BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

DATOS Acodetti C.F. B -  BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 8 4 4 Casa 38 Casa 61
Empatados 4 4 0 Fuera 43 Fuera 65
Perdidos 18 7 11 Total 81 Total 126

Calendario Temporada 2016-2017 Acodetti C.F. B
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  01-10-2016 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
1 Acodetti C.F. B 2 6 CF Santos
  08-10-2016 09:00PABLO HERNANDEZ
2 UD Telde B 3 1 Acodetti C.F. B
  15-10-2016 R (Almenara(7)
3 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 UD Almenara B
  22-10-2016 09:00JOSE V. SEPULVEDA
4 Pedro Hidalgo A 2 0 Acodetti C.F. B
  29-10-2016 17:30LOMO APOLINARIO
5 Guiniguada C 3 1 Acodetti C.F. B
  05-11-2016 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
6 Acodetti C.F. B 0 11 D.Carnevali A
  12-11-2016 09:00COLEGIO CLARET
7 AD Claret C 3 6 Acodetti C.F. B
  19-11-2016 09:00MAYORDOMÍA 1
8 Acodetti C.F. B 3 3 Atlético G.C. C
  26-11-2016 09:00ANTONIO GUERRA
9 CD Gariteño 5 3 Acodetti C.F. B
  03-12-2016 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
10 Acodetti C.F. B 3 5 V.Árbol Bonito
  11-12-2016 09:00LOPEZ SOCAS F8
11 CD Marpe B 4 3 Acodetti C.F. B
  17-12-2016 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
12 Acodetti C.F. B 3 3 Unión Viera C
  07-01-2017 10:30MARZAGAN F8
13 At.Marzasport 5 2 Acodetti C.F. B
  14-01-2017 12:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
14 Acodetti C.F. B 4 0 Las Coloradas C
  22-01-2017 12:00MULTIUOS F8
15 CD Aregranca A 10 1 Acodetti C.F. B
  28-01-2017 09:00EL PILAR F8 (1)
16 CF Santos 6 2 Acodetti C.F. B
  05-02-2017 09:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
17 Acodetti C.F. B 4 4 UD Telde B
  12-02-2017 R (Almenara(7)
18 UD Almenara B 0 7 Acodetti C.F. B
  18-02-2017 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
19 Acodetti C.F. B 1 7 Pedro Hidalgo A
  25-02-2017 09:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
20 Acodetti C.F. B 3 1 Guiniguada C
  04-03-2017 10:30LA MAYORDOMIA 2
21 D.Carnevali A 15 0 Acodetti C.F. B
  11-03-2017 16:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
22 Acodetti C.F. B 0 2 AD Claret C
  18-03-2017 12:00MUNDIAL 82
23 Atlético G.C. C 3 1 Acodetti C.F. B
  25-03-2017 16:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
24 Acodetti C.F. B 2 3 CD Gariteño
  01-04-2017 10:30CHANO CRUZ
25 V.Árbol Bonito 2 4 Acodetti C.F. B
  08-04-2017 16:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1 F8 (2)
26 Acodetti C.F. B 6 5 CD Marpe B
  23-04-2017 10:30ANTONIO ROJAS
27 Unión Viera C 3 2 Acodetti C.F. B
  06-05-2017 16:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
28 Acodetti C.F. B 2 2 At.Marzasport
  13-05-2017 09:00J. INFANCIA
29 Las Coloradas C 1 10 Acodetti C.F. B
  20-05-2017 09:00LA MAYORDOMÍA 1
30 Acodetti C.F. B 1 9 CD Aregranca A