ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
01-10-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 4 8 Las Majoreras C CAST. ROMERAL
01-10-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal 5 4 Jov. Las Rosas EL TORIL F8
01-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando B 11 0 Maspalomas C MASPALOMAS 2
01-10-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 4 Sta. Agueda LAS CRUCITAS
01-10-2016 10:30 UD Balos B 3 2 CD Ingenio A BALOS
01-10-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 11 0 UD Los Vélez LAS PALMITAS
01-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 7 5 CD Futboltec LAS HUESAS F8
01-10-2016 16:00 CD Cerruda C 0 14 C.D. Arinaga A VECINDARIO
JORNADA 2 
08-10-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 0 7 Estrella C.F. A ARGUINEGUIN
08-10-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras C 19 0 CD Cerruda C CAPELLANIA F8
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio A 1 4 Unión Carrizal CRIS. HERRERA
08-10-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 0 10 San Fernando B LOS VELEZ F8
08-10-2016 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 6 2 Castillo C.F. B LAS ROSAS F8
10-10-2016 18:00 C.D. Arinaga A 2 3 Agüimes C.F. (R) M. DE ARINAGA
08-10-2016 10:30 CD Futboltec 4 10 UD Balos B EL TORIL F8
08-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas C 7 5 UD Las Huesas B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 3 
15-10-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 5 1 C.D. Arinaga A ARGUINEGUIN
15-10-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 0 7 CD Ingenio A CAST. ROMERAL
15-10-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal 10 1 CD Futboltec EL TORIL F8
15-10-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 0 10 Las Majoreras C LAS CRUCITAS
15-10-2016 10:30 UD Balos B 7 3 Maspalomas C BALOS
15-10-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 3 1 San Fernando B LAS PALMITAS
15-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 3 2 UD Los Vélez LAS HUESAS F8
15-10-2016 16:00 CD Cerruda C 1 5 Jov. Las Rosas VECINDARIO
JORNADA 4 
22-10-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras C 4 1 Sta. Agueda CAPELLANIA F8
22-10-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio A 11 1 CD Cerruda C CRIS. HERRERA
22-10-2016 09:00 San Fernando B 8 3 UD Las Huesas B MASPALOMAS 2
22-10-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 2 3 UD Balos B LOS VELEZ F8
21-10-2016 17:00 Jov. Las Rosas 4 2 Agüimes C.F. LAS ROSAS F8
22-10-2016 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 1 4 Estrella C.F. A MUN. ARINAGA
22-10-2016 10:30 CD Futboltec 1 2 Castillo C.F. B EL TORIL F8
22-10-2016 10:30 Maspalomas C 0 16 Unión Carrizal MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 5 
29-10-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 8 8 Jov. Las Rosas C. ESPINO
29-10-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 3 4 Maspalomas C CAST. ROMERAL
29-10-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal 11 2 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL F8
29-10-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 5 CD Ingenio A LAS CRUCITAS
29-10-2016 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 4 2 Las Majoreras C MUN. ARINAGA
29-10-2016 10:30 UD Balos B 2 5 San Fernando B BALOS
29-10-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 14 1 UD Las Huesas B LAS PALMITAS
29-10-2016 16:00 CD Cerruda C 3 7 CD Futboltec VECINDARIO
JORNADA 6 
05-11-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras C 2 6 Estrella C.F. A CAPELLANIA F8
05-11-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio A 4 2 Sta. Agueda CRIS. HERRERA
05-11-2016 09:00 San Fernando B 2 5 Unión Carrizal MASPALOMAS 2
05-11-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 3 0 Castillo C.F. B LOS VELEZ F8
05-11-2016 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 2 4 C.D. Arinaga A LAS ROSAS F8
05-11-2016 10:30 CD Futboltec 0 7 Agüimes C.F. EL TORIL F8
05-11-2016 10:30 Maspalomas C 4 1 CD Cerruda C MASPALOMAS 2
05-11-2016 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 5 5 UD Balos B LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 7 
12-11-2016 10:00 Sta. Agueda 11 5 CD Futboltec C. ESPINO
12-11-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras C 8 5 Jov. Las Rosas CAPELLANIA F8
12-11-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 8 San Fernando B CAST. ROMERAL
12-11-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal 7 0 UD Las Huesas B EL TORIL F8
12-11-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 0 Maspalomas C LAS CRUCITAS
12-11-2016 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 2 4 CD Ingenio A MUN. ARINAGA
12-11-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 8 0 UD Balos B LAS PALMITAS
12-11-2016 16:00 CD Cerruda C 3 8 UD Los Vélez VECINDARIO
JORNADA 8 
19-11-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio A 3 0 Las Majoreras C CRIS. HERRERA
19-11-2016 09:00 San Fernando B 12 0 CD Cerruda C MASPALOMAS 2
19-11-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 1 4 Agüimes C.F. LOS VELEZ F8
19-11-2016 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 0 10 Estrella C.F. A LAS ROSAS F8
19-11-2016 10:30 UD Balos B 3 9 Unión Carrizal BALOS
19-11-2016 10:30 CD Futboltec 0 6 C.D. Arinaga A EL TORIL F8
23-11-2016 17:00 Maspalomas C 4 9 Sta. Agueda MASPALOMAS 2
19-11-2016 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 6 3 Castillo C.F. B LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 9 
26-11-2016 10:00 Sta. Agueda 6 4 UD Los Vélez C. ESPINO
26-11-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras C 9 1 CD Futboltec CAPELLANIA F8
26-11-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 3 2 UD Balos B CAST. ROMERAL
26-11-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 3 San Fernando B LAS CRUCITAS
26-11-2016 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 0 8 CD Ingenio A LAS ROSAS F8
26-11-2016 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 6 1 Maspalomas C MUN. ARINAGA
26-11-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 2 2 Unión Carrizal LAS PALMITAS
26-11-2016 16:00 CD Cerruda C 0 4 UD Las Huesas B A.VECINDARIO
JORNADA 10 
03-12-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio A 0 1 Estrella C.F. A CRIS. HERRERA
03-12-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal 6 2 Castillo C.F. B EL TORIL F8
03-12-2016 09:00 San Fernando B 3 2 Sta. Agueda MASPALOMAS 2
03-12-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 4 5 C.D. Arinaga A LOS VELEZ F8
03-12-2016 10:30 UD Balos B 9 2 CD Cerruda C BALOS
03-12-2016 10:30 CD Futboltec 5 3 Jov. Las Rosas EL TORIL F8
03-12-2016 10:30 Maspalomas C 1 6 Las Majoreras C MASPALOMAS 2
03-12-2016 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 3 1 Agüimes C.F. LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 11 
10-12-2016 09:00 Sta. Agueda 13 3 UD Las Huesas B ARGUINEGUIN
10-12-2016 09:00 Las Majoreras C 7 3 UD Los Vélez CAPELLANIA F8
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Ingenio A 9 3 CD Futboltec CRIS. HERRERA
10-12-2016 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 3 UD Balos B LAS CRUCITAS
10-12-2016 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 6 4 Maspalomas C LAS ROSAS F8
10-12-2016 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 2 4 San Fernando B MUN. ARINAGA
10-12-2016 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 7 0 Castillo C.F. B LAS PALMITAS
10-12-2016 16:00 CD Cerruda C 2 11 Unión Carrizal VECINDARIO
JORNADA 12 
17-12-2016 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 5 4 CD Cerruda C CAST. ROMERAL
17-12-2016 09:00 Unión Carrizal 10 1 Agüimes C.F. EL TORIL F8
17-12-2016 09:00 San Fernando B 1 2 Las Majoreras C MASPALOMAS 2
17-12-2016 09:00 UD Los Vélez 6 3 Jov. Las Rosas LOS VELEZ F8
17-12-2016 10:30 UD Balos B 1 5 Sta. Agueda BALOS
15-12-2016 18:00 CD Futboltec 2 13 Estrella C.F. A EL TORIL F8
17-12-2016 10:30 Maspalomas C 1 7 CD Ingenio A MASPALOMAS 2
17-12-2016 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 4 3 C.D. Arinaga A LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 13 
07-01-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 2 7 Unión Carrizal ARGUINEGUIN
07-01-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 4 0 UD Las Huesas B CAPELLANIA F8
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 5 2 UD Los Vélez CRIS. HERRERA
11-01-2017 17:00 Agüimes C.F. 3 1 Castillo C.F. B LAS CRUCITAS
10-01-2017 17:30 Jov. Las Rosas 1 9 San Fernando B LAS ROSAS F8
07-01-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 0 1 UD Balos B MUN. ARINAGA
07-01-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 9 7 Maspalomas C EL TORIL F8
07-01-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 17 0 CD Cerruda C LAS PALMITAS
JORNADA 14 
14-01-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 2 4 Sta. Agueda CAST. ROMERAL
14-01-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 5 2 C.D. Arinaga A EL TORIL F8
14-01-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 0 0 CD Ingenio A MASPALOMAS 2
14-01-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 9 2 CD Futboltec LOS VELEZ F8
14-01-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 1 5 Las Majoreras C BALOS
14-01-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 8 0 Maspalomas C LAS PALMITAS
14-01-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 7 1 Jov. Las Rosas LAS HUESAS F8
14-01-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 0 3 Agüimes C.F. VECINDARIO
JORNADA 15 
21-01-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 14 0 CD Cerruda C ARGUINEGUIN
21-01-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 4 3 Unión Carrizal CAPELLANIA F8
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 5 1 UD Las Huesas B CRIS. HERRERA
21-01-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 3 Estrella C.F. A LAS CRUCITAS
21-01-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 3 4 UD Balos B LAS ROSAS F8
21-01-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 3 1 Castillo C.F. B MUN. ARINAGA
21-01-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 0 9 San Fernando B EL TORIL F8
21-01-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 6 8 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 16 
28-01-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 3 1 Agüimes C.F. ARGUINEGUIN
28-01-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 4 2 Castillo C.F. B CAPELLANIA F8
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 6 1 UD Balos B CRIS. HERRERA
28-01-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 2 7 Estrella C.F. A LOS VELEZ F8
28-01-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 1 8 Unión Carrizal LAS ROSAS F8
28-01-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 8 0 CD Cerruda C MUN. ARINAGA
28-01-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 0 5 San Fernando B MASPALOMAS 2
28-01-2017 16:00 CD Futboltec 1 10 UD Las Huesas B EL TORIL F8
JORNADA 17 
04-02-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 2 2 Jov. Las Rosas CAST. ROMERAL
04-02-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 2 0 CD Ingenio A EL TORIL F8
04-02-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 8 1 UD Los Vélez MASPALOMAS 2
04-02-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 1 C.D. Arinaga A LAS CRUCITAS
04-02-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 6 5 CD Futboltec BALOS
04-02-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 10 1 Sta. Agueda LAS PALMITAS
04-02-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 8 1 Maspalomas C LAS HUESAS F8
04-02-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 2 5 Las Majoreras C VECINDARIO
JORNADA 18 
11-02-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 5 6 Agüimes C.F. CAPELLANIA F8
11-02-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 6 1 Castillo C.F. B CRIS. HERRERA
11-02-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 2 3 Estrella C.F. A MASPALOMAS 2
11-02-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 4 6 UD Las Huesas B LOS VELEZ F8
11-02-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 5 0 CD Cerruda C LAS ROSAS F8
11-02-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 8 3 Sta. Agueda MUN. ARINAGA
11-02-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 2 8 Unión Carrizal EL TORIL F8
11-02-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 2 1 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 19 
18-02-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 8 5 Las Majoreras C ARGUINEGUIN
18-02-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 0 3 CD Futboltec CAST. ROMERAL
18-02-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 9 3 Maspalomas C EL TORIL F8
18-02-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 0 4 Jov. Las Rosas LAS CRUCITAS
18-02-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 4 3 UD Los Vélez BALOS
18-02-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 8 1 C.D. Arinaga A LAS PALMITAS
18-02-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 3 6 San Fernando B LAS HUESAS F8
18-02-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 0 6 CD Ingenio A VECINDARIO
JORNADA 20 
25-02-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 2 3 C.D. Arinaga A CAPELLANIA F8
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 5 1 Agüimes C.F. CRIS. HERRERA
25-02-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 7 1 UD Balos B MASPALOMAS 2
25-02-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 1 8 Unión Carrizal LOS VELEZ F8
25-02-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 2 6 Sta. Agueda LAS ROSAS F8
25-02-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 5 1 CD Cerruda C EL TORIL F8
25-02-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 5 1 Castillo C.F. B MASPALOMAS 2
25-02-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 0 3 Estrella C.F. A LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 21 
04-03-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 2 5 CD Ingenio A ARGUINEGUIN
04-03-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 6 UD Los Vélez CAST. ROMERAL
08-03-2017 17:30 Unión Carrizal 3 1 San Fernando B EL TORIL (MIÉRCOLES)
04-03-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 3 3 CD Futboltec LAS CRUCITAS
04-03-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 8 1 Jov. Las Rosas MUN. ARINAGA
04-03-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 4 4 UD Las Huesas B BALOS
04-03-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 5 1 Las Majoreras C LAS PALMITAS
04-03-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 0 1 Maspalomas C VECINDARIO
JORNADA 22 
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 4 2 C.D. Arinaga A CRIS. HERRERA
11-03-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 10 0 Castillo C.F. B MASPALOMAS 2
11-03-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 9 0 CD Cerruda C LOS VELEZ F8
11-03-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 4 2 Las Majoreras C LAS ROSAS F8
11-03-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 1 6 Estrella C.F. A BALOS
11-03-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 1 8 Sta. Agueda EL TORIL F8
11-03-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 1 1 Agüimes C.F. MASPALOMAS 2
11-03-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 4 6 Unión Carrizal LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 23 
18-03-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 6 2 Maspalomas C ARGUINEGUIN
18-03-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 1 2 CD Ingenio A CAPELLANIA F8
18-03-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 4 3 UD Las Huesas B CAST. ROMERAL
18-03-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 5 1 UD Balos B EL TORIL F8
18-03-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 2 UD Los Vélez LAS CRUCITAS
18-03-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 4 3 CD Futboltec MUN. ARINAGA
18-03-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 14 0 Jov. Las Rosas LAS PALMITAS
18-03-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 1 10 San Fernando B VECINDARIO
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 9 1 Jov. Las Rosas CRIS. HERRERA
25-03-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 1 4 Estrella C.F. A EL TORIL F8
25-03-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 4 1 Agüimes C.F. MASPALOMAS 2
28-03-2017 17:30 UD Los Vélez 1 5 Sta. Agueda LOS VELEZ (Martes)
25-03-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 3 1 Castillo C.F. B BALOS
25-03-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 1 6 Las Majoreras C EL TORIL F8
25-03-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 3 3 C.D. Arinaga A MASPALOMAS 2
25-03-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 6 0 CD Cerruda C LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 25 
01-04-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 1 1 San Fernando B ARGUINEGUIN
01-04-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 10 2 Maspalomas C CAPELLANIA F8
01-04-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 0 6 Unión Carrizal CAST. ROMERAL
01-04-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 1 2 UD Las Huesas B LAS CRUCITAS
01-04-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 3 5 CD Futboltec LAS ROSAS F8
01-04-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 4 1 UD Los Vélez MUN. ARINAGA
01-04-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 2 3 CD Ingenio A LAS PALMITAS
01-04-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 0 6 UD Balos B VECINDARIO
JORNADA 26 
08-04-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 1 4 Estrella C.F. A CAST. ROMERAL
08-04-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 5 0 CD Cerruda C EL TORIL F8
08-04-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 3 3 C.D. Arinaga A MASPALOMAS 2
08-04-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 3 5 Las Majoreras C LOS VELEZ F8
08-04-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 2 1 Agüimes C.F. BALOS
08-04-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 0 8 CD Ingenio A EL TORIL F8
08-04-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 2 3 Jov. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 2
08-04-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 3 7 Sta. Agueda LAS HUESAS F8
JORNADA 27 
22-04-2017 09:00 Sta. Agueda 3 3 UD Balos B ARGUINEGUIN
22-04-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 2 4 San Fernando B CAPELLANIA F8
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 3 2 Maspalomas C CRIS. HERRERA
22-04-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 5 2 UD Las Huesas B MUN. ARINAGA
22-04-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 9 0 CD Futboltec LAS PALMITAS
22-04-2017 12:00 Agüimes C.F. 4 2 Unión Carrizal LAS CRUCITAS
22-04-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 1 6 Castillo C.F. B VECINDARIO
22-04-2017 17:00 Jov. Las Rosas 5 3 UD Los Vélez LAS ROSAS F8
JORNADA 28 
06-05-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 2 1 Agüimes C.F. CAST. ROMERAL
06-05-2017 09:00 Unión Carrizal 3 3 Sta. Agueda EL TORIL F8
06-05-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 7 1 Jov. Las Rosas MASPALOMAS 2
06-05-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 1 6 CD Ingenio A LOS VELEZ F8
06-05-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 4 1 C.D. Arinaga A BALOS
06-05-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 2 2 CD Futboltec MASPALOMAS 2
06-05-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 2 5 Las Majoreras C LAS HUESAS F8
06-05-2017 16:00 CD Cerruda C 1 11 Estrella C.F. A VECINDARIO
JORNADA 29 
11-05-2017 17:00 Sta. Agueda 5 1 Castillo C.F. B ARGUINEGUIN
13-05-2017 09:00 Las Majoreras C 3 1 UD Balos B CAPELLANIA F8
13-05-2017 09:00 CD Ingenio A 2 0 San Fernando B CRIS. HERRERA
13-05-2017 10:00 Agüimes C.F. 2 1 CD Cerruda C LAS CRUCITAS
13-05-2017 10:00 Jov. Las Rosas 2 5 UD Las Huesas B LAS ROSAS F8
13-05-2017 10:00 C.D. Arinaga A 0 4 Unión Carrizal MUN. ARINAGA
13-05-2017 10:30 CD Futboltec 1 5 UD Los Vélez EL TORIL F8
13-05-2017 10:30 Maspalomas C 0 8 Estrella C.F. A MASPALOMAS 2
JORNADA 30 
20-05-2017 09:00 Castillo C.F. B 2 4 C.D. Arinaga A CAST. ROMERAL
20-05-2017 10:30 Unión Carrizal 3 2 Las Majoreras C EL TORIL F8
20-05-2017 09:00 San Fernando B 7 2 CD Futboltec MASPALOMAS 2
20-05-2017 09:00 UD Los Vélez 2 1 Maspalomas C LOS VELEZ F8
20-05-2017 10:30 UD Balos B 4 3 Jov. Las Rosas BALOS
20-05-2017 10:30 Estrella C.F. A 4 0 Agüimes C.F. LAS PALMITAS
20-05-2017 10:30 UD Las Huesas B 1 4 CD Ingenio A LAS HUESAS F8
19-05-2017 19:00 CD Cerruda C 1 3 Sta. Agueda VECINDARIO

 

ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
JORNADA 30
FINAL
19-05-2017
19:00
VECINDARIO
CD Cerruda C 1 3 Sta. Agueda
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
CAST. ROMERAL
Castillo C.F. B 2 4 C.D. Arinaga A
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
MASPALOMAS 2
San Fernando B 7 2 CD Futboltec
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
LOS VELEZ F8
UD Los Vélez 2 1 Maspalomas C
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
EL TORIL F8
Unión Carrizal 3 2 Las Majoreras C
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
BALOS
UD Balos B 4 3 Jov. Las Rosas
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
LAS PALMITAS
Estrella C.F. A 4 0 Agüimes C.F.
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
LAS HUESAS F8
UD Las Huesas B 1 4 CD Ingenio A
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Estrella C.F. A 30 28 1 1 212 24 188 85
2 Unión Carrizal 30 25 2 3 184 54 130 77
3 CD Ingenio A 30 25 1 4 140 38 102 76
4 San Fernando B 30 21 3 6 161 46 115 66
5 Sta. Agueda 30 18 4 8 150 101 49 58
6 Las Majoreras C 30 19 0 11 148 81 67 57
7 UD Balos B 30 15 3 12 96 108 -12 48
8 C.D. Arinaga A 30 15 2 13 110 82 28 47
9 UD Las Huesas B 30 13 2 15 111 131 -20 41
10 Agüimes C.F. 30 10 2 18 57 90 -33 32
11 UD Los Vélez 30 10 0 20 98 141 -43 30
12 Jov. Las Rosas 30 9 2 19 88 158 -70 29
13 Maspalomas C 30 6 3 21 69 166 -97 21
14 CD Futboltec 30 6 2 22 79 195 -116 20
15 Castillo C.F. B 30 6 1 23 53 135 -82 19
16 CD Cerruda C 30 0 0 30 25 231 -206 0
Campeón Subcampeón