BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
DATOS Atlético G.C. C -  BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 12 6 6 Casa 46 Casa 47
Empatados 4 2 2 Fuera 43 Fuera 56
Perdidos 14 7 7 Total 89 Total 103

Calendario Temporada 2017-2018 Atlético G.C. C
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  01-10-2016 13:30MUNDIAL 82
1 Atlético G.C. C 2 5 At.Marzasport
  08-10-2016 09:00JAR.DE INFANCIA
2 Las Coloradas C 2 7 Atlético G.C. C
  15-10-2016 13:30MUNDIAL 82
3 Atlético G.C. C 1 4 CD Aregranca A
  23-10-2016 09:00PARQUE ATLANTICO
4 CF Santos 4 1 Atlético G.C. C
  29-10-2016 13:30MUNDIAL 82
5 Atlético G.C. C 1 1 UD Telde B
  06-11-2016 R (Almenara(7)
6 UD Almenara B 1 3 Atlético G.C. C
  12-11-2016 13:30MUNDIAL 82
7 Atlético G.C. C 1 6 Pedro Hidalgo A
  19-11-2016 09:00MAYORDOMÍA 1
8 Acodetti C.F. B 3 3 Atlético G.C. C
  26-11-2016 13:30MUNDIAL 82
9 Atlético G.C. C 0 12 D.Carnevali A
  03-12-2016 09:00COLEGIO CLARET
10 AD Claret C 5 6 Atlético G.C. C
  10-12-2016 17:30LOMO APOLINARIO
11 Guiniguada C 2 1 Atlético G.C. C
  17-12-2016 13:30MUNDIAL 82
12 Atlético G.C. C 3 4 CD Gariteño
  07-01-2017 10:30V.DE SAN JOSE
13 V.Árbol Bonito 3 2 Atlético G.C. C
  14-01-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
14 Atlético G.C. C 3 1 CD Marpe B
  21-01-2017 16:00ANTONIO ROJAS
15 Unión Viera C 1 4 Atlético G.C. C
  28-01-2017 10:30MARZAGAN F8
16 At.Marzasport 6 2 Atlético G.C. C
  04-02-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
17 Atlético G.C. C 8 0 Las Coloradas C
  23-03-2017 16:45MULTIUOS F8
18 CD Aregranca A 7 1 Atlético G.C. C
  18-02-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
19 Atlético G.C. C 3 3 CF Santos
  25-02-2017 09:00PABLO HERNANDEZ
20 UD Telde B 1 1 Atlético G.C. C
  04-03-2017 R (Almenara(7)
21 Atlético G.C. C 7 0 UD Almenara B
  11-03-2017 09:00JOSE V. SEPULVEDA
22 Pedro Hidalgo A 5 4 Atlético G.C. C
  18-03-2017 12:00MUNDIAL 82
23 Atlético G.C. C 3 1 Acodetti C.F. B
  25-03-2017 10:30LA MAYORDOMIA 2
24 D.Carnevali A 11 0 Atlético G.C. C
  01-04-2017 10:00MUNDIAL 82
25 Atlético G.C. C 2 3 AD Claret C
  08-04-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
26 Atlético G.C. C 1 4 Guiniguada C
  22-04-2017 09:00ANTONIO GUERRA
27 CD Gariteño 3 5 Atlético G.C. C
  06-05-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
28 Atlético G.C. C 5 1 V.Árbol Bonito
  14-05-2017 09:00LOPEZ SOCAS
29 CD Marpe B 2 3 Atlético G.C. C
  20-05-2017 13:30MUNDIAL 82
30 Atlético G.C. C 6 2 Unión Viera C