BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
DATOS Acodetti C.F. -  BENJAMIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
Partidos Total Casa Fuera Gol a favor Gol contra
Ganados 10 6 4 Casa 45 Casa 45
Empatados 2 2 0 Fuera 28 Fuera 60
Perdidos 16 6 10 Total 73 Total 105

Calendario Temporada 2017-2018 Acodetti C.F.
P FECHA   HORA   CAMPO
  01-10-2016 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
1 Acodetti C.F. 7 2 UD Guía
  08-10-2016 16:30:00PEPE GONCALVEZ
2 AD Huracán 4 1 Acodetti C.F.
  15-10-2016 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
3 Acodetti C.F. 1 3 Unión Viera
  22-10-2016 09:00:00JUNTA DE OBRAS
4 Vet.del Pilar 2 3 Acodetti C.F.
  05-11-2016 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
5 Acodetti C.F. 4 2 Unión Moral
  12-11-2016 10:00:00EL PINO ANEXO
6 U.D. Teror 2 4 Acodetti C.F.
  19-11-2016 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
7 Acodetti C.F. 1 8 UD Las Palmas
  26-11-2016 10:30:00PUERTO PI
8 R.C. Victoria 4 0 Acodetti C.F.
  03-12-2016 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
9 Acodetti C.F. 2 2 UD Las Mesas
  11-12-2016 12:00:00LOPEZ SOCAS
10 C.D. Marpe 2 1 Acodetti C.F.
  17-12-2016 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
11 Acodetti C.F. 5 2 CD Guiniguada
  29-12-2016 18:00:00ELIAS RIZKALLAL
12 Arucas C.F 6 0 Acodetti C.F.
  14-01-2017 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
13 Acodetti C.F. 4 7 AD Claret
  21-01-2017 00:00:00R(Costa Ayala(3)
14 Costa Ayala 0 3 Acodetti C.F.
  27-01-2017 18:00:00O.ESTEVEZ
15 UD Guía 5 4 Acodetti C.F.
  04-02-2017 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
16 Acodetti C.F. 2 4 AD Huracán
  07-03-2017 18:30:00MAYORDOMIA 1
17 Unión Viera 10 2 Acodetti C.F.
  21-02-2017 18:30:00MAYORDOMIA 1 (MARTES)
18 Acodetti C.F. 4 4 Vet.del Pilar
  03-03-2017 17:45:00CAÑADA HONDA
19 Unión Moral 5 2 Acodetti C.F.
  11-03-2017 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
20 Acodetti C.F. 5 0 U.D. Teror
  18-03-2017 09:00:00ANEXO G.C.
21 UD Las Palmas 7 1 Acodetti C.F.
  25-03-2017 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
22 Acodetti C.F. 2 3 R.C. Victoria
  01-04-2017 10:30:00LAS MESAS F8 (1)
23 UD Las Mesas 6 0 Acodetti C.F.
  08-04-2017 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
24 Acodetti C.F. 3 2 C.D. Marpe
  22-04-2017 12:00:00LOMO APOLINARIO
25 CD Guiniguada 2 5 Acodetti C.F.
  06-05-2017 09:00:00LA MAYORDOMIA 1
26 Acodetti C.F. 2 6 Arucas C.F
  12-05-2017 19:00:00COLEGIO CLARET
27 AD Claret 5 2 Acodetti C.F.
  20-05-2017 13:30:00R(Costa Ayala(3)
28 Acodetti C.F. 3 0 Costa Ayala