:30 Aguimes CF 1 2 Maspalomas A LAS CRUCITAS
25-03-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 0 7 Arguineguín MUN. ARINAGA
25-03-2017 12:00 CD Doramas B 1 2 San Fernando A CRU. ARINAGA
25-03-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 3 6 S. Pedro Mártir MOGAN
25-03-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda A 5 1 J. Las Rosas MUN.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 28 
01-04-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 2 3 Aguimes CF DOCTORAL
01-04-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 1 2 Castillo CF MASPALOMAS 1
01-04-2017 17:00 J. Las Rosas 5 0 CF Mogán LAS ROSAS
01-04-2017 12:00 Arguineguín 9 0 Casa Pastores ARGUINEGUIN
01-04-2017 12:30 Vecinklubf B 11 0 CD Abrisajac AN. VECINDARIO
01-04-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 1 6 San Fernando A ELEU. VALERON
01-04-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda A 3 2 CD Doramas B MUN.VECINDARIO
01-04-2017 18:00 UD Balos B 0 0 CD Arinaga BALOS
JORNADA 29 
08-04-2017 09:00 San Fernando A 3 4 Arguineguín MASPALOMAS 1
08-04-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 6 2 UD Balos B LA MADERA
08-04-2017 10:30 CD Abrisajac 0 14 Maspalomas A MASPALOMAS 1
08-04-2017 11:00 Castillo CF 6 1 S. Pedro Mártir CAST.ROMERAL
08-04-2017 11:30 Aguimes CF 5 0 J. Las Rosas LAS CRUCITAS
08-04-2017 11:30 CD Arinaga 6 4 Vecinklubf B MUN. ARINAGA
08-04-2017 12:00 CF Mogán 1 6 CD Cerruda A MOGAN
08-04-2017 12:30 CD Tablero A 3 4 CD Doramas B ELEU. VALERON
JORNADA 30 
22-04-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 2 2 Casa Pastores AN. VECINDARIO
22-04-2017 10:30 Arguineguín 7 1 CD Tablero A ARGUINEGUIN
22-04-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 1 2 San Fernando A BALOS
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Doramas B 3 0 CF Mogán CRU. ARINAGA
22-04-2017 10:30 S. Pedro Mártir 11 3 CD Abrisajac DOCTORAL
20-04-2017 19:00 J. Las Rosas 0 2 Castillo CF LAS ROSAS
22-04-2017 10:30 Maspalomas A 2 1 CD Arinaga MASPALOMAS 1
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Cerruda A 0 4 Aguimes CF MUN.VECINDARIO

 

CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 6
JORNADA 30
FINAL
20-04-2017
19:00
LAS ROSAS
J. Las Rosas 0 2 Castillo CF
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
AN. VECINDARIO
Vecinklubf B 2 2 Casa Pastores
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
ARGUINEGUIN
Arguineguín 7 1 CD Tablero A
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
BALOS
UD Balos B 1 2 San Fernando A
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
CRU. ARINAGA
CD Doramas B 3 0 CF Mogán
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
DOCTORAL
S. Pedro Mártir 11 3 CD Abrisajac
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
MASPALOMAS 1
Maspalomas A 2 1 CD Arinaga
FINAL
22-04-2017
10:30
MUN.VECINDARIO
CD Cerruda A 0 4 Aguimes CF
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Maspalomas A 30 27 1 2 209 20 189 82
2 C.D. Arguineguín 30 25 2 3 188 27 161 77
3 Aguimes CF 30 22 3 5 109 28 81 69
4 Castillo CF 30 21 3 6 155 44 111 66
5 San Fernando A 30 21 2 7 130 44 86 65
6 CD Arinaga 30 18 2 10 112 62 50 56
7 S. Pedro Mártir 30 17 4 9 114 81 33 55
8 Vecinklubf B 30 14 5 11 123 72 51 47
9 CD Cerruda A 30 14 4 12 79 67 12 46
10 Casa Pastores 30 10 4 16 60 88 -28 34
11 CD Doramas B 30 9 2 19 73 106 -33 29
12 UD Balos B 30 9 1 20 56 93 -37 28
13 J. Las Rosas 30 6 4 20 36 94 -58 22
14 CD Abrisajac 30 6 0 24 63 256 -193 18
15 CD Tablero A 30 1 0 29 29 252 -223 3
16 CF Mogán * 30 1 1 28 21 223 -202 1
Campeón Subcampeón