BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
01-10-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 7 1 Castillo C.F. B ANE. VECINDARIO
01-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores A 2 4 San Fernando C LA MADERA
01-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 10 CD Arinaga A CRISTOBAL HERRERA
01-10-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 6 1 CD Futboltec EL TORIL F8
01-10-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 9 2 CD Cerruda B LOS VELEZ F8
01-10-2016 09:00 Las Huesas B 4 4 CD Maspalomas B LAS HUESAS F8
01-10-2016 09:00 UD Balos A 3 1 S.Pedro Mártir A BALOS F8
01-10-2016 16:00 Las Longueras B 3 3 Agüimes C.F. ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 2 
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 3 4 Las Longueras B ANE.VECINDARIO
08-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 5 1 Unión Carrizal B DOCTORAL F8
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Futboltec 0 13 Casa Pastores A EL TORIL F8
08-10-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 8 4 Vecinklubf B LAS CRUCITAS F8
10-10-2016 18:00 CD Arinaga A 8 2 UD Los Vélez MUNI.DE ARINAGA
08-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 15 UD Balos A MASPALOMAS 4
08-10-2016 12:00 San Fernando C 20 0 CD Ingenio B MASPALOMAS 4
08-10-2016 12:30 Castillo C.F. B 2 1 Las Huesas B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
JORNADA 3 
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 10 CD Arinaga A ANE.VECINDARIO
15-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores A 6 1 S.Pedro Mártir A LA MADERA
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 8 CD Futboltec CRISTOBAL HERRERA
15-10-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 18 2 CD Maspalomas B EL TORIL F8
15-10-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 0 3 San Fernando C LOS VELEZ F8
15-10-2016 09:00 Las Huesas B 3 5 Agüimes C.F. LAS HUESAS F8
15-10-2016 09:00 UD Balos A 7 2 Castillo C.F. B BALOS F8
15-10-2016 16:00 Las Longueras B 2 5 Vecinklubf B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 4 
22-10-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 9 0 Las Huesas B ANE. VECINDARIO
22-10-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 4 4 Unión Carrizal B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
22-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 16 0 CD Ingenio B DOCTORAL F8
22-10-2016 09:00 CD Futboltec 1 6 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL F8
22-10-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 0 5 UD Balos A LAS CRUCITAS F8
22-10-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga A 8 0 Las Longueras B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
22-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 0 26 Casa Pastores A MASPALOMAS 4
22-10-2016 12:00 San Fernando C 12 0 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 5 
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 2 4 CD Futboltec ANE.VECINDARIO
29-10-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores A 12 0 Castillo C.F. B LA MADERA
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 3 5 CD Maspalomas B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
29-10-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 3 4 Agüimes C.F. EL TORIL F8
29-10-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 1 2 S.Pedro Mártir A LOS VELEZ F8
29-10-2016 09:00 UD Balos A 11 0 Vecinklubf B BALOS F8
29-10-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga A 3 1 San Fernando C MUNI.DE ARINAGA
29-10-2016 16:00 Las Longueras B 1 1 Las Huesas B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 6 
05-11-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 4 8 Unión Carrizal B ANE. VECINDARIO
05-11-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 9 0 CD Ingenio B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
05-11-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 3 0 CD Cerruda B DOCTORAL F8
05-11-2016 09:00 CD Futboltec 0 8 CD Arinaga A EL TORIL F8
05-11-2016 09:00 Las Huesas B 0 13 UD Balos A LAS HUESAS F8
05-11-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 0 4 Casa Pastores A LAS CRUCITAS F8
05-11-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 0 8 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 4
05-11-2016 12:00 San Fernando C 14 0 Las Longueras B MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 7 
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 2 2 CD Maspalomas B ANE.VECINDARIO
12-11-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores A 5 4 Vecinklubf B LA MADERA
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 5 Agüimes C.F. CRISTOBAL HERRERA
12-11-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 3 3 Las Huesas B EL TORIL F8
12-11-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 7 4 Castillo C.F. B LOS VELEZ F8
12-11-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga A 3 0 S.Pedro Mártir A MUNI.DE ARINAGA
12-11-2016 12:00 San Fernando C 11 1 CD Futboltec MASPALOMAS 4
12-11-2016 16:00 Las Longueras B 1 7 UD Balos A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 8 
19-11-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 8 0 CD Ingenio B ANE. VECINDARIO
19-11-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 3 0 CD Cerruda B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
19-11-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 1 3 San Fernando C DOCTORAL F8
19-11-2016 09:00 CD Futboltec 2 3 Las Longueras B EL TORIL F8
19-11-2016 09:00 Las Huesas B 1 10 Casa Pastores A LAS HUESAS F8
19-11-2016 09:00 UD Balos A 9 0 Unión Carrizal B BALOS F8
19-11-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 4 UD Los Vélez LAS CRUCITAS F8
19-11-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 0 5 CD Arinaga A MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 9 
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 1 2 Agüimes C.F. ANE.VECINDARIO
26-11-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores A 5 2 UD Balos A LA MADERA
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 3 6 Las Huesas B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Futboltec 2 3 S.Pedro Mártir A EL TORIL F8
26-11-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 9 3 Vecinklubf B LOS VELEZ F8
26-11-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga A 9 2 Castillo C.F. B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
26-11-2016 12:00 San Fernando C 19 0 CD Maspalomas B MASPALOMAS 4
26-11-2016 16:00 Las Longueras B 3 3 Unión Carrizal B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 10 
03-12-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 7 0 CD Cerruda B ANE. VECINDARIO
03-12-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 5 San Fernando C CAS.DEL ROMERAL
03-12-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 5 1 Las Longueras B DOCTORAL F8
03-12-2016 09:00 Las Huesas B 0 3 UD Los Vélez LAS HUESAS F8
03-12-2016 09:00 UD Balos A 10 0 CD Ingenio B BALOS F8
03-12-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 3 9 CD Arinaga A LAS CRUCITAS F8
03-12-2016 10:30 Unión Carrizal B 2 18 Casa Pastores A EL TORIL F8
03-12-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 2 4 CD Futboltec MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 11 
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Cerruda B 1 1 Las Huesas B ANE.VECINDARIO
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 10 Unión Carrizal B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
10-12-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 6 2 CD Maspalomas B DOCTORAL F8
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Futboltec 0 7 Castillo C.F. B EL TORIL F8
10-12-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 2 5 UD Balos A LOS VELEZ F8
10-12-2016 10:00 CD Arinaga A 10 0 Vecinklubf B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
10-12-2016 12:00 San Fernando C 7 0 Agüimes C.F. MASPALOMAS 4
10-12-2016 16:00 Las Longueras B 0 6 Casa Pastores A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 12 
17-12-2016 09:00 Vecinklubf B 3 12 San Fernando C ANE. VECINDARIO
17-12-2016 09:00 Casa Pastores A 17 0 CD Ingenio B LA MADERA
17-12-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 3 S.Pedro Mártir A CAST.DEL ROMERAL
17-12-2016 09:00 Las Huesas B 0 14 CD Arinaga A LAS HUESAS F8
17-12-2016 09:00 UD Balos A 9 0 CD Cerruda B BALOS F8
17-12-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 4 5 CD Futboltec LAS CRUCITAS F8
17-12-2016 10:30 Unión Carrizal B 1 4 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL F8
17-12-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 6 Las Longueras B MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 13 
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 4 6 Unión Carrizal B ANE.VECINDARIO
07-01-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 10 4 Agüimes C.F. DOCTORAL F8
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 3 6 Vecinklubf B EL TORIL F8
07-01-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 1 8 Casa Pastores A LOS VELEZ F8
07-01-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 4 2 UD Balos A MUNI.DE ARINAGA
07-01-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 5 Castillo C.F. B MASPALOMAS 4
07-01-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 14 0 Las Huesas B MASPALOMAS 4
07-01-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 10 1 CD Ingenio B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 14 
14-01-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 3 4 S.Pedro Mártir A ANE. VECINDARIO
14-01-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 16 0 CD Cerruda B LA MADERA
14-01-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 9 UD Los Vélez CRISTOBAL HERRERA
14-01-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 4 2 CD Futboltec LAS HUESAS F8
14-01-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 2 1 San Fernando C BALOS F8
14-01-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 11 2 CD Maspalomas B LAS CRUCITAS F8
14-01-2017 12:00 Las Longueras B 4 3 Castillo C.F. B ANTONIO GUERRA
15-01-2017 10:00 Unión Carrizal B 2 9 CD Arinaga A EL TORIL F8
JORNADA 15 
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 3 2 CD Ingenio B ANE.VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 2 2 Agüimes C.F. CAS.DEL ROMERAL
21-01-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 4 0 Las Huesas B DOCTORAL F8
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 1 3 UD Balos A EL TORIL F8
21-01-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 2 0 Las Longueras B LOS VELEZ F8
21-01-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 0 1 Casa Pastores A MUNI.DE ARINAGA
21-01-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 3 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 4
21-01-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 10 0 Unión Carrizal B MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 16 
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 2 UD Los Vélez ANE.VECINDARIO
28-01-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 6 1 Vecinklubf B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
28-01-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 0 2 UD Balos A DOCTORAL F8
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 1 2 Unión Carrizal B EL TORIL F8
28-01-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 2 Las Longueras B LAS CRUCITAS F8
28-01-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 14 0 CD Ingenio B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
28-01-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 1 Las Huesas B MASPALOMAS 4
28-01-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 0 3 Casa Pastores A MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 17 
04-02-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 6 6 Agüimes C.F. ANE. VECINDARIO
04-02-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 13 1 CD Futboltec LA MADERA
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 0 7 San Fernando C CRISTOBAL HERRERA
04-02-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 0 11 S.Pedro Mártir A EL TORIL F8
04-02-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 2 6 CD Arinaga A LOS VELEZ F8
04-02-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 0 4 Castillo C.F. B LAS HUESAS F8
04-02-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 9 1 CD Maspalomas B BALOS F8
08-02-2017 18:00 Las Longueras B 4 1 CD Cerruda B ANT. GUERRA
JORNADA 18 
11-02-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 6 3 Las Longueras B ANE. VECINDARIO
11-02-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 3 4 UD Balos A CAS.DEL ROMERAL
11-02-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 0 14 Casa Pastores A DOCTORAL F8
11-02-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 2 0 CD Ingenio B EL TORIL F8
11-02-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 1 Las Huesas B LAS CRUCITAS F8
11-02-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 8 0 CD Cerruda B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
11-02-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 3 3 Unión Carrizal B MASPALOMAS 4
11-02-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 3 3 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 19 
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 8 San Fernando C ANE.VECINDARIO
18-02-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 18 0 CD Maspalomas B LA MADERA
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 2 6 S.Pedro Mártir A CRISTOBAL HERRERA
18-02-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 2 6 Castillo C.F. B EL TORIL F8
18-02-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 4 0 CD Futboltec LOS VELEZ F8
18-02-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 1 4 Vecinklubf B LAS HUESAS F8
18-02-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 4 1 Agüimes C.F. BALOS F8
18-02-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 0 5 CD Arinaga A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 20 
25-02-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 1 7 UD Balos A ANE. VECINDARIO
25-02-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 9 Casa Pastores A CAS.DEL ROMERAL
25-02-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 3 4 UD Los Vélez DOCTORAL F8
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 5 0 CD Cerruda B EL TORIL F8
25-02-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 2 4 Las Longueras B LAS HUESAS F8
25-02-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 3 4 Unión Carrizal B LAS CRUCITAS F8
25-02-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 3 0 CD Ingenio B MASPALOMAS 4
25-02-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 1 3 CD Arinaga A MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 21 
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 2 4 S.Pedro Mártir A ANE.VECINDARIO
04-03-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 16 1 Agüimes C.F. LA MADERA
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 11 Castillo C.F. B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
04-03-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 7 2 Vecinklubf B EL TORIL F8
04-03-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 4 1 CD Maspalomas B LOS VELEZ F8
04-03-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 6 0 Las Huesas B BALOS F8
04-03-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 5 3 CD Futboltec MUNI.DE ARINAGA
04-03-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 0 5 San Fernando C ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 22 
11-03-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 0 11 Casa Pastores A ANE. VECINDARIO
11-03-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 1 UD Los Vélez CAS.DEL ROMERAL
11-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 1 4 CD Arinaga A DOCTORAL F8
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 2 8 San Fernando C EL TORIL F8
11-03-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 4 4 Unión Carrizal B LAS HUESAS F8
11-03-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 6 0 Las Longueras B BALOS F8
11-03-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 5 1 CD Ingenio B LAS CRUCITAS F8
11-03-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 0 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 23 
18-03-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 3 2 Castillo C.F. B ANE.VECINDARIO
18-03-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 12 2 Las Huesas B LA MADERA
18-03-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 8 Vecinklubf B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
18-03-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal B 1 14 UD Balos A EL TORIL F8
18-03-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 8 3 Agüimes C.F. LOS VELEZ F8
18-03-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 10 0 CD Maspalomas B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
18-03-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 5 2 S.Pedro Mártir A MASPALOMAS 4
18-03-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 2 2 CD Futboltec ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 2 4 UD Los Vélez ANE. VECINDARIO
25-03-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 4 CD Arinaga A CAS.DEL ROMERAL
25-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 3 0 CD Futboltec DOCTORAL F8
25-03-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 8 0 CD Ingenio B LAS HUESAS F8
25-03-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 1 3 Casa Pastores A BALOS F8
25-03-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 5 1 CD Cerruda B LAS CRUCITAS F8
25-03-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal B 5 1 Las Longueras B EL TORIL F8
25-03-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 0 7 San Fernando C MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 25 
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 5 4 Vecinklubf B ANE.VECINDARIO
01-04-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 12 0 Unión Carrizal B LA MADERA
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 0 14 UD Balos A CRISTOBAL HERRERA
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 2 3 CD Maspalomas B EL TORIL F8
01-04-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 5 3 Las Huesas B LOS VELEZ F8
01-04-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 16 0 Agüimes C.F. MUNI.DE ARINAGA
01-04-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 6 0 Castillo C.F. B MASPALOMAS 4
01-04-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 1 2 S.Pedro Mártir A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 26 
08-04-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 2 9 CD Arinaga A ANE. VECINDARIO
08-04-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 11 0 Las Longueras B LA MADERA
08-04-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 3 0 CD Futboltec CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL F8(2)
08-04-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 5 1 CD Cerruda B LAS HUESAS F8
08-04-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 4 2 UD Los Vélez BALOS F8
08-04-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 8 San Fernando C LAS CRUCITAS F8
08-04-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal B 12 0 CD Ingenio B EL TORIL F8
08-04-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 4 1 S.Pedro Mártir A MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 27 
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 12 UD Balos A ANE.VECINDARIO
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 14 Casa Pastores A CRISTOBAL HERRERA
22-04-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 3 1 Castillo C.F. B DOCTORAL F8
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 5 6 Agüimes C.F. EL TORIL F8
22-04-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 10 1 Unión Carrizal B LOS VELEZ F8
22-04-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 6 0 Las Huesas B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
22-04-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 9 0 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 4
22-04-2017 16:00 Las Longueras B 3 2 CD Maspalomas B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 28 
06-05-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 9 3 CD Futboltec ANE. VECINDARIO
06-05-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 7 1 UD Los Vélez LA MADERA
06-05-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 8 3 CD Maspalomas B CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL F8(2)
06-05-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 3 5 Las Longueras B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
06-05-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 3 11 San Fernando C LAS HUESAS F8
06-05-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 1 3 CD Arinaga A BALOS F8
06-05-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 6 S.Pedro Mártir A LAS CRUCITAS F8
06-05-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal B 8 2 CD Cerruda B EL TORIL F8
JORNADA 29 
13-05-2017 09:00 CD Cerruda B 0 11 Casa Pastores A ANE.VECINDARIO
13-05-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 3 1 Las Longueras B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
13-05-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir A 2 3 Vecinklubf B DOCTORAL F8
13-05-2017 09:00 CD Futboltec 4 2 Las Huesas B EL TORIL F8
13-05-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 5 1 CD Ingenio B LOS VELEZ F8
13-05-2017 10:00 CD Arinaga A 14 1 Unión Carrizal B MUNI.DE ARINAGA
13-05-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 10 6 Agüimes C.F. MASPALOMAS 4
13-05-2017 12:00 San Fernando C 2 3 UD Balos A MASPALOMAS 4
JORNADA 30 
20-05-2017 09:00 Vecinklubf B 8 3 CD Maspalomas B ANE. VECINDARIO
20-05-2017 09:00 Casa Pastores A 0 2 CD Arinaga A LA MADERA
25-05-2017 18:00 CD Ingenio B 1 2 CD Cerruda B CRISTOBAL HERRERA
20-05-2017 09:00 Las Huesas B 2 5 S.Pedro Mártir A LAS HUESAS
20-05-2017 09:00 UD Balos A 7 0 CD Futboltec BALOS F8
19-05-2017 17:00 Agüimes C.F. 4 4 Castillo C.F. B LAS CRUCITAS F8
20-05-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal B 3 9 San Fernando C EL TORIL F8
17-05-2017 17:00 Las Longueras B 1 3 UD Los Vélez ANTONIO GUERRA

 

BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
JORNADA 30
FINAL
17-05-2017
17:00
ANTONIO GUERRA
Las Longueras B 1 3 UD Los Vélez
FINAL
19-05-2017
17:00
LAS CRUCITAS F8
Agüimes C.F. 4 4 Castillo C.F. B
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
ANE. VECINDARIO
Vecinklubf B 8 3 CD Maspalomas B
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
LA MADERA
Casa Pastores A 0 2 CD Arinaga A
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
LAS HUESAS
Las Huesas B 2 5 S.Pedro Mártir A
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
BALOS F8
UD Balos A 7 0 CD Futboltec
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
EL TORIL F8
Unión Carrizal B 3 9 San Fernando C
FINAL
25-05-2017
18:00
CRISTOBAL HERRERA
CD Ingenio B 1 2 CD Cerruda B
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 CD Arinaga A 30 29 0 1 219 26 193 87
2 Casa Pastores A 30 28 0 2 303 25 278 84
3 UD Balos A 30 26 0 4 197 35 162 78
4 San Fernando C 30 24 1 5 225 37 188 73
5 UD Los Vélez 30 20 2 8 125 76 49 62
6 S.Pedro Mártir A 30 19 0 11 113 76 37 57
7 Vecinklubf B 30 13 1 16 122 151 -29 40
8 Castillo C.F. B 30 12 4 14 100 104 -4 40
9 Unión Carrizal B 30 11 5 14 120 173 -53 38
10 Agüimes C.F. 30 10 5 15 101 155 -54 35
11 Las Longueras B 30 9 5 16 65 122 -57 32
12 CD Futboltec 30 7 1 22 64 146 -82 22
13 CD Maspalomas B 30 6 4 20 58 215 -157 22
14 Las Huesas B 30 4 6 20 58 157 -99 18
15 CD Cerruda B 30 4 2 24 35 170 -135 14
16 CD Ingenio B 30 0 0 30 25 262 -237 0
Campeón Subcampeón