CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
10-09-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 0 18 Las Palmas C MASPALOMAS 3
10-09-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 16 CD Ingenio VALSEQUILLO
10-09-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 12 0 Las Remudas E.M. JINAMAR
10-09-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 0 5 UD Balos A ARGUINEGUIN
10-09-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 7 1 U. Carrizal CAPELLANIA
10-09-2016 12:00 Futboltec 1 2 Maspalomas B EL TORIL
10-09-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 2 1 Estrella CF B LAS HUESAS
10-09-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 4 3 CD Cerruda B OJOS DE GARZA
JORNADA 2 
17-09-2016 09:30 Estrella CF B 5 2 Ojos de Garza LAS PALMITAS
17-09-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 1 2 Las Huesas MASPALOMAS 3
17-09-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 12 0 Futboltec ANEXO G.C.
17-09-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 1 0 Vallinamar B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
17-09-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 2 5 S.Fernando B REMUDAS
17-09-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 0 3 Santa Agueda A. VECINDARIO
17-09-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 7 0 Las Majoreras A BALOS
17-09-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 2 1 Valsequillo B EL TORIL
JORNADA 3 
24-09-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 0 3 CD Ingenio MASPALOMAS 3
24-09-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 1 1 U. Carrizal E.M. JINAMAR
24-09-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 2 3 Estrella CF B ARGUINEGUIN
24-09-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 4 0 Valsequillo B CAPELLANIA
24-09-2016 12:00 Futboltec 5 2 Las Remudas EL TORIL
24-09-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 0 7 Las Palmas C LAS HUESAS
24-09-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 1 4 Maspalomas B OJOS DE GARZA
24-09-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 9 0 CD Cerruda B BALOS
JORNADA 4 
05-10-2016 20:00 Valsequillo B 0 2 Vallinamar B (P) VALSEQUILLO
01-10-2016 09:30 Estrella CF B 3 7 UD Balos A LAS PALMITAS
01-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 0 3 Santa Agueda MASPALOMAS 3
01-10-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 19 0 Ojos de Garza ANEXO G.C.
01-10-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 3 0 Futboltec CRISTOBAL HERRERA
01-10-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 1 7 Las Huesas REMUDAS
01-10-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 1 5 Las Majoreras A (M) A. VECINDARIO
01-10-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 2 2 S.Fernando B EL TORIL
JORNADA 5 
08-10-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 5 1 Valsequillo B MASPALOMAS 3
08-10-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 0 6 Las Palmas C ARGUINEGUIN
08-10-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 6 0 Vallinamar B CAPELLANIA
08-10-2016 12:00 Futboltec 2 2 U. Carrizal EL TORIL
08-10-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 0 6 CD Ingenio LAS HUESAS
08-10-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 3 7 Estrella CF B A. VECINDARIO
08-10-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 7 1 Las Remudas OJOS DE GARZA
08-10-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 4 0 Maspalomas B BALOS
JORNADA 6 
15-10-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 2 5 Futboltec VALSEQUILLO
15-10-2016 10:30 Estrella CF B 1 1 Las Majoreras A LAS PALMITAS
15-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 3 1 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 3
15-10-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 4 0 UD Balos A ANEXO G.C.
15-10-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 2 3 S.Fernando B E.M. JINAMAR
15-10-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 7 0 Ojos de Garza CRISTOBAL HERRERA
15-10-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 3 6 Santa Agueda REMUDAS
15-10-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 2 1 Las Huesas EL TORIL
JORNADA 7 
22-10-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 0 4 CD Ingenio C.ESPINO
22-10-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 4 3 S.Fernando B CAPELLANIA
22-10-2016 12:00 Futboltec 2 3 Vallinamar B EL TORIL
22-10-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 6 1 Valsequillo B LAS HUESAS
22-10-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 0 13 Las Palmas C A. VECINDARIO
22-10-2016 12:30 Estrella CF B 1 0 Maspalomas B LAS PALMITAS
22-10-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 0 2 U. Carrizal OJOS DE GARZA
22-10-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 16 0 Las Remudas BALOS
JORNADA 8 
29-10-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 2 2 Futboltec MASPALOMAS 3
29-10-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 6 1 Ojos de Garza VALSEQUILLO
29-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 0 3 Las Majoreras A MASPALOMAS 3
29-10-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 10 1 Estrella CF B ANEXO G.C.
29-10-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 3 2 Las Huesas E.M. JINAMAR
29-10-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 1 2 UD Balos A CRISTOBAL HERRERA
29-10-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 0 2 CD Cerruda B REMUDAS
29-10-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 1 5 Santa Agueda EL TORIL
JORNADA 9 
05-11-2016 10:30 Estrella CF B 7 0 Las Remudas LAS PALMITAS
05-11-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 0 12 Las Palmas C MASPALOMAS 3
05-11-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 4 1 Valsequillo B C. ESPINO
05-11-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 3 1 Futboltec CAPELLANIA
05-11-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 2 1 S.Fernando B LAS HUESAS
05-11-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 0 7 CD Ingenio A. VECINDARIO
05-11-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 1 4 Vallinamar B OJOS DE GARZA
05-11-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 12 0 U. Carrizal BALOS
JORNADA 10 
12-11-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 2 2 Ojos de Garza MASPALOMAS 3
12-11-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 6 UD Balos A VALSEQUILLO
12-11-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 7 0 Las Majoreras A ANEXO G.C.
12-11-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 0 2 Santa Agueda E.M. JINAMAR
12-11-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 2 1 Estrella CF B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
12-11-2016 12:00 Futboltec 1 3 Las Huesas EL TORIL
12-11-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 1 3 Maspalomas B REMUDAS
12-11-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 2 2 CD Cerruda B EL TORIL
JORNADA 11 
19-11-2016 10:30 Estrella CF B 2 2 U. Carrizal LAS PALMITAS
19-11-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 0 3 CD Ingenio MASPALOMAS 3
19-11-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 22 0 Las Remudas ANEXO G.C.
19-11-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 1 0 S.Fernando B C. ESPINO
19-11-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 4 2 Las Huesas CAPELLANIA
19-11-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 4 1 Valsequillo B A. VECINDARIO
19-11-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 2 5 Futboltec OJOS DE GARZA
19-11-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 7 0 Vallinamar B BALOS
JORNADA 12 
26-11-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 0 6 UD Balos A MASPALOMAS 3
26-11-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 2 2 Estrella CF B VALSEQUILLO
26-11-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 3 1 CD Cerruda B E.M. JINAMAR
26-11-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 2 4 Las Palmas C CRISTOBAL HERRERA
26-11-2016 12:00 Futboltec 0 4 Santa Agueda EL TORIL
26-11-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 4 0 Ojos de Garza LAS HUESAS
26-11-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 2 8 Las Majoreras A REMUDAS
26-11-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 1 1 Maspalomas B EL TORIL
03-12-2016 10:30 Estrella CF B 3 1 Vallinamar B Suspendido(´38)
JORNADA 13 
03-12-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 5 1 Valsequillo B MASPALOMAS 3
03-12-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 13 1 U. Carrizal ANEXO G.C.
03-12-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 3 2 Las Huesas C. ESPINO
03-12-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 6 4 Ojos de Garza CAPELLANIA
03-12-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 0 14 CD Ingenio REMUDAS
03-12-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 1 2 S.Fernando B A. VECINDARIO
03-12-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 4 0 Futboltec BALOS
JORNADA 14 
10-12-2016 09:00 S.Fernando B 1 8 Estrella CF B MASPALOMAS 3
10-12-2016 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 7 Las Palmas C VALSEQUILLO
10-12-2016 11:00 Vallinamar B 2 3 Maspalomas B E.M. JINAMAR
10-12-2016 12:00 Las Majoreras A 1 1 CD Ingenio CAPELLANIA
10-12-2016 12:00 Futboltec 3 2 CD Cerruda B EL TORIL
10-12-2016 12:00 Las Huesas 0 10 UD Balos A LAS HUESAS
10-12-2016 12:30 Ojos de Garza 1 9 Santa Agueda OJOS DE GARZA
10-12-2016 18:00 U. Carrizal 4 1 Las Remudas EL TORIL
JORNADA 15 
17-12-2016 10:30 Estrella CF B 0 1 Futboltec LAS PALMITAS
17-12-2016 10:30 Maspalomas B 3 0 S.Fernando B MASPALOMAS 3
17-12-2016 10:30 Las Palmas C 13 0 Vallinamar B ANEXO G.C.
17-12-2016 12:00 Santa Agueda 4 0 Las Majoreras A ARGUINEGUIN
17-12-2016 12:00 CD Ingenio 6 1 U. Carrizal CRISTOBAL HERRERA
17-12-2016 12:00 Las Remudas 3 4 Valsequillo B REMUDAS
17-12-2016 12:30 CD Cerruda B 3 3 Las Huesas A. VECINDARIO
17-12-2016 18:00 UD Balos A 11 2 Ojos de Garza BALOS
JORNADA 16 
07-01-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 4 3 Futboltec MASPALOMAS 3
07-01-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 10 0 S.Fernando B ANEXO G.C.
07-01-2017 12:00 CD Ingenio 8 0 Valsequillo B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
07-01-2017 12:00 Las Remudas 2 6 Vallinamar B REMUDAS
07-01-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 2 2 Ojos de Garza A. VECINDARIO
07-01-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 4 1 Las Huesas LAS PALMITAS
07-01-2017 18:00 UD Balos A 3 0 Santa Agueda BALOS
07-01-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 2 2 Las Majoreras A EL TORIL
JORNADA 17 
14-01-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 15 1 Las Remudas MASPALOMAS 3
14-01-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 1 U. Carrizal VALSEQUILLO
14-01-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 1 3 CD Ingenio E.M. JINAMAR
14-01-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 2 0 CD Cerruda B ARGUINEGUIN
12-01-2017 18:00 Las Majoreras A 0 7 UD Balos A CAPELLANIA
14-01-2017 12:00 Futboltec 0 9 Las Palmas C EL TORIL
14-01-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 2 4 Maspalomas B LAS HUESAS
14-01-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 0 10 Estrella CF B OJOS DE GARZA
JORNADA 18 
21-01-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 5 Las Majoreras A VALSEQUILLO
21-01-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 0 0 Ojos de Garza MASPALOMAS 3
21-01-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 10 0 Las Huesas ANEXO G.C.
23-01-2017 18:00 CD Ingenio 4 1 S.Fernando B CRIS. HERRERA (Lunes)
25-01-2017 18:30 Las Remudas 2 4 Futboltec LAS REMUDAS
21-01-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 0 2 UD Balos A A. VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 1 3 Santa Agueda LAS PALMITAS
21-01-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 1 2 Vallinamar B EL TORIL
JORNADA 19 
28-01-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 3 2 U. Carrizal MASPALOMAS 3
28-01-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 3 0 Valsequillo B E.M. JINAMAR
28-01-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 5 1 Maspalomas B ARGUINEGUIN
28-01-2017 12:00 Las Majoreras A 2 3 CD Cerruda B CAPELLANIA
28-01-2017 12:00 Futboltec 1 8 CD Ingenio EL TORIL
28-01-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 6 1 Las Remudas LAS HUESAS
28-01-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 0 10 Las Palmas C OJOS DE GARZA
28-01-2017 18:00 UD Balos A 4 0 Estrella CF B BALOS
JORNADA 20 
04-02-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 0 2 S.Fernando B VALSEQUILLO
04-02-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 0 0 UD Balos A MASPALOMAS 3
04-02-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 8 0 Santa Agueda ANEXO G.C.
04-02-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 3 1 Las Majoreras A E.M. JINAMAR
04-02-2017 12:00 CD Ingenio 6 2 Las Huesas CRISTOBAL HERRERA
04-02-2017 12:00 Las Remudas 2 8 Ojos de Garza REMUDAS
04-02-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 4 1 CD Cerruda B LAS PALMITAS
04-02-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 4 0 Futboltec EL TORIL
JORNADA 21 
11-02-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 2 0 Vallinamar B MASPALOMAS 3
11-02-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 17 0 Las Remudas ARGUINEGUIN
11-02-2017 12:00 Las Majoreras A 1 3 Estrella CF B CAPELLANIA
11-02-2017 12:00 Futboltec 0 2 Valsequillo B EL TORIL
11-02-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 1 3 U. Carrizal LAS HUESAS
11-02-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 3 3 Maspalomas B A. VECINDARIO
11-02-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 2 9 CD Ingenio OJOS DE GARZA
11-02-2017 18:00 UD Balos A 0 3 Las Palmas C BALOS
JORNADA 22 
18-02-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 2 2 Las Majoreras A MASPALOMAS 3
18-02-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 1 Las Huesas VALSEQUILLO
18-02-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 4 2 Estrella CF B MASPALOMAS 3
18-02-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 4 0 CD Cerruda B ANEXO G.C.
18-02-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 4 1 Futboltec E.M. JINAMAR
18-02-2017 12:00 CD Ingenio 1 2 Santa Agueda CRISTOBAL HERRERA
18-02-2017 12:00 Las Remudas 0 12 UD Balos A REMUDAS
18-02-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 2 2 Ojos de Garza EL TORIL
JORNADA 23 
25-02-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 5 0 U. Carrizal ARGUINEGUIN
25-02-2017 12:00 Las Majoreras A 2 3 Maspalomas B CAPELLANIA
25-02-2017 12:00 Futboltec 2 1 S.Fernando B EL TORIL
25-02-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 1 4 Vallinamar B LAS HUESAS
25-02-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 6 1 Las Remudas A. VECINDARIO
25-02-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 0 14 Las Palmas C LAS PALMITAS
25-02-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 4 2 Valsequillo B OJOS DE GARZA
25-02-2017 18:00 UD Balos A 2 1 CD Ingenio BALOS
JORNADA 24 
04-03-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 0 4 Las Huesas MASPALOMAS 3
04-03-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 3 Santa Agueda VALSEQUILLO
04-03-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 9 0 Maspalomas B ANEXO G.C.
04-03-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 2 0 Ojos de Garza E.M. JINAMAR
04-03-2017 12:00 CD Ingenio 7 2 CD Cerruda B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
04-03-2017 12:00 Futboltec 2 1 Las Majoreras A EL TORIL
04-03-2017 12:00 Las Remudas 1 8 Estrella CF B REMUDAS
04-03-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 0 4 UD Balos A EL TORIL
JORNADA 25 
11-03-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 9 0 Las Remudas MASPALOMAS 3
11-03-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 6 0 Vallinamar B ARGUINEGUIN
11-03-2017 12:00 Las Majoreras A 0 3 Las Palmas C CAPELLANIA
11-03-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 3 1 Futboltec LAS HUESAS
11-03-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 2 1 U. Carrizal A. VECINDARIO
11-03-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 1 3 CD Ingenio LAS PALMITAS
11-03-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 2 2 S.Fernando B OJOS DE GARZA
10-03-2017 17:45 UD Balos A 8 0 Valsequillo B BALOS
JORNADA 26 
18-03-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 1 10 Santa Agueda MASPALOMAS 3
18-03-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 2 1 CD Cerruda B VALSEQUILLO
18-03-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 1 1 UD Balos A E.M. JINAMAR
21-03-2017 18:00 CD Ingenio 3 0 Maspalomas B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
11-04-2017 18:00 Futboltec 5 2 Ojos de Garza EL TORIL
18-03-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 4 0 Las Majoreras A LAS HUESAS
18-03-2017 12:00 Las Remudas 0 10 Las Palmas C REMUDAS
18-03-2017 16:00 U. Carrizal 1 4 Estrella CF B EL TORIL
JORNADA 27 
25-03-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 4 1 U. Carrizal MASPALOMAS 3
25-03-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 9 3 CD Ingenio ANEXO G.C.
25-03-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 9 1 Futboltec ARGUINEGUIN
25-03-2017 12:00 Las Majoreras A 11 0 Las Remudas CAPELLANIA
25-03-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 3 0 Vallinamar B A. VECINDARIO
25-03-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 4 2 Valsequillo B LAS PALMITAS
25-03-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 2 0 Las Huesas OJOS DE GARZA
24-03-2017 19:00 UD Balos A 5 0 S.Fernando B BALOS
JORNADA 28 
01-04-2017 09:00 S.Fernando B 1 1 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 3
01-04-2017 09:00 Valsequillo B 1 2 Maspalomas B VALSEQUILLO
01-04-2017 11:00 Vallinamar B 4 4 Estrella CF B E.M. JINAMAR
01-04-2017 12:00 CD Ingenio 15 1 Las Remudas CRISTOBAL HERRERA
01-04-2017 12:00 Futboltec 0 3 UD Balos A EL TORIL
01-04-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 0 5 Santa Agueda LAS HUESAS
01-04-2017 12:30 Ojos de Garza 1 5 Las Majoreras A OJOS DE GARZA
01-04-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 0 11 Las Palmas C EL TORIL
JORNADA 29 
08-04-2017 10:30 Maspalomas B 3 0 Vallinamar B MASPALOMAS 3
08-04-2017 10:30 Las Palmas C 9 0 Valsequillo B ANEXO G.C.
08-04-2017 12:00 Santa Agueda 5 0 Ojos de Garza ARGUINEGUIN
08-04-2017 12:00 CD Ingenio 3 1 Las Majoreras A CRISTOBAL HERRERA
08-04-2017 12:00 Las Remudas 3 5 U. Carrizal REMUDAS
08-04-2017 12:30 CD Cerruda B 2 2 Futboltec A. VECINDARIO
08-04-2017 12:30 Estrella CF B 2 0 S.Fernando B LAS PALMITAS
08-04-2017 18:00 UD Balos A 6 0 Las Huesas BALOS
JORNADA 30 
22-04-2017 12:00 Las Majoreras A 0 1 Santa Agueda CAPELLANIA
22-04-2017 12:00 Futboltec 0 4 Estrella CF B EL TORIL
22-04-2017 12:00 S.Fernando B 1 1 Maspalomas B MASPALOMAS 3
22-04-2017 12:00 Vallinamar B 0 10 Las Palmas C E.M. JINAMAR
22-04-2017 12:00 Las Huesas 2 2 CD Cerruda B LAS HUESAS
22-04-2017 12:00 Ojos de Garza 0 9 UD Balos A OJOS DE GARZA
22-04-2017 12:00 Valsequillo B 4 2 Las Remudas VALSEQUILLO
22-04-2017 18:00 U. Carrizal 3 8 CD Ingenio EL TORIL

 

CADETE PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 30
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
CAPELLANIA
Las Majoreras A 0 1 Santa Agueda
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
EL TORIL
Futboltec 0 4 Estrella CF B
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
MASPALOMAS 3
S.Fernando B 1 1 Maspalomas B
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
E.M. JINAMAR
Vallinamar B 0 10 Las Palmas C
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
LAS HUESAS
Las Huesas 2 2 CD Cerruda B
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
OJOS DE GARZA
Ojos de Garza 0 9 UD Balos A
FINAL
22-04-2017
12:00
VALSEQUILLO
Valsequillo B 4 2 Las Remudas
FINAL
22-04-2017
18:00
EL TORIL
U. Carrizal 3 8 CD Ingenio
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Las Palmas C 30 30 0 0 296 7 289 90
2 UD Balos A 30 26 2 2 172 15 157 80
3 CD Ingenio 30 24 1 5 158 37 121 73
4 Santa Agueda 30 24 0 6 119 43 76 72
5 Estrella CF B 30 16 4 10 96 75 21 52
6 Maspalomas B 30 15 5 10 63 68 -5 50
7 Las Majoreras A 30 13 4 13 85 71 14 43
8 Vallinamar B 30 13 3 14 63 83 -20 42
9 Las Huesas 30 11 3 16 63 93 -30 36
10 S.Fernando B 30 8 7 15 57 103 -46 31
11 U. Carrizal 30 7 9 14 50 108 -58 30
12 Futboltec 30 9 3 18 50 104 -54 30
13 CD Cerruda B 30 6 7 17 51 100 -49 25
14 Ojos de Garza 30 5 5 20 52 153 -101 20
15 Valsequillo B 30 5 3 22 36 125 -89 18
16 Las Remudas 30 0 0 30 32 258 -226 0
Campeón Subcampeón