ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
01-10-2016 09:00 CD Arguineguín 17 1 Estrella C.F. B ARGUINEGUIN
01-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 0 5 UD Balos A CRIS. HERRERA
01-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 0 2 CD Tablero A DOCTORAL F8
01-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 11 Castillo C.F. A CRU. ARINAGA
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 Mogán C.F. R(CD Arinaga(1)
01-10-2016 10:30 Vecinklubf B 2 4 Casa Pastores VECINDARIO
01-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 6 3 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 2 
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Tablero A 10 0 CD Ingenio B ELEU.VALERON
08-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando D 8 1 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 2
08-10-2016 10:30 CD Cerruda B 0 9 CD Arguineguín VECINDARIO
08-10-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 0 3 CD Maspalomas B LA MADERA
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella C.F. B 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
08-10-2016 10:30 Mogán C.F. 8 1 CD Doramas B (M) MOGAN F8
08-10-2016 12:30 Castillo C.F. A 5 3 S.Pedro Mártir CAS.DEL ROMERAL
JORNADA 3 
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 0 8 Castillo C.F. A CRIS. HERRERA
15-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 3 3 Mogán C.F. DOCTORAL F8
15-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 8 Estrella C.F. B CRU. ARINAGA
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 CD Cerruda B R(CD Arinaga(1)
15-10-2016 10:30 Vecinklubf B 1 3 UD Balos A VECINDARIO
15-10-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 2 8 San Fernando D LA MADERA
15-10-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 0 13 CD Arguineguín MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 4 
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arguineguín 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
22-10-2016 09:00 CD Tablero A 4 1 Vecinklubf B ELEU.VALERON
22-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando D 3 1 CD Maspalomas B MASPALOMAS 2
22-10-2016 10:30 CD Cerruda B 2 0 CD Doramas B VECINDARIO
22-10-2016 10:30 UD Balos A 6 0 Casa Pastores BALOS
22-10-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 4 2 S.Pedro Mártir LAS PALMITAS
22-10-2016 10:30 Mogán C.F. 13 0 CD Ingenio B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 5 
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 14 Estrella C.F. B CRIS. HERRERA
29-10-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 2 1 CD Cerruda B DOCTORAL F8
29-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando D 4 2 UD Balos A MASPALOMAS 2
29-10-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 14 CD Arguineguín CRU. ARINAGA
29-10-2016 10:30 Vecinklubf B 1 7 Castillo C.F. A VECINDARIO
29-10-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 1 4 CD Tablero A LA MADERA
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Maspalomas B 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
JORNADA 6 
05-11-2016 09:00 CD Arguineguín 11 0 S.Pedro Mártir C. ESPINO
05-11-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 4 0 Casa Pastores CAS.DEL ROMERAL
05-11-2016 09:00 CD Tablero A 3 4 San Fernando D ELEU.VALERON
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 CD Doramas B R(CD Arinaga(1)
05-11-2016 10:30 CD Cerruda B 9 2 CD Ingenio B VECINDARIO
05-11-2016 10:30 UD Balos A 2 2 CD Maspalomas B BALOS
05-11-2016 10:30 Mogán C.F. 7 3 Vecinklubf B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 7 
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 1 12 CD Arguineguín CRIS. HERRERA
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Pedro Mártir 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
12-11-2016 09:00 San Fernando D 0 2 Castillo C.F. A MASPALOMAS 2
12-11-2016 10:30 Vecinklubf B 4 5 Estrella C.F. B VECINDARIO
12-11-2016 10:30 UD Balos A 1 0 CD Tablero A BALOS
12-11-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 1 3 Mogán C.F. LA MADERA
12-11-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 3 2 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 8 
19-11-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 2 0 UD Balos A CAS.ROMERAL
19-11-2016 09:00 CD Tablero A 3 3 CD Maspalomas B ELEU.VALERON
19-11-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 0 10 S.Pedro Mártir CRU. ARINAGA
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 CD Ingenio B R(CD Arinaga(1)
19-11-2016 10:30 CD Cerruda B 2 4 Vecinklubf B A.VECINDARIO
19-11-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 3 2 Casa Pastores LAS PALMITAS
19-11-2016 10:30 Mogán C.F. 2 3 San Fernando D MOGAN F8
JORNADA 9 
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio B 3 5 CD Doramas B CRIS. HERRERA
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Tablero A 0 2 Castillo C.F. A ELEU.VALERON
26-11-2016 09:00 San Fernando D 7 3 Estrella C.F. B MASPALOMAS 2
26-11-2016 10:30 Vecinklubf B 0 13 CD Arguineguín VECINDARIO
26-11-2016 10:30 UD Balos A 4 0 Mogán C.F. BALOS
26-11-2016 10:30 Casa Pastores 4 4 CD Cerruda B LA MADERA
26-11-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 2 S.Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 10 
03-12-2016 09:00 CD Arguineguín 13 0 Casa Pastores C. ESPINO
03-12-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 3 0 CD Maspalomas B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
03-12-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 7 1 CD Ingenio B DOCTORAL F8 (2)
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 Vecinklubf B R(CD Arinaga(1)
03-12-2016 10:30 CD Cerruda B 0 15 San Fernando D VECINDARIO
03-12-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 3 1 UD Balos A LAS PALMITAS
03-12-2016 10:30 Mogán C.F. 3 6 CD Tablero A MOGAN F8
JORNADA 11 
10-12-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 2 1 Mogán C.F. CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL F8(1)
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Tablero A 4 3 Estrella C.F. B ELEU.VALERON
10-12-2016 09:00 San Fernando D 0 8 CD Arguineguín MASPALOMAS 2
10-12-2016 10:30 Vecinklubf B 2 2 CD Doramas B VECINDARIO
10-12-2016 10:30 UD Balos A 2 1 CD Cerruda B BALOS
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
10-12-2016 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 3 2 CD Ingenio B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 12 
17-12-2016 09:00 CD Arguineguín 10 2 UD Balos A ARGUINEGUIN
17-12-2016 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 4 1 Vecinklubf B DOCTORAL F8
17-12-2016 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 4 Casa Pastores CRU. ARINAGA
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 San Fernando D R(CD Arinaga(1)
17-12-2016 10:30 CD Cerruda B 2 5 CD Tablero A VECINDARIO
17-12-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 0 1 Castillo C.F. A LAS PALMITAS
17-12-2016 10:30 Mogán C.F. 3 3 CD Maspalomas B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 13 
07-01-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 7 1 CD Cerruda B CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL F8(1)
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 1 3 CD Arguineguín ELEU.VALERON
29-12-2016 18:00 San Fernando D 8 0 CD Doramas B MASPALOMAS 4
07-01-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 2 2 CD Ingenio B VECINDARIO
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Balos A 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
07-01-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 4 4 S.Pedro Mártir LA MADERA
07-01-2017 10:30 Mogán C.F. 2 4 Estrella C.F. B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 14 
14-01-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 3 1 Castillo C.F. A ARGUINEGUIN
14-01-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 3 3 Casa Pastores CRIS. HERRERA
14-01-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 1 3 San Fernando D DOCTORAL F8
14-01-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 2 3 UD Balos A CRU. ARINAGA
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 CD Tablero A R(CD Arinaga(1)
14-01-2017 10:30 CD Cerruda B 4 4 Mogán C.F. VECINDARIO
14-01-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 4 3 Estrella C.F. B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 15 
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo C.F. A 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 9 1 CD Doramas B ELEU.VALERON
21-01-2017 09:00 San Fernando D 9 0 CD Ingenio B MASPALOMAS 2
21-01-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 1 3 CD Maspalomas B VECINDARIO
21-01-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 1 2 S.Pedro Mártir BALOS
21-01-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 5 3 CD Cerruda B LAS PALMITAS
21-01-2017 11:30 Mogán C.F. 1 13 CD Arguineguín MOGAN F8
JORNADA 16 
28-01-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 2 0 CD Doramas B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 3 0 S.Pedro Mártir ELEU.VALERON
28-01-2017 10:30 CD Cerruda B 1 2 CD Maspalomas B VECINDARIO
28-01-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 3 0 CD Ingenio B BALOS
28-01-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 3 3 Vecinklubf B LA MADERA
28-01-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 4 8 CD Arguineguín LAS PALMITAS
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán C.F. 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
JORNADA 17 
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 16 1 CD Cerruda B ARGUINEGUIN
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 2 4 CD Tablero A CRIS. HERRERA
04-02-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 1 3 Castillo C.F. A DOCTORAL F8
04-02-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 7 Mogán C.F. CRU. ARINAGA
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 Estrella C.F. B R(CD Arinaga(1)
04-02-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 0 5 San Fernando D VECINDARIO
04-02-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 3 5 Casa Pastores MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 18 
11-02-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 12 0 CD Maspalomas B ARGUINEGUIN
11-02-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 6 1 CD Ingenio B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
11-02-2017 09:00 San Fernando D 6 1 Casa Pastores MASPALOMAS 2
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Cerruda B 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
11-02-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 2 3 Vecinklubf B BALOS
11-02-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 3 0 CD Doramas B LAS PALMITAS
11-02-2017 10:30 Mogán C.F. 3 3 S.Pedro Mártir MOGAN F8
JORNADA 19 
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 2 7 Mogán C.F. CRIS. HERRERA
18-02-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 2 4 Estrella C.F. B DOCTORAL F8
18-02-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 2 3 CD Cerruda B CRU. ARINAGA
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 CD Arguineguín R(CD Arinaga(1)
18-02-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 3 2 CD Tablero A VECINDARIO
18-02-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 2 3 UD Balos A LA MADERA
18-02-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 0 10 San Fernando D MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 20 
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 17 0 CD Doramas B ARGUINEGUIN
25-02-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 1 0 Vecinklubf B CAS.DEL ROMERAL
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 6 3 Casa Pastores ELEU.VALERON
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 CD Maspalomas B R(CD Arinaga(1)
22-02-2017 17:30 CD Cerruda B 1 5 S.Pedro Mártir VECINDARIO
25-02-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 3 7 San Fernando D BALOS
25-02-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 14 2 CD Ingenio B LAS PALMITAS
JORNADA 21 
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 7 5 CD Cerruda B CRIS. HERRERA
04-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 0 5 CD Arguineguín DOCTORAL F8
04-03-2017 09:00 San Fernando D 6 1 CD Tablero A MASPALOMAS 2
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Doramas B 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
04-03-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 0 5 Mogán C.F. VECINDARIO
04-03-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 0 4 Castillo C.F. A LA MADERA
04-03-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 4 UD Balos A MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 22 
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 15 1 CD Ingenio B ARGUINEGUIN
11-03-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 2 1 San Fernando D CAS.DEL ROMERAL
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 2 8 UD Balos A ELEU.VALERON
11-03-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 4 6 CD Maspalomas B CRU. ARINAGA
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 S.Pedro Mártir R(CD Arinaga(1)
11-03-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 2 2 Vecinklubf B LAS PALMITAS
11-03-2017 10:30 Mogán C.F. 5 6 Casa Pastores MOGAN F8
JORNADA 23 
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Ingenio B 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
18-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 5 1 CD Doramas B DOCTORAL F8
18-03-2017 09:00 San Fernando D 3 1 Mogán C.F. MASPALOMAS 2
18-03-2017 10:30 Vecinklubf B 2 3 CD Cerruda B VECINDARIO
18-03-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 1 5 Castillo C.F. A BALOS
18-03-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 6 3 Estrella C.F. B LA MADERA
22-03-2017 17:00 CD Maspalomas B 3 6 CD Tablero A MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 11 1 Vecinklubf B ARGUINEGUIN
25-03-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 7 3 CD Tablero A CAS.DEL ROMERAL
25-03-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 4 2 CD Maspalomas B DOCTORAL F8 (2)
25-03-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 2 CD Ingenio B CRU. ARINAGA
25-03-2017 10:30 CD Cerruda B 1 2 Casa Pastores VECINDARIO
25-03-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 2 5 San Fernando D LAS PALMITAS
25-03-2017 10:30 Mogán C.F. 3 2 UD Balos A MOGAN F8
JORNADA 25 
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 3 3 S.Pedro Mártir CRIS. HERRERA
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 7 2 Mogán C.F. ELEU.VALERON
01-04-2017 09:00 San Fernando D 5 2 CD Cerruda B MASPALOMAS 2
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vecinklubf B 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
01-04-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 2 2 Estrella C.F. B BALOS
01-04-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 0 11 CD Arguineguín LA MADERA
01-04-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 1 7 Castillo C.F. A MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 26 
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 2 1 San Fernando D ARGUINEGUIN
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 5 4 CD Maspalomas B CRIS. HERRERA
08-04-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 2 4 Vecinklubf B CRU. ARINAGA
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 Casa Pastores R(CD Arinaga(1)
08-04-2017 10:30 CD Cerruda B 1 2 UD Balos A VECINDARIO
08-04-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 2 2 CD Tablero A LAS PALMITAS
08-04-2017 09:00 Mogán C.F. 1 3 Castillo C.F. A MOGAN F8
JORNADA 27 
22-04-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 5 2 Estrella C.F. B CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL F8(1)
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Tablero A 5 2 CD Cerruda B ELEU.VALERON
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando D 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
22-04-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 2 0 CD Doramas B LA MADERA
22-04-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 3 5 Mogán C.F. MASPALOMAS 2
22-04-2017 16:00 Vecinklubf B 1 6 S.Pedro Mártir VECINDARIO
22-04-2017 16:00 UD Balos A 0 3 CD Arguineguín BALOS
JORNADA 28 
03-05-2017 18:00 CD Arguineguín 10 0 CD Tablero A ARGUINEGUIN
06-05-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 7 6 Vecinklubf B CRIS. HERRERA
06-05-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 5 1 Casa Pastores DOCTORAL F8
03-05-2017 19:00 CD Doramas B 1 7 San Fernando D CRU. ARINAGA
06-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 UD Balos A R(CD Arinaga(1)
06-05-2017 10:30 CD Cerruda B 1 13 Castillo C.F. A VECINDARIO
06-05-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 4 1 Mogán C.F. LAS PALMITAS
JORNADA 29 
13-05-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. A 4 0 CD Arguineguín CAS.DEL ROMERAL
13-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Tablero A 1 0 CD Arinaga B R(CD Arinaga(1)
13-05-2017 09:00 San Fernando D 6 0 S.Pedro Mártir MASPALOMAS 2
13-05-2017 10:30 UD Balos A 3 1 CD Doramas B BALOS
13-05-2017 10:30 Casa Pastores 4 3 CD Ingenio B LA MADERA
13-05-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. B 12 1 CD Maspalomas B LAS PALMITAS
13-05-2017 10:30 Mogán C.F. 7 5 CD Cerruda B MOGAN F8
JORNADA 30 
20-05-2017 09:00 CD Arguineguín 4 0 Mogán C.F. ARGUINEGUIN
20-05-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio B 0 19 San Fernando D CRIS. HERRERA
20-05-2017 09:00 S.Pedro Mártir 4 3 UD Balos A DOCTORAL F8
20-05-2017 10:00 CD Doramas B 1 5 CD Tablero A CRU. ARINAGA
20-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Arinaga B 0 1 Castillo C.F. A R(CD Arinaga(1)
19-05-2017 19:30 CD Cerruda B 0 9 Estrella C.F. B VECINDARIO
20-05-2017 10:30 CD Maspalomas B 6 0 Vecinklubf B MASPALOMAS 2

 

ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 30
FINAL
19-05-2017
19:30
VECINDARIO
CD Cerruda B 0 9 Estrella C.F. B
FINAL
20-05-2017
R(CD Arinaga(1)
CD Arinaga B 0 1 Castillo C.F. A
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
ARGUINEGUIN
CD Arguineguín 4 0 Mogán C.F.
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
CRIS. HERRERA
CD Ingenio B 0 19 San Fernando D
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
DOCTORAL F8
S.Pedro Mártir 4 3 UD Balos A
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:00
CRU. ARINAGA
CD Doramas B 1 5 CD Tablero A
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
MASPALOMAS 2
CD Maspalomas B 6 0 Vecinklubf B
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Castillo C.F. A 28 27 0 1 119 22 97 81
2 CD Arguineguín 28 27 0 1 255 20 235 81
3 San Fernando D 28 24 0 4 155 40 115 72
4 CD Tablero A 28 17 2 9 99 73 26 53
5 Estrella C.F. B 28 16 3 9 121 85 36 51
6 UD Balos A 28 15 2 11 70 61 9 47
7 S.Pedro Mártir 28 14 4 10 80 73 7 46
8 Mogán C.F. 28 12 4 12 99 90 9 40
9 CD Maspalomas B 28 11 3 14 66 115 -49 36
10 Casa Pastores 28 10 4 14 62 111 -49 34
11 Vecinklubf B 28 6 4 18 50 119 -69 22
12 CD Ingenio B 28 6 3 19 52 191 -139 21
13 CD Cerruda B 28 6 2 20 60 142 -82 20
14 CD Doramas B 28 3 1 24 33 151 -118 10
15 CD Arinaga B 28 0 0 28 0 28 -28 0
Campeón Subcampeón