BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
01-10-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 8 2 Pol. Arinaga ARGUINEGUIN F8
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 Las Majoreras B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
01-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 4 UD Balos B DOCTORAL F8
01-10-2016 09:00 C.F. Mogán 1 5 CD Cerruda A MOGAN F8
01-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 3 4 Casa Pastores B CRU.DE ARINAGA
05-10-2016 18:00 Jov.Las Rosas 1 6 CD Tablero LAS ROSAS F8
01-10-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga B 6 2 Estrella C.F. B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
01-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 11 0 S.F. Arenas MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 2 
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Cerruda A 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
08-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 7 1 Jov.Las Rosas LA MADERA
08-10-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras B 5 6 Sta. Agueda CAPELLANIA F8
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Tablero 18 0 S.Pedro Mártir B ELEU. VALERON
08-10-2016 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 4 3 CD Doramas B LAS PALMITAS
08-10-2016 09:00 S.F. Arenas 4 5 C.F. Mogán MASPALOMAS 2
08-10-2016 09:00 UD Balos B 0 10 CD Maspalomas A BALOS F8
08-10-2016 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 2 8 CD Arinaga B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 3 
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda A 8 1 S.F. Arenas ANE. VECINDARIO
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 Sta. Agueda R(Castillo C.F.(1)
15-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 0 3 Casa Pastores B DOCTORAL F8
15-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 5 4 Pol. Arinaga CRU.DE ARINAGA
15-10-2016 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 1 5 Estrella C.F. B LAS ROSAS F8
15-10-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga B 11 3 Las Majoreras B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
15-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 5 2 CD Tablero MASPALOMAS 4
15-10-2016 12:00 C.F. Mogán 7 5 UD Balos B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 4 
22-10-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 5 8 CD Arinaga B C.ESPINO
22-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 0 7 CD Maspalomas A LA MADERA
22-10-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras B 4 7 CD Doramas B CAPELLANIA F8
22-10-2016 09:00 CD Tablero 7 3 C.F. Mogán ELEU. VALERON
22-10-2016 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 8 2 S.Pedro Mártir B LAS PALMITAS
22-10-2016 09:00 UD Balos B 0 11 CD Cerruda A BALOS F8
22-10-2016 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 5 2 Jov.Las Rosas POLIG. DE ARINAGA
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.F. Arenas 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
JORNADA 5 
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda A 4 1 CD Tablero ANE. VECINDARIO
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 CD Arinaga B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
29-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 4 Pol. Arinaga DOCTORAL F8
29-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 2 1 Sta. Agueda CRU.DE ARINAGA
29-10-2016 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 2 4 Las Majoreras B LAS ROSAS F8
29-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 9 0 Estrella C.F. B MASPALOMAS 4
29-10-2016 12:00 S.F. Arenas 7 2 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 4
29-10-2016 09:00 C.F. Mogán 2 2 Casa Pastores B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 6 
05-11-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 8 1 Jov.Las Rosas C. ESPINO
05-11-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 1 8 CD Cerruda A LA MADERA
05-11-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras B 6 0 S.Pedro Mártir B CAPELLANIA F8
05-11-2016 09:00 CD Tablero 7 3 S.F. Arenas ELEU. VALERON
05-11-2016 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 2 4 C.F. Mogán LAS PALMITAS
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Balos B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
05-11-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga B 5 1 CD Doramas B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
05-11-2016 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 2 11 CD Maspalomas A POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 7 
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda A 14 0 Estrella C.F. B ANE. VECINDARIO
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 CD Doramas B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
12-11-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 0 5 Sta. Agueda DOCTORAL F8
12-11-2016 09:00 C.F. Mogán 3 5 Pol. Arinaga MOGAN F8
12-11-2016 09:00 UD Balos B 0 10 CD Tablero BALOS F8
12-11-2016 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 3 7 CD Arinaga B LAS ROSAS F8
12-11-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 11 0 Las Majoreras B MASPALOMAS 4
12-11-2016 12:00 S.F. Arenas 5 2 Casa Pastores B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 8 
19-11-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 1 11 CD Maspalomas A C. ESPINO
19-11-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 4 2 UD Balos B LA MADERA
19-11-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras B 5 7 C.F. Mogán CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Tablero 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
19-11-2016 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 4 6 S.F. Arenas LAS PALMITAS
19-11-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 3 2 Jov.Las Rosas CRU.DE ARINAGA
19-11-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga B 7 0 S.Pedro Mártir B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
19-11-2016 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 0 9 CD Cerruda A POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 9 
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda A 16 2 Las Majoreras B ANE. VECINDARIO
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 Jov.Las Rosas R(Castillo C.F.(1)
26-11-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 2 CD Doramas B DOCTORAL F8
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Tablero 7 1 Casa Pastores B ELEU. VALERON
26-11-2016 09:00 C.F. Mogán 4 2 Sta. Agueda MOGAN F8
26-11-2016 09:00 UD Balos B 0 3 Estrella C.F. B BALOS F8
26-11-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 4 1 CD Arinaga B MASPALOMAS 4
26-11-2016 12:00 S.F. Arenas 6 6 Pol. Arinaga MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 10 
03-12-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 0 5 CD Cerruda A C. ESPINO
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
03-12-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras B 3 9 S.F. Arenas CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
03-12-2016 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 0 10 CD Tablero LAS PALMITAS
03-12-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 0 18 CD Maspalomas A CRU.DE ARINAGA
03-12-2016 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 5 0 S.Pedro Mártir B LAS ROSAS F8
03-12-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga B 7 2 C.F. Mogán MUNI.DE ARINAGA
03-12-2016 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 4 3 UD Balos B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 11 
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda A 3 1 CD Arinaga B ANE. VECINDARIO
10-12-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores B 2 1 Estrella C.F. B LA MADERA
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 S.Pedro Mártir B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Tablero 12 1 Pol. Arinaga ELEU. VALERON
10-12-2016 09:00 S.F. Arenas 5 5 Sta. Agueda MASPALOMAS 2
10-12-2016 09:00 UD Balos B 5 3 Las Majoreras B BALOS F8
10-12-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 16 0 Jov.Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 4
10-12-2016 09:00 C.F. Mogán 4 2 CD Doramas B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 12 
17-12-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 2 2 UD Balos B ARGUINEGUIN F8
17-12-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras B 0 9 CD Tablero CAPELLANIA
17-12-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 0 13 CD Maspalomas A DOCTORAL F8
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella C.F. B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
17-12-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 0 5 CD Cerruda A CRU.DE ARINAGA
17-12-2016 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 2 3 C.F. Mogán LAS ROSAS F8
17-12-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga B 7 4 S.F. Arenas MUNI.DE ARINAGA
17-12-2016 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 1 5 Casa Pastores B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 13 
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 11 1 Jov.Las Rosas ANE. VECINDARIO
07-01-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 5 1 Las Majoreras B LA MADERA
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 CD Maspalomas A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 8 2 Sta. Agueda ELEU. VALERON
07-01-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 4 2 Pol. Arinaga LAS PALMITAS
07-01-2017 09:00 C.F. Mogán 3 2 S.Pedro Mártir B MOGAN F8
07-01-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 1 6 CD Arinaga B BALOS F8
07-01-2017 11:30 S.F. Arenas 7 3 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 14 
14-01-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 1 2 Casa Pastores B ARGUINEGUIN F8
14-01-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 4 5 Estrella C.F. B CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 Pol. Arinaga R(Castillo C.F.(1)
14-01-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 13 CD Cerruda A DOCTORAL F8
14-01-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 3 UD Balos B CRU.DE ARINAGA
14-01-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 3 8 S.F. Arenas LAS ROSAS F8
14-01-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 2 4 CD Tablero MUNI.DE ARINAGA
14-01-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 11 1 C.F. Mogán MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 15 
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 3 2 CD Maspalomas A ANE. VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 1 5 CD Arinaga B LA MADERA
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 9 5 CD Doramas B ELEU. VALERON
21-01-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 3 3 Sta. Agueda LAS PALMITAS
21-01-2017 09:00 S.F. Arenas 5 0 S.Pedro Mártir B MASPALOMAS 2
21-01-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 8 4 Jov.Las Rosas BALOS F8
21-01-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 3 2 Las Majoreras B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Mogán 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
JORNADA 16 
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 8 2 C.F. Mogán ANE. VECINDARIO
28-01-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 2 2 CD Doramas B LA MADERA
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 12 1 Jov.Las Rosas ELEU. VALERON
28-01-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 3 8 CD Arinaga B LAS PALMITAS
28-01-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 3 0 S.Pedro Mártir B BALOS F8
28-01-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 3 2 Sta. Agueda POLIG. DE ARINAGA
28-01-2017 12:00 S.F. Arenas 0 13 CD Maspalomas A MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 17 
04-02-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 4 0 Las Majoreras B ARGUINEGUIN F8
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 CD Cerruda A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
04-02-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 12 CD Tablero DOCTORAL F8
04-02-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 6 2 Estrella C.F. B CRU.DE ARINAGA
04-02-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 1 4 Casa Pastores B LAS ROSAS F8
04-02-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 5 2 Pol. Arinaga MUNI.DE ARINAGA
04-02-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 14 0 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 4
04-02-2017 12:00 C.F. Mogán 2 8 S.F. Arenas MOGAN F8
JORNADA 18 
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sta. Agueda 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
11-02-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 4 1 S.Pedro Mártir B LA MADERA
11-02-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 1 9 CD Arinaga B CAPELLANIA F8
11-02-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 0 2 CD Maspalomas A ELEU. VALERON
11-02-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 2 3 Jov.Las Rosas LAS PALMITAS
11-02-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 1 4 C.F. Mogán BALOS F8
11-02-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 3 0 CD Doramas B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
11-02-2017 12:00 S.F. Arenas 2 6 CD Cerruda A MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 19 
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 9 2 UD Balos B ANE. VECINDARIO
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 S.F. Arenas R(Castillo C.F.(1)
18-02-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 3 6 Estrella C.F. B DOCTORAL F8
18-02-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 5 1 Las Majoreras B CRU.DE ARINAGA
18-02-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 0 3 Pol. Arinaga LAS ROSAS F8
18-02-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 7 1 Sta. Agueda MUNI.DE ARINAGA
18-02-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 6 0 Casa Pastores B MASPALOMAS 4
18-02-2017 12:00 C.F. Mogán 3 5 CD Tablero MOGAN F8
JORNADA 20 
25-02-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 1 4 C.F. Mogán LA MADERA
25-02-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 7 4 Jov.Las Rosas CAPELLANIA F8
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 2 1 CD Cerruda A ELEU. VALERON
25-02-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 1 9 CD Maspalomas A LAS PALMITAS
25-02-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 2 9 S.F. Arenas BALOS F8
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
25-02-2017 10:30 Sta. Agueda 1 1 CD Doramas B ARGUINEGUIN F8
25-02-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 5 1 S.Pedro Mártir B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 21 
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 9 0 Casa Pastores B ANE. VECINDARIO
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 UD Balos B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
04-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 2 1 Las Majoreras B DOCTORAL F8
04-03-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 2 3 CD Arinaga B CRU.DE ARINAGA
04-03-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 2 3 Sta. Agueda LAS ROSAS F8
04-03-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 4 0 Pol. Arinaga MASPALOMAS 4
04-03-2017 12:00 S.F. Arenas 3 12 CD Tablero MASPALOMAS 4
04-03-2017 09:00 C.F. Mogán 4 1 Estrella C.F. B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 22 
11-03-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 4 1 S.Pedro Mártir B ARGUINEGUIN F8
11-03-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 2 5 S.F. Arenas LA MADERA
11-03-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 0 11 CD Maspalomas A CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 7 1 UD Balos B ELEU. VALERON
11-03-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 2 13 CD Cerruda A LAS PALMITAS
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Doramas B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
11-03-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 9 3 Jov.Las Rosas MUNI.DE ARINAGA
11-03-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 2 3 C.F. Mogán POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 23 
18-03-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 10 2 Pol. Arinaga ANE. VECINDARIO
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 CD Tablero R(Castillo C.F.(1)
18-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 0 6 CD Arinaga B DOCTORAL F8
18-03-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 1 0 Casa Pastores B BALOS F8
18-03-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 1 1 CD Doramas B LAS ROSAS F8
18-03-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 8 0 Sta. Agueda MASPALOMAS 4
18-03-2017 12:00 S.F. Arenas 6 1 Estrella C.F. B MASPALOMAS 2
18-03-2017 12:00 C.F. Mogán 6 0 Las Majoreras B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 3 4 C.F. Mogán ARGUINEGUIN F8
25-03-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 2 4 CD Tablero LA MADERA
25-03-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 0 12 CD Cerruda A CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
25-03-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 3 3 UD Balos B LAS PALMITAS
25-03-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 4 2 S.Pedro Mártir B CRU.DE ARINAGA
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jov.Las Rosas 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
25-03-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 0 7 CD Maspalomas A MUNI.DE ARINAGA
25-03-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 2 7 S.F. Arenas POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 25 
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 9 0 Sta. Agueda ANE. VECINDARIO
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 Casa Pastores B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
01-04-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 0 4 Jov.Las Rosas DOCTORAL F8
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 9 2 Estrella C.F. B ELEU. VALERON
01-04-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 3 2 Pol. Arinaga BALOS F8
01-04-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 9 1 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 4
06-04-2017 17:30 S.F. Arenas 10 3 Las Majoreras B COL. ARENAS (Jueves)
01-04-2017 09:00 C.F. Mogán 2 2 CD Arinaga B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 26 
08-04-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 1 6 S.F. Arenas ARGUINEGUIN F8
08-04-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 8 2 UD Balos B CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
08-04-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 1 4 Casa Pastores B LAS PALMITAS
08-04-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 3 2 C.F. Mogán CRU.DE ARINAGA
08-04-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 0 9 CD Maspalomas A LAS ROSAS F8
08-04-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 3 6 CD Cerruda A MUNI.DE ARINAGA
08-04-2017 11:00 Pol. Arinaga 1 5 CD Tablero POLIG. DE ARINAGA
JORNADA 27 
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 8 0 CD Doramas B ANE. VECINDARIO
22-04-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 1 2 Pol. Arinaga LA MADERA
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 Estrella C.F. B R(Castillo C.F.(1)
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 11 0 Las Majoreras B ELEU. VALERON
22-04-2017 09:00 C.F. Mogán 8 0 Jov.Las Rosas MOGAN F8
22-04-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 1 3 Sta. Agueda BALOS F8
22-04-2017 10:30 S.F. Arenas 5 1 CD Arinaga B MASPALOMAS 2
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 16 0 S.Pedro Mártir B MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 28 
06-05-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 4 7 CD Tablero ARGUINEGUIN F8
06-05-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 3 7 Casa Pastores B CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
06-05-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 0 4 C.F. Mogán DOCTORAL F8
06-05-2017 09:30 Pol. Arinaga 4 2 Estrella C.F. B POLIG. DE ARINAGA
06-05-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 0 10 S.F. Arenas CRU.DE ARINAGA
06-05-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 2 11 CD Cerruda A LAS ROSAS F8
06-05-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 5 4 UD Balos B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
06-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Maspalomas A 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
JORNADA 29 
13-05-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda A 10 1 S.Pedro Mártir B ANE. VECINDARIO
13-05-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores B 1 3 Sta. Agueda LA MADERA
13-05-2017 09:00 CD Tablero 5 2 CD Arinaga B ELEU. VALERON
13-05-2017 09:00 Estrella C.F. B 4 5 Las Majoreras B LAS PALMITAS
13-05-2017 09:00 C.F. Mogán 0 6 CD Maspalomas A MOGAN F8
13-05-2017 09:00 UD Balos B 2 4 CD Doramas B BALOS F8
13-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pol. Arinaga 1 0 Castillo C.F. A R(Castillo C.F.(1)
13-05-2017 12:00 S.F. Arenas 12 1 Jov.Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 30 
20-05-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 6 3 Estrella C.F. B ARGUINEGUIN F8
20-05-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras B 1 8 Pol. Arinaga CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
20-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 0 1 C.F. Mogán R(Castillo C.F.(1)
20-05-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir B 1 6 S.F. Arenas DOCTORAL F8
25-05-2017 18:00 CD Doramas B 4 6 CD Tablero CRU.DE ARINAGA
20-05-2017 10:00 Jov.Las Rosas 5 3 UD Balos B LAS ROSAS F8
20-05-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga B 6 2 Casa Pastores B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
20-05-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas A 2 3 CD Cerruda A MASPALOMAS 4

 

BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 30
FINAL
20-05-2017
R(Castillo C.F.(1)
Castillo C.F. A 0 1 C.F. Mogán
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
ARGUINEGUIN F8
Sta. Agueda 6 3 Estrella C.F. B
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
CAPELLANIA F8 (1)
Las Majoreras B 1 8 Pol. Arinaga
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
DOCTORAL F8
S.Pedro Mártir B 1 6 S.F. Arenas
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:00
LAS ROSAS F8
Jov.Las Rosas 5 3 UD Balos B
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:00
MUNI.DE ARINAGA
CD Arinaga B 6 2 Casa Pastores B
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
MASPALOMAS 4
CD Maspalomas A 2 3 CD Cerruda A
FINAL
25-05-2017
18:00
CRU.DE ARINAGA
CD Doramas B 4 6 CD Tablero
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 CD Cerruda A 30 29 0 1 232 31 201 87
2 CD Maspalomas A 30 28 0 2 257 15 242 84
3 CD Tablero 30 27 0 3 209 54 155 81
4 CD Arinaga B 30 22 1 7 149 78 71 67
5 San Fernando Arenas 30 20 2 8 161 113 48 62
6 C.F. Mogán 30 18 2 10 99 101 -2 56
7 Casa Pastores B 30 14 2 14 71 92 -21 44
8 Pol. Arinaga 30 14 1 15 82 123 -41 43
9 Sta. Agueda 30 12 4 14 86 111 -25 40
10 CD Doramas B 30 12 3 15 72 123 -51 39
11 Estrella C.F. B 30 9 2 19 76 149 -75 29
12 UD Balos B 30 9 2 19 65 146 -81 29
13 Las Majoreras B 30 7 0 23 74 191 -117 21
14 Jov.Las Rosas 30 6 1 23 57 175 -118 19
15 S.Pedro Mártir B 30 3 0 27 23 181 -158 9
16 Castillo C.F. A 30 0 0 30 0 30 -30 0
Campeón Subcampeón