LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
30-09-2016 18:00 U.D. Guía 2 8 Unión Viera O.ESTEVEZ
01-10-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali 1 0 Roque Amagro MAYORDOMIA 2
01-10-2016 10:30 A.D. Claret 9 0 U.D. Teror C. CLARET
01-10-2016 10:30 Costa Ayala 0 9 Unión Moral COSTA AYALA
01-10-2016 10:30 A.D. Huracán 4 0 Acodetti CF LAS MESAS F8 (1)
01-10-2016 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 11 Siete Palmas P. ATLANTICO
01-10-2016 12:00 RC Victoria 1 2 Vet. del Pilar PUERTO PI
02-10-2016 09:00 Arucas CF 0 9 UD Las Palmas E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 2 
07-10-2016 18:30 U.D. Teror 5 3 Costa Ayala EL PINO ANEXO
08-10-2016 09:00 Unión Viera 5 3 RC Victoria MULTIUOS F8
08-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas 13 1 D.Carnevali ANEXO G.C.
08-10-2016 10:30 Unión Moral 4 2 U.D. Guía CAÑADA HONDA
08-10-2016 12:00 Siete Palmas 5 2 A.D. Claret ANEXO G.C.
08-10-2016 12:00 Roque Amagro 9 1 Barrio Atlántico BARRIAL
09-10-2016 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 3 3 A.D. Huracán JUNTA OBRAS
09-10-2016 09:00 Acodetti CF 3 4 Arucas CF MAYORDOMIA 1
JORNADA 3 
14-10-2016 18:00 U.D. Guía 4 1 U.D. Teror O.ESTEVEZ
15-10-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali 0 2 Acodetti CF MAYORDOMIA 2
15-10-2016 09:00 A.D. Huracán 4 1 Arucas CF P. GONCALVEZ
15-10-2016 10:30 A.D. Claret 1 0 Roque Amagro C. CLARET
15-10-2016 10:30 Costa Ayala 2 4 Siete Palmas COSTA AYALA
15-10-2016 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 39 UD Las Palmas P. ATLANTICO
15-10-2016 12:00 RC Victoria 0 5 Unión Moral PUERTO PI
16-10-2016 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 1 4 Unión Viera JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 4 
21-10-2016 18:30 U.D. Teror 1 9 RC Victoria EL PINO ANEXO
22-10-2016 09:00 Unión Viera 0 2 A.D. Huracán MULTIUOS F8
22-10-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas 15 1 A.D. Claret ANEXO G.C.
22-10-2016 10:30 Unión Moral 2 2 Vet. del Pilar CAÑADA HONDA
22-10-2016 12:00 Siete Palmas 0 0 U.D. Guía ANEXO G.C.
22-10-2016 12:00 Roque Amagro 7 0 Costa Ayala BARRIAL
23-10-2016 09:00 Acodetti CF 12 1 Barrio Atlántico MAYORDOMIA 1
23-10-2016 09:00 Arucas CF 5 5 D.Carnevali E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 5 
28-10-2016 18:00 U.D. Guía 0 3 Roque Amagro O.ESTEVEZ
29-10-2016 09:00 Unión Viera 3 2 Unión Moral MULTIUOS F8
29-10-2016 09:00 A.D. Huracán 6 3 D.Carnevali P. GONCALVEZ
29-10-2016 10:30 A.D. Claret 5 2 Acodetti CF C. CLARET
29-10-2016 10:30 Costa Ayala 0 23 UD Las Palmas COSTA AYALA
29-10-2016 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 9 Arucas CF P. ATLANTICO
29-10-2016 12:00 RC Victoria 1 1 Siete Palmas PUERTO PI
30-10-2016 11:00 Vet. del Pilar 11 0 U.D. Teror JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 6 
04-11-2016 18:30 U.D. Teror 1 7 Unión Viera EL PINO ANEXO
05-11-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali 13 0 Barrio Atlántico JUAN GUEDES
05-11-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas 15 0 U.D. Guía ANEXO G.C.
05-11-2016 10:30 Unión Moral 3 2 A.D. Huracán CAÑADA HONDA
05-11-2016 12:00 Siete Palmas 0 8 Vet. del Pilar ANEXO G.C.
05-11-2016 12:00 Roque Amagro 1 1 RC Victoria BARRIAL
06-11-2016 09:00 Acodetti CF 8 3 Costa Ayala MAYORDOMIA 1
06-11-2016 09:00 Arucas CF 2 6 A.D. Claret E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 7 
11-11-2016 18:00 U.D. Guía 1 0 Acodetti CF O.ESTEVEZ
12-11-2016 09:00 Unión Viera 7 3 Siete Palmas MULTIUOS F8
12-11-2016 09:00 A.D. Huracán 26 0 Barrio Atlántico P. GONCALVEZ
12-11-2016 10:30 A.D. Claret 7 2 D.Carnevali C. CLARET
12-11-2016 10:30 Costa Ayala 0 4 Arucas CF COSTA AYALA
12-11-2016 10:30 Unión Moral 9 0 U.D. Teror CAÑADA HONDA
12-11-2016 12:00 RC Victoria 2 11 UD Las Palmas PUERTO PI
13-11-2016 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 2 0 Roque Amagro JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 8 
18-11-2016 18:30 U.D. Teror 1 5 A.D. Huracán EL PINO ANEXO
19-11-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali 6 1 Costa Ayala JUAN GUEDES
16-11-2016 17:00 UD Las Palmas 3 1 Vet. del Pilar ANEXO G.C.
19-11-2016 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 19 A.D. Claret P. ATLANTICO
19-11-2016 12:00 Siete Palmas 1 1 Unión Moral ANEXO G.C.
19-11-2016 12:00 Roque Amagro 2 4 Unión Viera BARRIAL
20-11-2016 09:00 Acodetti CF 1 2 RC Victoria MAYORDOMIA 1
23-11-2016 18:00 Arucas CF 4 0 U.D. Guía E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 9 
25-11-2016 18:00 U.D. Guía 0 3 D.Carnevali O.ESTEVEZ
25-11-2016 18:30 U.D. Teror 2 5 Siete Palmas EL PINO ANEXO
26-11-2016 09:00 Unión Viera 7 4 UD Las Palmas MULTIUOS F8
26-11-2016 09:00 A.D. Huracán 6 0 A.D. Claret P. GONCALVEZ
26-11-2016 10:30 Costa Ayala 10 1 Barrio Atlántico COSTA AYALA
26-11-2016 10:30 Unión Moral 7 0 Roque Amagro CAÑADA HONDA
26-11-2016 12:00 RC Victoria 2 3 Arucas CF PUERTO PI
27-11-2016 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 5 0 Acodetti CF JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 10 
03-12-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali 0 3 RC Victoria JUAN GUEDES
03-12-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas 4 1 Unión Moral ANEXO G.C.
03-12-2016 10:30 A.D. Claret 7 1 Costa Ayala C. CLARET
03-12-2016 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 4 U.D. Guía P. ATLANTICO
03-12-2016 12:00 Siete Palmas 1 2 A.D. Huracán ANEXO G.C.
03-12-2016 12:00 Roque Amagro 10 0 U.D. Teror BARRIAL
04-12-2016 09:00 Acodetti CF 4 3 Unión Viera MAYORDOMIA 1
04-12-2016 09:00 Arucas CF 2 2 Vet. del Pilar E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 11 
09-12-2016 18:45 U.D. Guía 6 5 A.D. Claret O.ESTEVEZ
09-12-2016 18:30 U.D. Teror 0 18 UD Las Palmas EL PINO ANEXO
10-12-2016 09:00 Unión Viera 6 3 Arucas CF MULTIUOS F8
10-12-2016 09:00 A.D. Huracán 14 0 Costa Ayala P. GONCALVEZ
10-12-2016 10:30 Unión Moral 8 1 Acodetti CF CAÑADA HONDA
10-12-2016 12:00 Siete Palmas 2 1 Roque Amagro ANEXO G.C.
10-12-2016 12:00 RC Victoria 17 0 Barrio Atlántico PUERTO PI
11-12-2016 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 6 5 D.Carnevali JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 12 
17-12-2016 09:00 D.Carnevali 4 5 Unión Viera JUAN GUEDES
17-12-2016 10:30 UD Las Palmas 8 0 Siete Palmas ANEXO G.C.
17-12-2016 10:30 A.D. Claret 2 5 RC Victoria C. CLARET
17-12-2016 10:30 Costa Ayala 3 5 U.D. Guía COSTA AYALA
17-12-2016 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 20 Vet. del Pilar P. ATLANTICO
17-12-2016 12:00 Roque Amagro 2 6 A.D. Huracán BARRIAL
18-12-2016 09:00 Acodetti CF 7 3 U.D. Teror MAYORDOMIA 1
18-12-2016 09:00 Arucas CF 1 2 Unión Moral E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 13 
07-01-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 26 0 Barrio Atlántico MULTIUOS F8
07-01-2017 10:00 U.D. Teror 1 4 Arucas CF EL PINO ANEXO
07-01-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 5 0 D.Carnevali CAÑADA HONDA
07-01-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 2 4 Acodetti CF ANEXO G.C.
07-01-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 2 8 UD Las Palmas BARRIAL
07-01-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 6 0 Costa Ayala PUERTO PI
07-01-2017 16:30 A.D. Huracán 8 0 U.D. Guía P. GONCALVEZ
07-01-2017 10:30 Vet. del Pilar 12 1 A.D. Claret JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 14 
13-01-2017 18:00 U.D. Guía 3 2 RC Victoria O.ESTEVEZ
14-01-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 11 0 U.D. Teror MAYORDOMIA 2
14-01-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 4 3 UD Las Palmas P. GONCALVEZ
14-01-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 0 5 Unión Viera C. CLARET
14-01-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 2 12 Vet. del Pilar COSTA AYALA
14-01-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 13 Unión Moral P. ATLANTICO
15-01-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 0 2 Roque Amagro MAYORDOMIA 1
15-01-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 3 2 Siete Palmas E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 15 
20-01-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 6 1 Barrio Atlántico EL PINO ANEXO
21-01-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 15 0 Costa Ayala MULTIUOS F8
21-01-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 7 1 Acodetti CF ANEXO G.C.
21-01-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 7 1 A.D. Claret CAÑADA HONDA
21-01-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 4 2 D.Carnevali ANEXO G.C.
21-01-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 1 1 Arucas CF BARRIAL
21-01-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 0 2 A.D. Huracán PUERTO PI
21-01-2017 18:00 Vet. del Pilar 9 0 U.D. Guía JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 16 
27-01-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 0 7 A.D. Claret EL PINO ANEXO
28-01-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 8 2 U.D. Guía MULTIUOS F8
28-01-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 4 1 Arucas CF ANEXO G.C.
28-01-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 12 1 Costa Ayala CAÑADA HONDA
28-01-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 14 1 Barrio Atlántico ANEXO G.C.
28-01-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 1 0 D.Carnevali BARRIAL
29-01-2017 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 6 1 RC Victoria JUNTA OBRAS
29-01-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 0 3 A.D. Huracán MAYORDOMIA 1
JORNADA 17 
01-02-2017 18:00 U.D. Guía 0 5 Unión Moral O.ESTEVEZ
04-02-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 2 7 UD Las Palmas MAYORDOMIA 2
04-02-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 3 3 Vet. del Pilar P. GONCALVEZ
04-02-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 2 1 Siete Palmas C. CLARET
04-02-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 3 2 U.D. Teror COSTA AYALA
04-02-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 4 Roque Amagro P. ATLANTICO
04-02-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 2 7 Unión Viera PUERTO PI
04-02-2017 18:30 Arucas CF 2 0 Acodetti CF E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 18 
10-02-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 3 5 U.D. Guía EL PINO ANEXO
11-02-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 2 4 Vet. del Pilar MULTIUOS F8
11-02-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 3 0 Barrio Atlántico ANEXO G.C.
11-02-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 4 2 RC Victoria CAÑADA HONDA
11-02-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 6 0 Costa Ayala ANEXO G.C.
11-02-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 2 6 A.D. Claret BARRIAL
12-04-2017 19:00 Acodetti CF 6 5 D.Carnevali MAYORDOMIA 1
12-02-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 1 5 A.D. Huracán E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 19 
17-02-2017 18:00 U.D. Guía 3 2 Siete Palmas O.ESTEVEZ
18-02-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 4 2 Arucas CF MAYORDOMIA 2
18-02-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 8 3 Unión Viera P. GONCALVEZ
18-02-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 1 7 UD Las Palmas C. CLARET
18-02-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 1 8 Roque Amagro COSTA AYALA
18-02-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 13 Acodetti CF P. ATLANTICO
18-02-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 5 0 U.D. Teror PUERTO PI
19-02-2017 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 1 2 Unión Moral JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 20 
24-02-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 0 12 Vet. del Pilar EL PINO ANEXO
25-02-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 3 3 A.D. Huracán MAYORDOMIA 2
25-02-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 21 0 Costa Ayala ANEXO G.C.
25-02-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 4 1 Unión Viera CAÑADA HONDA
25-02-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 0 2 RC Victoria ANEXO G.C.
25-02-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 4 2 U.D. Guía BARRIAL
26-02-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 4 5 A.D. Claret MAYORDOMIA 1
26-02-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 15 0 Barrio Atlántico E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 21 
08-03-2017 17:30 U.D. Guía 3 16 UD Las Palmas O.ESTEVEZ (MIÉRCOLES)
04-03-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 10 1 U.D. Teror MULTIUOS F8
04-03-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 4 3 Unión Moral P. GONCALVEZ
04-03-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 5 5 Arucas CF C. CLARET
04-03-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 2 9 Acodetti CF COSTA AYALA
04-03-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 13 D.Carnevali P. ATLANTICO
04-03-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 2 2 Roque Amagro PUERTO PI
05-03-2017 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 10 0 Siete Palmas JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 22 
10-03-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 2 6 Unión Moral EL PINO ANEXO
11-03-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 2 3 A.D. Claret MAYORDOMIA 2
11-03-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 12 0 RC Victoria ANEXO G.C.
11-03-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 1 21 A.D. Huracán P. ATLANTICO
11-03-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 2 4 Unión Viera ANEXO G.C.
11-03-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 2 7 Vet. del Pilar BARRIAL
12-03-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 4 6 U.D. Guía MAYORDOMIA 1
12-03-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 7 2 Costa Ayala E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 23 
17-03-2017 18:00 U.D. Guía 1 6 Arucas CF O.ESTEVEZ
18-03-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 5 1 Roque Amagro MULTIUOS F8
18-03-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 16 1 U.D. Teror P. GONCALVEZ
18-03-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 15 1 Barrio Atlántico C. CLARET
18-03-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 2 7 D.Carnevali COSTA AYALA
18-03-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 4 1 Siete Palmas CAÑADA HONDA
18-03-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 0 1 Acodetti CF PUERTO PI
18-03-2017 16:00 Vet. del Pilar 3 5 UD Las Palmas JUNTA DE OBRAS F8 (2)
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 3 3 U.D. Guía MAYORDOMIA 2
25-03-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 12 2 Unión Viera ANEXO G.C.
25-03-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 0 4 A.D. Huracán C. CLARET
25-03-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 3 2 Costa Ayala P. ATLANTICO
25-03-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 9 1 U.D. Teror ANEXO G.C.
25-03-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 2 1 Unión Moral BARRIAL
26-03-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 1 6 Vet. del Pilar MAYORDOMIA 1
26-03-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 5 0 RC Victoria E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 25 
31-03-2017 18:00 U.D. Guía 13 2 Barrio Atlántico O.ESTEVEZ
31-03-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 3 8 Roque Amagro EL PINO ANEXO
01-04-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 4 2 Acodetti CF MULTIUOS F8
01-04-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 10 2 Siete Palmas P. GONCALVEZ
01-04-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 1 8 A.D. Claret COSTA AYALA
01-04-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 3 5 UD Las Palmas CAÑADA HONDA
01-04-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 2 3 D.Carnevali PUERTO PI
02-04-2017 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 3 1 Arucas CF JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 26 
08-04-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 0 4 Vet. del Pilar MAYORDOMIA 2
08-04-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 13 0 U.D. Teror ANEXO G.C.
08-04-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 9 0 U.D. Guía C. CLARET
08-04-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 0 16 A.D. Huracán COSTA AYALA
08-04-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 12 RC Victoria P. ATLANTICO
08-04-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 4 1 Siete Palmas BARRIAL
09-04-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 3 1 Unión Moral MAYORDOMIA 1
09-04-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 1 7 Unión Viera E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 27 
19-04-2017 18:30 U.D. Guía 9 1 Costa Ayala O.ESTEVEZ
21-04-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 0 5 Acodetti CF EL PINO ANEXO
22-04-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 7 1 D.Carnevali MULTIUOS F8
18-04-2017 19:00 A.D. Huracán 7 0 Roque Amagro P. GONCALVEZ
04-05-2017 18:30 Unión Moral 3 1 Arucas CF CAÑADA HONDA
22-04-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 0 14 UD Las Palmas ANEXO G.C.
22-04-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 5 3 A.D. Claret PUERTO PI
23-04-2017 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 13 0 Barrio Atlántico JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 28 
05-05-2017 18:00 U.D. Guía 0 11 A.D. Huracán O.ESTEVEZ
06-05-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 1 0 Unión Moral MAYORDOMIA 2
06-05-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 7 0 Roque Amagro ANEXO G.C.
05-05-2017 19:00 A.D. Claret 1 7 Vet. del Pilar C. CLARET
06-05-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 2 5 RC Victoria COSTA AYALA
06-05-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 0 16 Unión Viera P. ATLANTICO
07-05-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 0 4 Siete Palmas MAYORDOMIA 1
07-05-2017 09:00 Arucas CF 5 1 U.D. Teror E. RIZKALLAL
JORNADA 29 
12-05-2017 18:30 U.D. Teror 2 4 D.Carnevali EL PINO ANEXO
13-05-2017 09:00 Unión Viera 5 0 A.D. Claret MULTIUOS F8
13-05-2017 10:30 UD Las Palmas 4 4 A.D. Huracán ANEXO G.C.
13-05-2017 10:30 Unión Moral 12 0 Barrio Atlántico CAÑADA HONDA
13-05-2017 12:00 Siete Palmas 1 2 Arucas CF ANEXO G.C.
13-05-2017 12:00 Roque Amagro 3 3 Acodetti CF BARRIAL
13-05-2017 12:00 RC Victoria 6 4 U.D. Guía PUERTO PI
14-05-2017 09:00 Vet. del Pilar 17 1 Costa Ayala JUNTA OBRAS
JORNADA 30 
20-05-2017 09:00 U.D. Guía 3 6 Vet. del Pilar O.ESTEVEZ
20-05-2017 09:00 D.Carnevali 0 1 Siete Palmas MAYORDOMIA 2
20-05-2017 09:00 A.D. Huracán 7 1 RC Victoria P. GONCALVEZ
20-05-2017 10:30 A.D. Claret 0 7 Unión Moral C. CLARET
20-05-2017 10:30 Costa Ayala 2 8 Unión Viera COSTA AYALA
20-05-2017 10:30 Barrio Atlántico 1 2 U.D. Teror P. ATLANTICO
20-05-2017 09:00 Acodetti CF 1 9 UD Las Palmas MAYORDOMIA 1
19-05-2017 19:00 Arucas CF 5 0 Roque Amagro E. RIZKALLAL

 

ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
JORNADA 30
FINAL
19-05-2017
19:00
E. RIZKALLAL
Arucas CF 5 0 Roque Amagro
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
O.ESTEVEZ
U.D. Guía 3 6 Vet. del Pilar
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
MAYORDOMIA 2
D.Carnevali 0 1 Siete Palmas
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
P. GONCALVEZ
A.D. Huracán 7 1 RC Victoria
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
MAYORDOMIA 1
Acodetti CF 1 9 UD Las Palmas
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
C. CLARET
A.D. Claret 0 7 Unión Moral
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
COSTA AYALA
Costa Ayala 2 8 Unión Viera
FINAL
20-05-2017
10:30
P. ATLANTICO
Barrio Atlántico 1 2 U.D. Teror
 




 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 UD Las Palmas 30 27 1 2 319 40 279 82
2 A.D. Huracán 30 25 4 1 216 39 177 79
3 Unión Viera 30 24 0 6 194 73 121 72
4 Vet. del Pilar 30 22 4 4 198 45 153 70
5 Unión Moral 30 21 2 7 145 41 104 65
6 Arucas CF 30 15 4 11 105 79 26 49
7 A.D. Claret 30 15 1 14 131 119 12 46
8 Roque Amagro 30 12 4 14 81 84 -3 40
9 RC Victoria 30 12 3 15 99 93 6 39
10 Acodetti CF 30 12 1 17 97 100 -3 37
11 Siete Palmas 30 11 3 16 85 100 -15 36
12 D.Carnevali 30 11 3 16 104 100 4 36
13 UD Guía 30 11 2 17 81 151 -70 35
14 U.D. Teror 30 3 0 27 39 222 -183 9
15 Costa Ayala 30 2 0 28 45 264 -219 6
16 Barrio Atlántico * 30 1 0 29 13 402 -389 0
Campeón / Champions Subcampeón Descenso